PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -337
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 23 dec
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
ma 24 dec
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
18:15
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Brebl
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 26 dec
00:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
11:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
14:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
15:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
15:00
De Duif
Amsterdam
15:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
15:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
18:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
1
20:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
013
Tilburg
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
do 27 dec
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
00:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
00:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
00:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
13:30
013
Tilburg
17:00
Oostblok
Amsterdam
19:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
vr 28 dec
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
00:00
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
2
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
00:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
00:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
00:00
AINSI
Maastricht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater in het Klavier
Kaatsheuvel
17:00
Oostblok
Amsterdam
19:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden

zondag 23 december 2018

20:00
You Win Again – Celebrating The Music of The Bee Gees Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience Band Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Jasper Steverlinck Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
KERST MET DANIEL KIST KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:00
Knight of the Guitar II De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Danny Vera Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Death Alley Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:15
Symfo Classics Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Stanley en de Menzo's De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Clean Pete
Clean Pete Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Top 2000 Live Band avond show Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Orgel Vreten De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Mars Williams Presents: An Ayler Xmas vol. 2 Bimhuis, Amsterdam

maandag 24 december 2018

Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam
18:15
Dark Xmass Ritual Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Knight of the Guitar II Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
De Raad van Toezicht Brebl, Nijmegen
1
20:00
You Win Again – Celebrating The Music of The Bee Gees Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Paard, Den Haag
20:15
The African Mamas - Christmas under African Skies Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Stanley en de Menzo's De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Kerstmix De Peppel, Zeist
20:45
Frisian Metal Night Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Klassiek in de Loods - Kerst in Paradiso Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 26 december 2018

00:00
Iris Hond - Bewogen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
The Space Age Travellers Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam
11:30
Koninklijke Harmonie Sint Cecilia De Maaspoort, Venlo
14:00
The African Mamas - Christmas under African Skies Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
15:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
15:00
Trijntje Oosterhuis - A Christmas Evening with Trijntje De Duif, Amsterdam
15:00
Paradiso Orchestra Kerstmatinee Paradiso, Amsterdam
15:00
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin Zaantheater, Zaandam
18:00
Salaheddine Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Jaya The Cat Poppodium Volt, Sittard
1
20:00
Improvisaties op Chopin Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
Stillbirth Little Devil, Tilburg
20:30
The Dutch Queen Tribute - Thank God It's Chrismas Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:00
Maarten W: Indie Disco Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
House Classix Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Fiesta Macumba - 'Feliz Navidad' Special 013, Tilburg
23:00
Dj Blaize / DJ HOKUTO Doornroosje, Nijmegen

donderdag 27 december 2018

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
00:00
Tania Kross - Kross2000 Zaantheater, Zaandam
Thomas Acda - Motel DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Chassé Theater, Breda
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
00:00
Spinvis - In Werkelijkheid Chassé Theater, Breda
00:00
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
13:30
Spruit: Er waait een liedje door de nacht. 013, Tilburg
17:00
Mariachi Trio Chanenque Oostblok, Amsterdam
19:00
Love The System XMAS Extravaganza Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Leafs Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Kraak & Smaak at LantarenVenster LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
Intergalactic Lovers Mezz, Breda
20:00
Bert Dockx Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Christmas at Graceland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Lisa Lois Sings Adèle Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Cameretten: Finalistentournee 2018 Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Kees van Hondt TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
What a Wonderful Christmas - The Legends ft. Michael Varekamp Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Donnie (NL) BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Handsome Poets en Orange Skyline De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Regina Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
The African Mamas - Christmas under African Skies Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Percossa BAM! Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
The Dutch Queen Tribute - Thank God It's Christmas Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Birth of Joy / Death Alley Grenswerk, Venlo
20:30
These Go To Eleven: Charlie & The Lesbians / Rhinorino Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Stranger Than Paranoia Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:00
kool & the gang tribute Cacaofabriek, Helmond

vrijdag 28 december 2018

Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
00:00
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam
2
Thomas Acda - Motel DeLaMar, Amsterdam
00:00
Iris Hond - Bewogen Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
00:00
Tania Kross - Kross2000 Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
00:00
Spinvis - In Werkelijkheid AINSI, Maastricht
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Arie Vuyk - Oudejaarsconference Theater in het Klavier, Kaatsheuvel
17:00
Mariachi Trio Chanenque Oostblok, Amsterdam
19:00
Mantra Fest XL Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
The Johnny Cash Roadshow TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:30
New Cool Collective Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
EUT Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
The African Mamas - Christmas under African Skies Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Paceshifters Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Christmas at Graceland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Kayak De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
My First Festival TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Hooverphonic Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:00
Barrelhouse Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Metal Experience Fest Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Pagina -337