PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -296
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 23 feb
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:00
Theater De Boemel
Tilburg
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:15
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
7
1
20:15
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Fluor
Amersfoort
1
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:30
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
20:30
So What!
Gouda
20:30
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:30
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:45
Iduna
Drachten
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
V11
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:30
LOLA050
Groningen
21:30
Stage Music Cafe
Eindhoven
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
Vera
Groningen
2
22:00
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
22:30
So What!
Gouda
22:45
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Vera
Groningen
2
zo 24 feb
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
00:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
00:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
00:00
Paradox
Tilburg
00:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
11:00
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
11:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
11:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
11:15
City of Wesopa
Weesp
12:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
14:00
Koel310
Alkmaar
14:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
14:15
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
14:30
Paard
Den Haag
14:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
2
15:00
Groene Engel
Oss
15:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
15:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
15:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
15:00
Simplon
Groningen
15:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven

zaterdag 23 februari 2019

20:00
TenTemPiés - The ‘Only You’ Farewell Tour Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
De Kift KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:00
Biermoet Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Martijn Fischer zingt Hits van Hazes Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid De Maaspoort, Venlo
Indian Askin Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Robin Borneman C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
Foto Def Americans: Johnny Cash At San Quentin
Def Americans: Johnny Cash At San Quentin Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Di-rect Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Postmen Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Bodemschatten // Bodenschätze - Soundart Roadtrip Performance DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Blues & Roots Night: Hans Dulfer + Nathan James Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
The Fortunate Sons Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Grandmaster Flash Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Barrelhouse Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
philharmonie zuidnederland - Vastelaovendconcert Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Broederliefde De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Gavin James / Saarloos
Gavin James / Saarloos AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band - Septacost Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Slash feat. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Hælos Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Gers Pardoel - Theatershow Bijzonder KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:00
Di-rect - Rolling With the Punches Theater De Boemel, Tilburg
20:00
Orange Blossom & Medfest Ensemble Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Rowwen Heze TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Smokepurpp Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Ik hoor alles Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:15
Stef Bos - Ruimte Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Complaint Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:15
Deep Purple in Symphony Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Pink Project - Pink Floyd's Anniversary Show Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Foto Madrugada
Madrugada Doornroosje, Nijmegen
7
1
20:15
Jasper Steverlinck C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
20:15
Tania Kross Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Romy Monteiro De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:30
Earthgang Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Matthews Southern Comfort - Like a Radio Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
House of Waters Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Hausmagger
Hausmagger Fluor, Amersfoort
1
Foto Pip Blom
Pip Blom EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Christoph Irniger Pilgrim PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:30
Thijs van de Meeberg Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Tony Hadley
Tony Hadley Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:30
Daphne Molen De Ster, Utrecht
20:30
Popquiz So What!, Gouda
20:30
Lakshmi - Adem Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:30
Skytrain Manifesto, Hoorn
20:30
Roos Blufpand - Alles is Liefde Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Vlafeest Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Twins Paard, Den Haag
1
20:45
Diggy Dex Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:45
Band of Friends Iduna, Drachten
21:00
Douwe Bob Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
BRONCE Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
The Yearlings De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Knight of the Guitar II Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Foto Scram C Baby
Scram C Baby V11, Rotterdam
1
21:00
The Bootleg Beach Boys - 50 years of Beach Boys Music Cacaofabriek, Helmond
21:00
A tribute to Oum Kalthoum met Karima el Fillali & Amsterdams Andalusis Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Physical Graffiti Corneel, Lelystad
Foto CCC Inc
CCC Inc Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:30
Jed Thomas LOLA050, Groningen
21:30
JamSession Come & Play @ Stage Music Cafe Stage Music Cafe, Eindhoven
22:00
LIVE: Eric Clapton, tribute by The Claptunes Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Foto Lala Lala
Lala Lala Vera, Groningen
2
22:00
Pearl Jam Tribute De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
22:30
Housekamer So What!, Gouda
22:45
Kees van Hondt Metropool Enschede, Enschede
23:00
We The People Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Charlie & The Lesbians
Charlie & The Lesbians Vera, Groningen
2

zondag 24 februari 2019

Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
00:00
Amazing Stroopwafels - Hiero Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
00:00
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof & Juan Pablo Dobal - Tiempo loco Paradox, Tilburg
00:00
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
The Bob Dylan Band - Dylan revisited Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
11:00
Ralph van Raat Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
11:00
Charlotte & Josefien Stoppelenburg - Klassieke Spaanse passie Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
11:00
Fabian Franciscus Meervaart, Amsterdam
11:15
Ellen Valkenburg / Helena Basilova / James Oesi City of Wesopa, Weesp
12:00
Paul Solo met verzoekjes - Paul van Loo Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
14:00
Join The Band Sessions Koel310, Alkmaar
14:00
Hippe Gasten Fluor, Amersfoort
14:15
Symbiosis D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
14:30
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Masterclass Paard, Den Haag
14:30
Raoul Michel Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Johan / Moss
Johan / Moss Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
2
15:00
Mardi Gras - Birdie Seven Groene Engel, Oss
15:00
Heavy Psych Sounds Fest Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
15:00
Concertgebouw Kamerorkest - met Quirine Viersen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
15:00
Jennie Lena Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
15:00
Ernst Jansz Simplon, Groningen
15:00
Catherine MacLellan / Chris Gauthier Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
15:00
Vera Zané PopEi, Eindhoven
Pagina -296