PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -318
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 28 jan
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
di 29 jan
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
00:00
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
1
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
19:30
The Box
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 30 jan
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
Wilminktheater
Enschede
00:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
00:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
00:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
1
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
00:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Cultura
Ede
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi
Charleroi
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Eldorado
Grimbergen
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
1
20:30
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
ACU
Utrecht
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
do 31 jan
Musis
Arnhem
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
ATLAS Theater
Emmen

maandag 28 januari 2019

20:15
Paolo Giacometti / Pieter Wispelwey TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Liliane de Graaf / Onno Innemee - Verschil moet er zijn Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Op Maarten! - Paul de Munnik, Lucretia van der Vloot De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
A Bowie Celebration: The David Bowie Alumni Tour Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1

dinsdag 29 januari 2019

Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof & Juan Pablo Dobal - Tiempo loco Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
1
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto Ali B - Koorts
Ali B - Koorts Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
1
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0 Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
19:30
Presentaties Academie voor Popcultuur Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
19:30
Day6 The Box, Amsterdam
Foto Patti Smith
Patti Smith TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
Foto Pussy Riot
Pussy Riot Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Slothrust Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Op Maarten! - Lucretia van der Vloot en Paul de Munnik De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Don Broco
Don Broco TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
1
20:15
The Residents Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Jim van der Zee - The voice, the guitar & the piano
Jim van der Zee - The voice, the guitar & the piano Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
20:30
Bigyuki BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Tourist LeMC Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Vincent Bijlo - Ik hoor alles Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
21:00
Wargirl Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 30 januari 2019

Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Dorona Alberti - Käsebrot Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Foto Patrick Laureij
Patrick Laureij Theater De Veste, Delft
1
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Wilminktheater, Enschede
00:00
The Bentleys - To Liverpool and back TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
00:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Raak! De Meerpaal, Dronten
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof & Juan Pablo Dobal - Tiempo loco Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0 Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs C.C. Deurne, Deurne
1
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Ali B - Koorts Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Parktheater, Eindhoven
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Monopoly Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is (try-out) Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Zaantheater, Zaandam
Matroesjka - Brainwash Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Kiki Schippers - Waar Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
00:00
Tim Knol - Lost & Found 2 Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Cultura, Ede
19:00
Poolside Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Roch Voisine Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi, Charleroi
Foto Kakkmaddafakka
Kakkmaddafakka Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
Foto Basement (UK)
Basement (UK) Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Neck Deep
Neck Deep Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Pussy Riot Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
George & Eran - George & Eran worden racisten Toneelschuur, Haarlem
20:00
Big Yuki Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Anneke van Giersbergen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Éric van Hove Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Jucifer Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Broeder Dieleman / Frans Grapperhaus / Wannes Cappelle Eldorado, Grimbergen
20:00
Thijs Borsten en Kris Berry / Minyeshu - De Uitdaging Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Alpar Kekec / Sinan Arat Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Dayna Kurtz BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
A Bowie Celebration: The David Bowie Alumni Tour Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
K's Choice Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theatertour 2018-2019 Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Flip Noorman - De Big One De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Ryan van den Akker - Zoet-Zuur Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:15
Lakshmi - Adem De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:30
Jim van der Zee - The voice, the guitar & the piano ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:30
Rosario La Tremendita Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Ivar Bjørnson & Einar Selvik TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
1
20:30
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:30
Liliane de Graaf / Onno Innemee - Verschil moet er zijn Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
St. Tropez (verplaatst) ACU, Utrecht
21:00
The Pheromones Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Swedish Death Candy Cinetol, Amsterdam
21:00
José Quevedo Trio Grounds, Rotterdam

donderdag 31 januari 2019

Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Musis, Arnhem
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Maartje & Kine - Vibrato ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Pagina -318