PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -338
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 29 dec
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
't Ukien
Kampen
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
De Pul
Uden
2
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
21:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
22:00
De Onderzeebootloods
Rotterdam
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:15
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
zo 30 dec
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
00:00
Gasthuiskerk
Doesburg
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
00:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Spant!
Bussum
00:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
14:30
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
15:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
15:00
Groene Engel
Oss
15:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
18:00
Den Heilige Cornelius
Roermond
19:00
De Pul
Uden
19:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
19:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
23:45
013
Tilburg
ma 31 dec
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
00:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
00:30
Merleyn
Nijmegen
01:00
Groene Engel
Oss
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
STECK
Delft
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
22:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
22:00
temp.
Amsterdam
23:00
Paard
Den Haag
23:45
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
23:45
Simplon
Groningen
23:45
EKKO
Utrecht
23:45
De Vorstin
Hilversum
di 01 jan
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
wo 02 jan
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
do 03 jan
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
15:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
17:00
Oostblok
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar

zaterdag 29 december 2018

20:00
Lisa Lois Sings Adèle Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Dr. Lektroluv Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Tiger Club presents: The Blue Finger Connection 't Ukien, Kampen
20:00
The Bird Dogs - Bye Bye Love Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Wrong Jovi De Pul, Uden
20:00
High Voltage Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
CCR + SouL Afterparty Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Knight of the Guitar II Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:15
Black Bottle Riot Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Apollo Ensemble / David Rabinovich Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Dilana Smith / Syb van der Ploeg - The Story Tellers De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto Jacqueline Govaert
Jacqueline Govaert TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Jaya The Cat De Helling, Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Jungle By Night Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Bökkers
Bökkers Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
De Geldwolven EP-release / Premiere Buitenspel Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:30
De Raad van Toezicht Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Guy van Nueten TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Percossa Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Joop Vos En Maarten Saris Cacaofabriek, Helmond
Foto Kraak & Smaak
Kraak & Smaak Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:30
Stand-up Comedy Show Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
20:30
Symfo Classics Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:45
Sven Hammond Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Birth of Joy / Death Alley
Birth of Joy / Death Alley De Pul, Uden
2
Foto Hausmagger
Hausmagger Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
Nod Stewart & The Faces De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
The Cool Quest Xl Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Abba Gold - The Christmas Special Show ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
21:30
Crazy Little Things Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Sexy By Nature De Onderzeebootloods, Rotterdam
22:00
LIVE: The Beatles, tribute by SGT. Pepper (BE) Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:15
Dijsseldonk CHV Noordkade, Veghel
23:00
We The People Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
The Leap (live) + Tripeo + Doka + Laura van Hal Merleyn, Nijmegen

zondag 30 december 2018

Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
00:00
Iris Hond - Bewogen Gasthuiskerk, Doesburg
Foto Mathilde Santing - Renaissance
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Thomas Acda - Motel DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
The Bird Dogs - Bye Bye Love Spant!, Bussum
00:00
Tania Kross - Kross2000 Chassé Theater, Breda
14:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Diligentia, Den Haag
1
15:00
Brokken Festival Bimhuis, Amsterdam
15:00
Take Five Sunday: Sun Gods Groene Engel, Oss
15:30
Schirenc Plays Pungent Stench + Carnation + Theotoxin + Irdorath Baroeg, Rotterdam
16:15
Juul Beerda / Nout Ingenhousz Gigant, Apeldoorn
18:00
Juke Joints Den Heilige Cornelius, Roermond
19:00
Black Pearl De Pul, Uden
19:00
High Voltage Spirit of 66, Verviers
19:00
LIVE: Stage Experience December 2018 #2/2 Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
19:30
The Avonden Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Symfo Classics Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Millionaire
Millionaire Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Siberia Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Raymond Clement - ’t (on)Nut van ’t algemein Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Nits Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Joop Vos En Maarten Saris - Breinkoekjes Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
The Dutch Queen Tribute TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Foto Cocaine Piss
Cocaine Piss Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Marlene Bakker Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
23:45
Plan de Champagne 013, Tilburg

maandag 31 december 2018

Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
00:30
50 Carrot / Black Sun Empire / Lifecycle Doornroosje, Nijmegen
00:30
de Leven: Happy New Year Editie Merleyn, Nijmegen
01:00
New Years Eve with 90's NOW! - Party like it’s 1999! Groene Engel, Oss
19:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Shoom! NYE 2018 Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Deejay Irie / DJ Friss / DJ Leroy Joy / R-Vii STECK, Delft
20:00
Oud & Nieuw: WISSELFUST / oliebollen, champagne, swingen en ontbijten Little Devil, Tilburg
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Oud & Nieuw met Martin Fondse - Temple of Music Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:00
Fiesta Macumba - Feliz Año Nuevo Q-Factory, Amsterdam
22:00
Musky Thieves 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
22:00
Cinnaman / Dekmantel Soundsystem / Gerd Janson temp., Amsterdam
23:00
80s 90s nullies Paard, Den Haag
23:45
Oud & Nieuw met De Rooie Jager Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
23:45
Roodkopje Simplon, Groningen
23:45
NYE 3019: Another Party Another Universe EKKO, Utrecht
23:45
Vunzige Deuntjes Nye De Vorstin, Hilversum

dinsdag 01 januari 2019

Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
15:00
John The Revelator CHV Noordkade, Veghel

woensdag 02 januari 2019

Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam

donderdag 03 januari 2019

Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon Chassé Theater, Breda
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam
15:00
Wien Bleibt Wien TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
17:00
Mariachi Trio Chanenque Oostblok, Amsterdam
20:00
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Nieuwjaarsconcert "De Troubadours" - Lift - Off Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Lilian Vieira / Young Jazz Society TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Afscheidsshow Birth of Joy & Death Alley
Afscheidsshow Birth of Joy & Death Alley Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
1
20:30
Thin Lizzard Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Stickfigs / The Positives Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Hartman Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Pagina -338