PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -297
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 23 feb
Fluor
Amersfoort
1
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Manifesto
Hoorn
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:30
So What!
Gouda
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:45
Iduna
Drachten
20:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
V11
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:30
Stage Music Cafe
Eindhoven
21:30
LOLA050
Groningen
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
Vera
Groningen
2
22:30
So What!
Gouda
22:45
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Vera
Groningen
2
zo 24 feb
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
00:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
00:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
00:00
Paradox
Tilburg
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
00:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
11:00
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
11:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
11:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
11:15
City of Wesopa
Weesp
12:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
14:00
Koel310
Alkmaar
14:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
14:15
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
2
14:30
Paard
Den Haag
14:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
15:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
15:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
15:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
15:00
Groene Engel
Oss
15:00
Simplon
Groningen
15:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
15:30
Iduna
Drachten
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
16:30
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
17:00
Cafe De Gouden Leeuw
Heenvliet
17:00
Trix
Antwerpen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
19:30
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
2
013
Tilburg
1
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Café The Pocket
Katwijk
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
14
1
De Helling
Utrecht
5
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:00
Statenzaal
Zwolle
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
ma 25 feb
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Den Atelier
Marbehan, Luxembourg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam

zaterdag 23 februari 2019

Foto Hausmagger
Hausmagger Fluor, Amersfoort
1
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Vlafeest Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Matthews Southern Comfort - Like a Radio Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Twins Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Thijs van de Meeberg Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Skytrain Manifesto, Hoorn
Foto Tony Hadley
Tony Hadley Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Lakshmi - Adem Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Foto Pip Blom
Pip Blom EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
House of Waters Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Christoph Irniger Pilgrim PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:30
Popquiz So What!, Gouda
20:30
Earthgang Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Daphne Molen De Ster, Utrecht
20:30
Roos Blufpand - Alles is Liefde Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:45
Band of Friends Iduna, Drachten
20:45
Diggy Dex Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
BRONCE Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
The Yearlings De Peppel, Zeist
Foto CCC Inc
CCC Inc Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:00
Physical Graffiti Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
Douwe Bob Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
The Bootleg Beach Boys - 50 years of Beach Boys Music Cacaofabriek, Helmond
Foto Scram C Baby
Scram C Baby V11, Rotterdam
1
21:00
A tribute to Oum Kalthoum met Karima el Fillali & Amsterdams Andalusis Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Knight of the Guitar II Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:30
JamSession Come & Play @ Stage Music Cafe Stage Music Cafe, Eindhoven
21:30
Jed Thomas LOLA050, Groningen
22:00
LIVE: Eric Clapton, tribute by The Claptunes Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Pearl Jam Tribute De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
Foto Lala Lala
Lala Lala Vera, Groningen
2
22:30
Housekamer So What!, Gouda
22:45
Kees van Hondt Metropool Enschede, Enschede
23:00
We The People Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Charlie & The Lesbians
Charlie & The Lesbians Vera, Groningen
2

zondag 24 februari 2019

The Bob Dylan Band - Dylan revisited Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
00:00
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
00:00
Amazing Stroopwafels - Hiero Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof & Juan Pablo Dobal - Tiempo loco Paradox, Tilburg
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
00:00
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
11:00
Ralph van Raat Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
11:00
Fabian Franciscus Meervaart, Amsterdam
11:00
Charlotte & Josefien Stoppelenburg - Klassieke Spaanse passie Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
11:15
Ellen Valkenburg / Helena Basilova / James Oesi City of Wesopa, Weesp
12:00
Paul Solo met verzoekjes - Paul van Loo Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
14:00
Join The Band Sessions Koel310, Alkmaar
14:00
Hippe Gasten Fluor, Amersfoort
14:15
Symbiosis D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
Foto Johan / Moss
Johan / Moss Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
2
14:30
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Masterclass Paard, Den Haag
14:30
Raoul Michel Patronaat, Haarlem
15:00
Heavy Psych Sounds Fest Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
15:00
Jennie Lena Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
15:00
Vera Zané PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Catherine MacLellan / Chris Gauthier Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
15:00
Concertgebouw Kamerorkest - met Quirine Viersen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
15:00
Mardi Gras - Birdie Seven Groene Engel, Oss
15:00
Ernst Jansz Simplon, Groningen
15:30
Dry Riverbed Trio Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
15:30
Michale Graves Iduna, Drachten
16:15
The Maureens Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
16:30
Matchbox Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
17:00
JJ Sharp / The Salty Dog Cafe De Gouden Leeuw, Heenvliet
17:00
Korpiklaani / Trollfest / Turisas Trix, Antwerpen
Foto P.O.D.
P.O.D. Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
19:00
Famyne (UK) + Den. (UK) Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Stage Experience Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
19:30
Mercy John De Pul, Uden
20:00
Tommy Genesis Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Yodok III Paard, Den Haag
Foto Billie Eilish
Billie Eilish TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
2
Foto Uriah Heep
Uriah Heep 013, Tilburg
1
1
20:00
Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Ólafur Arnalds Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Foto Mad Caddies
Mad Caddies Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Maggie Rogers Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Barrelhouse Café The Pocket, Katwijk
20:00
Toy Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Calva Louise Cinetol, Amsterdam
Foto Slash feat. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators
Slash feat. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators AFAS Live, Amsterdam
14
1
Foto Gaahls Wyrd / Tribulation
Gaahls Wyrd / Tribulation De Helling, Utrecht
5
20:00
Annelie TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Another Journey Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:15
VOF De Kunst Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
Tania Kross - Carmen Markant Uden, Uden
Foto Madrugada
Madrugada Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:30
Ceccaldi / Darrifourcq / Hermia Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Saba BIRD, Rotterdam
21:00
Baptiste W. Hamon Statenzaal, Zwolle
21:00
Electric Eel Shock Hedon, Zwolle

maandag 25 februari 2019

Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Bodega Rotown, Rotterdam
Foto Bodega
Bodega Rotown, Rotterdam
1
Foto Ólafur Arnalds
Ólafur Arnalds Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Manu Lanvin & The Devil Blues Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Melissa Etheridge Den Atelier, Marbehan, Luxembourg
Foto Maggie Rogers
Maggie Rogers Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Bodega Rotown, Rotterdam
Pagina -297