PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -328
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 12 jan
20:30
013
Tilburg
1
20:30
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Brabanthallen
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:30
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
In the Woods
Leusden
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:30
The Jack
Eindhoven
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Hedon
Zwolle
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
23:00
Vera
Groningen
23:00
Vera
Groningen
23:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
23:45
Melkweg
Amsterdam
zo 13 jan
00:00
P3
Purmerend
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
11:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
14:00
dB's
Utrecht
14:30
Markant Uden
Uden
14:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
15:00
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
15:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
15:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
15:00
Iduna
Drachten
15:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
15:00
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
15:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
16:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
16:00
Imperiumtheater
Leiden
16:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
16:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
16:00
BHC (Bij Huize Corné)
Breda
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk
Groningen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
ma 14 jan
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
14
1
20:00
Zappa
Antwerpen
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 15 jan
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater De Veste
Delft
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
19:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
Markant Uden
Uden
2

zaterdag 12 januari 2019

20:30
De Bonanza: Rob Stenders 013, Tilburg
1
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:30
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Henk Dissel Brabanthallen, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Vincent Bijlo - Ik hoor alles Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
Postmen Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Foto Kayak
Kayak Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Lilian Vieira Grupo Musis, Arnhem
20:30
The Fortunate Sons Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Snareskin / Wantigga Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:30
William Boeva - Reset Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:30
Pater Moeskroen - De Reservebelgen BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
Grant Peeples / Hadley McCall Thackston In the Woods, Leusden
20:30
The Dawn Brothers EKKO, Utrecht
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:30
Phil's Music Laboratory Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:45
AlascA Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Kid Harlequin Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Disturbance, Doodskop, G.O.H. en Oppakkuh Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
The Sore Losers Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Exoplaneteers Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Foto Orgel Vreten
Orgel Vreten Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
This Is Jackson - Thriller Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:00
Heidevolk Corneel, Lelystad
21:30
Deaf Förever The Jack, Eindhoven
Foto Canshaker Pi / The Mighty Breaks
Canshaker Pi / The Mighty Breaks Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Wipneus en Pim Hedon, Zwolle
22:00
LIVE: The Wave Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
23:00
Pushin Wood Vera, Groningen
23:00
DJ Nomad & Residents Vera, Groningen
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
23:45
Joost van Bellen Melkweg, Amsterdam

zondag 13 januari 2019

00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel P3, Purmerend
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Blaudzun Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
11:00
Pynarello - De Negende Symphonie uit de Nieuwe Wereld van Dvorak Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
14:00
Club 3voor12 Nieuwjaarsduik met Subterranean Street Society, Kinsmit & dB's, Utrecht
14:30
Laurence Servaes / Marco Bakker - Nieuwjaarsconcert Markant Uden, Uden
14:30
Jim van der Zee - The voice, the guitar & the piano Agora Theater Druten, Druten
15:00
Dr. Jordan Institute Molen De Ster, Utrecht
15:00
Margriet Sjoerdsma & Egbert Derix - Favourite Songs ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
15:00
Dorona Alberti TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
15:00
Erwin Java / Kat Riggins Iduna, Drachten
15:00
Guus Tangelder Luxor Live, Arnhem
15:00
Bertolf - Soelaas Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
15:45
Victorie Sunday Sessions: Thank God it's Donna ft. Carolina Dijkhuizen Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
16:00
Muziek Jong voor Oud - Concertpodium Domani De Maaspoort, Venlo
16:00
Marjolein de Graaff - Deugzucht Imperiumtheater, Leiden
16:00
White Elephant Cacaofabriek, Helmond
16:00
Joep's Kapel - Loslaotconcert | Albumpresentatie De Maaspoort, Venlo
16:00
Moon Moon Moon BHC (Bij Huize Corné), Breda
16:15
The Yearlings Gigant, Apeldoorn
Foto Jeremy Loops
Jeremy Loops Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Judith Hill Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Yungblud
Yungblud Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Buray Kehanet Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Kubilay Kaya Patronaat, Haarlem
20:15
Neujahr in Wien | Nieuwjaarsspecial - Wien bleibt Wien De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Jasper Steverlinck Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk, Kortrijk
20:15
Het Nieuwe Lied - Nieuwjaarsconcert De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Wanda Sykes Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
20:30
Stargaze speelt Björk Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
The Como Mamas Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk, Groningen
20:30
Jorge Rossy Vibes Quintet ft. Al Foster + Mark Turner Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Cory Henry / Het Metropole Orkest TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Bijlo - Ik hoor alles Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
2000 Motels Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Handsome Poets en Orange Skyline Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam

maandag 14 januari 2019

Lieve Scheire - Live in Nerdland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Snow Patrol
Snow Patrol Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
14
1
20:00
You Me At Six Zappa, Antwerpen
20:15
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Blaudzun TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Eric Vaarzon Morel De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Jason Marsalis / JazzArt Orchestra Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:00
Jodymoon Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 15 januari 2019

Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Lieve Scheire - Live in Nerdland Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Ali B - Koorts Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater De Veste, Delft
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
19:00
Pascal Obispo Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
19:30
Ella Mai Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Four Fists (US) Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Andy Burrows
Andy Burrows Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Blaudzun Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Blanco White
Blanco White Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken Markant Uden, Uden
2
Pagina -328