PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -311
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 09 feb
12:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
15:00
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
19:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
19:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
19:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
19:30
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
19:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
P3
Purmerend
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Joc Ieper
Ieper
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Cafe de Ruimte
Amsterdam
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
De Radstake
Heelweg
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Maassilo
Rotterdam
20:00
Koningin Elisabethzaal
Antwerpen
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Theater Berkelland
Eibergen
20:00
Forum Theater
Sittard
20:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:15
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Muziekpodium De Slotplaats
Bakkeveen
20:30
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:30
In the Woods
Leusden
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Club Antre
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Posa
Lelystad
20:30
De Pit Buggenhout
Buggenhout
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
So What!
Gouda
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
20:30
CC De Warandepoort
Tervuren
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
21:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
JVC De Schuit
Katwijk
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Groene Engel
Oss
21:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:30
Stage Music Cafe
Eindhoven
22:00
OT301
Amsterdam
22:00
The Lane
Oostburg
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Simplon
Groningen
23:00
013
Tilburg
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen

zaterdag 09 februari 2019

12:00
30 x 20 minuten Festival Paradiso, Amsterdam
15:00
Flavium Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
19:00
FKJ La Madeleine, Brussel
19:00
Bryan Adams Tribute Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
19:00
PEER Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Curiosity Spirit of 66, Verviers
19:30
Fatoumata Diawara De Oosterpoort, Groningen
19:30
British Invasion DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
19:30
Grauzone Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Marsimoto Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto The Dirty Daddies
The Dirty Daddies Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
19:30
The Revivalists Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Graham Gouldman (10 CC) & Heart Full Of Songs Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze P3, Purmerend
1
20:00
Willem - Man in Nood Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Gers Pardoel - Theatershow Bijzonder Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
The Sore Losers Joc Ieper, Ieper
20:00
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Voltage: Tom Petty tribute De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Sunflower M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Rob de Nijs - Niet voor het laatst De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Ross from Friends Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Tobias Brader Cafe de Ruimte, Amsterdam
Foto Decapitated
Decapitated Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Merol De Radstake, Heelweg
20:00
Mountain Eye Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
The Bootleg Beatles Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Cub Sport Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Charlotte de Witte Maassilo, Rotterdam
20:00
Joan Baez Koningin Elisabethzaal, Antwerpen
20:00
This Is Jackson - Thriller P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Jeroen van der Boom - Dit ben ik Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Mastodon Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Gerhart & Peter Faber - Back tot he 50s! Into the Ballroom ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
VOF De Kunst Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
The Hillbilly Moonshiners play Mumford and Sons Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Brian Downey's Alive and Dangerous De Pul, Uden
20:00
Ares BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Rene Froger - Favourites in Concert Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
EZG dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019 Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Masterclass Theater Berkelland, Eibergen
20:00
ABBA SOS Coverband Forum Theater, Sittard
20:00
The Rawones 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Broederliefde 013, Tilburg
20:15
Roos Blufpand TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:15
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Pater Moeskroen - De Reservebelgen De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde Vogels Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
20:15
Maaike Ouboter Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Jordan Roy - Freedom - eerbetoon aan George Michael Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Tommie Christiaan - In een ander licht Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theatertour 2018-2019 Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Cam Penner / Jon Wood Muziekpodium De Slotplaats, Bakkeveen
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester De Boodschap, Rijen
20:30
Adam James Sorensen & Matthew James Fullen In the Woods, Leusden
20:30
Paul Sinha Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
CCC Inc. Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Winter Light Club Antre, Amsterdam
20:30
Superhuman: Our Inner Darkness Kalpanarts / Kalpana Raghuraman Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Jodymoon Theater Posa, Lelystad
20:30
Jasper Steverlinck De Pit Buggenhout, Buggenhout
20:30
Martijn Fischer zingt Hits van Hazes Mezz, Breda
20:30
George & Eran - George & Eran worden racisten Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
Roaw Vlis Mezz, Breda
20:30
Physical Graffiti Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
David Carmona Trio Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
So What! So What!, Gouda
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Paul de Munnik Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Lakshmi - Adem Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Bertolf - Soelaas Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto MaYaN
MaYaN Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
20:30
Def Americans CC De Warandepoort, Tervuren
20:30
Knight Of The Guitar II Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Wolfclan Sister De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
STUFF. x Niels Broos EKKO, Utrecht
20:45
The Bony King Of Nowhere TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:00
Barracuda The Jack, Eindhoven
21:00
De Kift Metropool Enschede, Enschede
21:00
Cuda - release show Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
Iris Penning / Port Of Call JVC De Schuit, Katwijk
21:00
The Devil's Note: A Black Sabbath Tribute Vera, Groningen
21:00
Navarone NL Salvo Tour Groene Engel, Oss
21:00
Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Larssen. Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:30
Fueled Up @ Stage Music Cafe Stage Music Cafe, Eindhoven
22:00
Dikanda OT301, Amsterdam
22:00
Lost at 42 The Lane, Oostburg
22:00
LIVE: The Art of Pantera Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
23:00
DEEP XL - 10 YEAR ANNIVERSARY EDITION Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Wildernis presents: Joachim Pastor Simplon, Groningen
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band 013, Tilburg
1
23:00
Detest / Footworxx / footworxx militant crew / Goetia / Spitnoise Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Pagina -311