PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -307
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 12 feb
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Botanique
Brussel
1
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Cultuurhuis Heerlen
Heerlen
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Kaffee Met
Venray
20:45
Merleyn
Nijmegen
wo 13 feb
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
00:00
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
1
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater De Veste
Delft
00:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
00:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Munttheater
Weert
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
00:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
00:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA)
Groningen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
do 14 feb
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht

dinsdag 12 februari 2019

20:00
Jacob Collier De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto ZAZ
ZAZ AFAS Live, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Foto Bodega / Ohmme
Bodega / Ohmme Botanique, Brussel
1
20:00
Thijs Borsten en Kris Berry / Minyeshu - De Uitdaging Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Brian Downey's Alive and Dangerous Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto Thomas Dybdahl
Thomas Dybdahl Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:15
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Romy Monteiro Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Cam Penner / Jon Wood Cultuurhuis Heerlen, Heerlen
20:30
R.O x Konoba Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Bob Moses Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Cedar Spring Kaffee Met, Venray
20:45
Cosmo Sheldrake Merleyn, Nijmegen

woensdag 13 februari 2019

Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren De Muze, Noordwijk
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Greg Shapiro - The Madness of King Donald Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof & Juan Pablo Dobal - Tiempo loco Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Foto Clean Pete - Afblijven
Clean Pete - Afblijven Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
1
Claudia de Breij - Nu TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Maartje & Kine - Vibrato Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Meervaart, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Theater Sneek, Sneek
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater De Veste, Delft
00:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Raak! Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
00:00
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Munttheater, Weert
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is (try-out) KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
00:00
Sounds Niets te verliezen Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Patrick Laureij De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Murth Mossel - Pauwer Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Tim Knol - Lost & Found 2 Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
00:00
The Bentleys - To Liverpool and back De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Thijs Kemperink - Bonje Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA), Groningen
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Parktheater, Eindhoven
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
19:00
Ghostemane Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
dodie Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Danny Vera - Pressure makes Diamonds Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
John West - Het neusje van de zalm Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Oi Va Voi LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
Tommie Christiaan - In een ander licht Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Paul de Munnik Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto Ennio Morricone
Ennio Morricone Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Thomas Acda - Motel Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Cosmo Sheldrake Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Jacob Collier Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019 Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Anna Lotte / Wouter Maryne De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Thijs Borsten en Kris Berry / Minyeshu - De Uitdaging Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Ali B Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Bertolf - Soelaas Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Ik hoor alles Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Titanic - Valuascollege De Maaspoort, Venlo
Romy Monteiro Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:30
Comedy Night Simplon, Groningen
20:30
...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead Vera, Groningen
20:30
George & Eran - George & Eran worden racisten Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Ohmme Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
The Bootleg Beatles Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Lakshmi - Adem TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege De Kleine Willem, Enschede
Foto Jade Bird
Jade Bird Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1

donderdag 14 februari 2019

Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater De Veste, Delft
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Pagina -307