PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -305
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 09 feb
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:15
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
De Boodschap
Rijen
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
Club Antre
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Pit Buggenhout
Buggenhout
20:30
Muziekpodium De Slotplaats
Bakkeveen
20:30
Theater Posa
Lelystad
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
In the Woods
Leusden
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
CC De Warandepoort
Tervuren
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
So What!
Gouda
20:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
JVC De Schuit
Katwijk
21:00
Groene Engel
Oss
21:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
21:30
Stage Music Cafe
Eindhoven
22:00
OT301
Amsterdam
22:00
The Lane
Oostburg
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Simplon
Groningen
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
013
Tilburg
1
23:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
zo 10 feb
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
00:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
00:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
00:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Kasteel
Coevorden
12:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
14:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
14:00
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
15:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
15:00
Cultura
Ede
15:00
Het oude Wapen
Blijham
15:30
Bij Broere
IJsselstein
15:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
16:00
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
16:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
16:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
17:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Der Aa-theater
Groningen
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
19:30
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas

zaterdag 09 februari 2019

20:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Mountain Eye Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Cub Sport Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Brian Downey's Alive and Dangerous De Pul, Uden
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde Vogels Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
20:15
Jordan Roy - Freedom - eerbetoon aan George Michael Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Tommie Christiaan - In een ander licht Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theatertour 2018-2019 Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Pater Moeskroen - De Reservebelgen De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:15
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:15
Maaike Ouboter Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Roos Blufpand TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
STUFF. x Niels Broos EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester De Boodschap, Rijen
Foto MaYaN
MaYaN Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
20:30
Martijn Fischer zingt Hits van Hazes Mezz, Breda
20:30
Knight Of The Guitar II Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Paul de Munnik Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Physical Graffiti Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Winter Light Club Antre, Amsterdam
20:30
CCC Inc. Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Jasper Steverlinck De Pit Buggenhout, Buggenhout
20:30
Cam Penner / Jon Wood Muziekpodium De Slotplaats, Bakkeveen
20:30
Jodymoon Theater Posa, Lelystad
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Superhuman: Our Inner Darkness Kalpanarts / Kalpana Raghuraman Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
George & Eran - George & Eran worden racisten Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
Roaw Vlis Mezz, Breda
20:30
Paul Sinha Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Adam James Sorensen & Matthew James Fullen In the Woods, Leusden
20:30
Wolfclan Sister De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
Lakshmi - Adem Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Bertolf - Soelaas Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Def Americans CC De Warandepoort, Tervuren
20:30
David Carmona Trio Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
So What! So What!, Gouda
20:45
The Bony King Of Nowhere TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:00
Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Larssen. Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
The Devil's Note: A Black Sabbath Tribute Vera, Groningen
21:00
De Kift Metropool Enschede, Enschede
21:00
Cuda - release show Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
Iris Penning / Port Of Call JVC De Schuit, Katwijk
21:00
Navarone NL Salvo Tour Groene Engel, Oss
21:00
Barracuda The Jack, Eindhoven
21:30
Fueled Up @ Stage Music Cafe Stage Music Cafe, Eindhoven
22:00
Dikanda OT301, Amsterdam
22:00
Lost at 42 The Lane, Oostburg
22:00
LIVE: The Art of Pantera Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
23:00
Detest / Footworxx / footworxx militant crew / Goetia / Spitnoise Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Wildernis presents: Joachim Pastor Simplon, Groningen
23:00
DEEP XL - 10 YEAR ANNIVERSARY EDITION Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band 013, Tilburg
1
23:30
Het Reservaat: Nuno dos Santos / Some Chemistry Patronaat, Haarlem

zondag 10 februari 2019

Matroesjka - Brainwash Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof & Juan Pablo Dobal - Tiempo loco Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Theo Nijland - En de rest is onzin Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
00:00
Tim Knol - Lost & Found 2 Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken Kasteel, Coevorden
12:00
Jazzclub Zuid Limburg - Antoine Trommelen Kwartet Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
14:00
Petit Fours PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
14:00
Boogie Nights PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
15:00
Sifra & Jaap (singer-songwriterduo) PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Michiel Borstlap TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
15:00
Culture Het Bolwerk, Sneek
15:00
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
15:00
Nadja Filtzer - 'Vive Piaf!' Cultura, Ede
15:00
J R&B Bluesband Het oude Wapen, Blijham
15:30
Kees Dusink Blues Band Bij Broere, IJsselstein
15:30
Halverwege EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Victorie Sunday Sessions: Hans Dulfer
Victorie Sunday Sessions: Hans Dulfer Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
16:00
Marc Pantus Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
16:00
Dirk Scheele Luxor Live, Arnhem
16:00
Flora Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Hippe Gasten Grenswerk, Venlo
16:00
Hippe Gasten De Maaspoort, Venlo
16:15
The Small Breed Gigant, Apeldoorn
Romy Monteiro Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
17:00
Smartlappen Karaoke Live Show De Oosterpoort, Groningen
19:00
Inglorious Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
BC Camplight Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
D/troit Der Aa-theater, Groningen
Foto Lisa Fischer
Lisa Fischer Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
19:30
Kodie Shane Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
19:30
Noche Flamenca PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
The Sore Losers Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Hayley Kiyoko Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Thijs Borsten en Kris Berry / Minyeshu - De Uitdaging Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Frédéric Chopin / Hommage Claude Debussy / Johann Sebastian Bach / Mar Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
Foto The Revolution
The Revolution Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
The Bootleg Beatles TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
SOKONINARU Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:00
Jasper Steverlinck Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
Pagina -305