PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -30
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 16 apr
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Grote Kerk Enschede
Enschede
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
De Doelen
Rotterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
De Centrale
Gent
De Roma
Antwerpen
Trix
Antwerpen
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Zwerver
Oostende
Luxor Live
Arnhem
dB's
Utrecht
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
Botanique
Brussel
Het Depot
Leuven
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Cultura
Ede
De Weverij
Zierikzee
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Ons Tejater
Lieshout
Markant Uden
Uden
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Vera
Groningen
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
Café de Griffioen
IJmuiden
Rockhal
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
The Blue Room Sessions
's-Hertogenbosch
Patronaat
Haarlem
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Doka - Volkshotel
Amsterdam
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Taverne
Bergen
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
Merleyn
Nijmegen
vr 17 apr
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Chassé Theater
Breda
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
Figi Theater
Zeist
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen

donderdag 16 april 2020

K3 Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Casey Lowry Melkweg, Amsterdam
Anton Goudsmit / BRUUT! Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto As I Lay Dying
As I Lay Dying TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Amber Run
Amber Run Paradiso, Amsterdam
Jan Akkerman Luxor Live, Arnhem
Suzan & Freek Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
The Analogues Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Pieter Verelst ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Luka Bloom Grote Kerk Enschede, Enschede
Eefje De Visser De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2020 Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Foto Parkway Drive
Parkway Drive Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
Enge Buren - BASTA! Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Van Dik Hout Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Cristina Branco De Doelen, Rotterdam
Johan Derksen presenteert: The Sound of The Blues & Americana De Meenthe, Steenwijk
The Best of Britain - The Fifth (jubileumtournee) Martiniplaza, Groningen
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Parkgebouw, Rijssen
Leafs De Centrale, Gent
TaxiWars De Roma, Antwerpen
Kakkmaddafakka Trix, Antwerpen
Joe Buck Metropool Enschede, Enschede
Richard Dawson Paradiso, Amsterdam
Cloud Rat De Zwerver, Oostende
Super Natural Selection Luxor Live, Arnhem
Stanley Brinks + Freschard + Ghostbag + Cora Kemperman & de Schuurmach dB's, Utrecht
Zwangere Guy Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Tim Dup Botanique, Brussel
Emma Bale Het Depot, Leuven
Rowwen Heze De Maaspoort, Venlo
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Jandino Asporaat - Nieuwe klucht met Judeska Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Venice TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Ali B - Koorts Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Frans Bauer - Live in Concert Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Vreemde Kostgangers Zaantheater, Zaandam
The Bluebirds TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
VOF De Kunst - Het bloed kruipt De Meerpaal, Dronten
De meisjes met de Wijsjes - Moerstaal Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Percossa - Unplugged Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Cultura, Ede
Handsome Poets De Weverij, Zierikzee
Margriet Sjoerdsma & Martin Fondse: This Is (Not) The End Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Flip Noorman - Love it! Theater Concordia, Enschede
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Ons Tejater, Lieshout
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Markant Uden, Uden
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Chassé Theater, Breda
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is Parktheater, Eindhoven
Oldenhermanns - Unsexed Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Roosbeef Vera, Groningen
Beatenberg Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Supersuckers Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
Oldenhermanns - Unsexed Café de Griffioen, IJmuiden
Marie Flore Rockhal,
Neal Francis Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Birds of Chicago The Blue Room Sessions, 's-Hertogenbosch
Nytt Land Patronaat, Haarlem
Iamthemorning Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Doka Live | 45acidbabies Doka - Volkshotel, Amsterdam
Joel Ross Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Bergen Lacht Taverne, Bergen
Henrik Freischlader Band Cacaofabriek, Helmond
Brooke Annibale Merleyn, Nijmegen

vrijdag 17 april 2020

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Rayen Panday - Trigger Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
René van Meurs - Hunkert Chassé Theater, Breda
Johan Goossens - Try Out Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Marco Lopes - Wees blij Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Lebbis - De Ervaring Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Best of... Ton Kas Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Fuse Live Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Rob de Nijs C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
Mart Hillen In Concert Figi Theater, Zeist
Spinvis - In Werkelijkheid Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
Gerard Alderliefste - Une Belle Histoire Theater De Omval, Diemen
Joost Botman en Niels van der Gulik - Sound of Silence Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Fernando Lameirinhas - The Best Of Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Pagina -30