PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -323
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 25 jan
Posttheater
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
00:00
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Posttheater
Arnhem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
18:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
19:30
P3
Purmerend
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Fort33
Leusden
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
OC De Witte Merel
Lint
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Alter Schlachthof
Eupen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Theater RhederArt
Dieren
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Muziekpodium De Slotplaats
Bakkeveen
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
Fluor
Amersfoort
2
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
21:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Kerk van de Evangelische Broedergemeente
Zeist
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Stage Music Cafe
Eindhoven
21:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
za 26 jan
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Hoftheater
Raalte
DeMess
Naarden
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
00:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
van Beresteyn
Veendam

vrijdag 25 januari 2019

Kiki Schippers - Waar Posttheater, Arnhem
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof & Juan Pablo Dobal - Tiempo loco Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht spelen Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Bad Suns
Bad Suns Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
18:30
Eleftheria Arvanitaki Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
De Profundis / Skeletal Remains / Terrorizer Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:00
BlackRitual1: Cultus + Dystopia + Soul Dissolution (B) + Verval Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Nacht van de Noordkade CHV Noordkade, Veghel
19:30
Geano Vayn / Jay Junior - FRIS P3, Purmerend
19:30
Joost Paard, Den Haag
19:30
J.S. Ondara Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:45
Navarone Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Zoot Woman Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Bertolf - Soelaas Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:00
Jeroen van der Boom - Dit ben ik Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
De Grote Prijs van Leusden - voorronde Fort33, Leusden
20:00
$hirak TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Amy Shark Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Free Cake For Every Creature Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Gers Pardoel - Theatershow Bijzonder C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
20:00
Hedon Zwaar Presents: Voorronde Metal Battle Overijssel Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Khruangbin Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Broeder Dieleman / Frans Grapperhaus / Wannes Cappelle OC De Witte Merel, Lint
20:00
The Kik Hertaalt! Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Banner Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Jonna Fraser De Pul, Uden
20:00
The Sore Losers Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Juanito Makandé Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Durand Jones & the Indications / Sea Moya
Durand Jones & the Indications / Sea Moya Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:00
Stacie Collins Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto Vrienden van Amstel Live
Vrienden van Amstel Live Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Alain Clark Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Habitants Alter Schlachthof, Eupen
20:00
Knight of the Guitar II Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Hans Dulfer plays Blues Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
The Black Fall Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
BillyBio Dynamo, Eindhoven
Foto Years & Years
Years & Years AFAS Live, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Vive La Fête Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:00
K's Choice Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu Theater RhederArt, Dieren
20:15
Katinka Polderman De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Ik hoor alles Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Cabaretvoorstelling Nationaal Theaterweekend De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Koor FeniX Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:15
Liliane de Graaf / Onno Innemee - Verschil moet er zijn Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:15
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Lakshmi - Adem C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Alison Moyet Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Edsilia Rombley - The Piano Ballads & More Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Jim van der Zee - The voice, the guitar & the piano Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
De Eddy Zoëy Band - De geschiedenis van de NL’s-talige popmuziek De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Foto TenTemPiés
TenTemPiés Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Punkrock Riot: White Russian Records edition Mezz, Breda
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Chassé Theater, Breda
Foto Physical Graffiti
Physical Graffiti Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Annie Kinsella / Kieran Goss Muziekpodium De Slotplaats, Bakkeveen
20:30
Daisy Correia Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Pigalle 44 & The Rosenbergs Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Blind Date Cabaret Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
DeWolff Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto Therapy?
Therapy? Fluor, Amersfoort
2
Foto Pussy Riot
Pussy Riot Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:30
This Is Jackson - Thriller Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Boef Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Fernando Lameirinhas - CUBA IN Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Alcuna Wilds (EP release)
Alcuna Wilds (EP release) EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Liam Finn / Neil Finn Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Jack Broadbent BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Gorefunest Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Paul de Munnik Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Pizza Knife Paard, Den Haag
20:45
Feral Tides Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Jick Munro & The Amazing Laserbeams Xinix, Nieuwendijk
21:00
Cry / Jiri11 Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Foto Spitfire (BE)
Spitfire (BE) Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Maurice van Hoek Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
AMMAR 808 Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Dayna Kurtz Kerk van de Evangelische Broedergemeente, Zeist
21:00
Professor Nomad Sessions Tribute to David Bowie Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Meindert Talma Vera, Groningen
21:30
Cannonball Cletus & Spitlip @ Stage Music Cafe Stage Music Cafe, Eindhoven
21:30
Rejoicer Q-Factory, Amsterdam
22:00
LIVE: Def Americans Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond

zaterdag 26 januari 2019

Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
William Boeva - Reset Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Hoftheater, Raalte
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0 DeMess, Naarden
Jordyn Mallory / Rachel Kramer Veluvine, Nunspeet
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater PePijn, Den Haag
00:00
Dorona Alberti - Käsebrot Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Edsilia Rombley - The Piano Ballads & More Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Ali B - Koorts van Beresteyn, Veendam
Pagina -323