PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -293
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 25 feb
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 26 feb
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
00:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Munttheater
Weert
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
18:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
19:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
20:00
30CC/Wagehuys
Leuven
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
013
Tilburg
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Folk in de Wâlden
Oentsjerk
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:30
The Blue Room Sessions
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 27 feb
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
van Beresteyn
Veendam
00:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
00:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
00:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
18:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
18:45
Dynamo
Eindhoven
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Centre Culturel Regional de Verviers
Verviers
Cinetol
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Doka - Volkshotel
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem

maandag 25 februari 2019

20:30
The Konrad Koselleck Big Band Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Saba Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Lala Lala
Lala Lala Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Jimeoin Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
20:30
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
21:00
Catherine MacLellan / Chris Gauthier Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 26 februari 2019

Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Flint, Amersfoort
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
00:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Raak! Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Greg Shapiro - The Madness of King Donald Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Munttheater, Weert
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Foto Eliza
Eliza Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
18:30
Angelo De Augustine Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
Rhapsody of Fire Metropool Enschede, Enschede
19:30
Michale Graves + Witches Of Doom Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:30
BENEFIET ALS Paard, Den Haag
Foto Post Malone
Post Malone Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Broeder Dieleman / Frans Grapperhaus / Wannes Cappelle 30CC/Wagehuys, Leuven
Tender Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Abba Gold TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Live at LOLA: Skiltron LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Lazuli Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
IAMX La Madeleine, Brussel
Foto Melissa Etheridge
Melissa Etheridge 013, Tilburg
2
Foto Mayday Parade
Mayday Parade Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Bodega
Bodega Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
George & Eran - George & Eran worden racisten Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Mariza Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
H.E.R. Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Baptiste W. Hamon Folk in de Wâlden, Oentsjerk
20:15
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Romy Monteiro Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Stef Bos - Ruimte Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Micha Wertheim - Voor alle duidelijkheid Cultura, Ede
20:30
Catherine MacLellan / Chris Gauthier The Blue Room Sessions, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Lakshmi - Adem Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Tender EKKO, Utrecht
22:00
Bill Ryder-Jones Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 27 februari 2019

Matroesjka - Brainwash Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is Parktheater, Eindhoven
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Romy Monteiro Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Patrick Laureij TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Parktheater, Eindhoven
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! van Beresteyn, Veendam
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Theater De Veste, Delft
00:00
Tania Kross - Carmen Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Thomas Acda - Motel Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Kiki Schippers - Waar Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Foto Jan Verstraeten
Jan Verstraeten Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum De Meenthe, Steenwijk
00:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Raak! Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ali B - Koorts Zaantheater, Zaandam
18:30
Rhapsody of Fire Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
18:45
Michale Graves playing the Misfits classics Dynamo, Eindhoven
Foto Skindred
Skindred Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Samantha Martin & Delta Sugar Spirit of 66, Verviers
19:30
Luwten Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Midnight TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Malford Milligan
Malford Milligan Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Gers Pardoel - Theatershow Bijzonder C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Hugo Barriol Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
De Limburger Vastelaovendconcert 2019 - philharmonie zuidnederland De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Jasper Steverlinck Centre Culturel Regional de Verviers, Verviers
Foto Queen's Pleasure / Tape Toy
Queen's Pleasure / Tape Toy Cinetol, Amsterdam
1
20:00
ZAZ Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Melissa Etheridge De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
RY X Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Rival Sons Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Danny Vera - Pressure makes Diamonds ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
The Magnetics Doka - Volkshotel, Amsterdam
20:15
Edson Da Graça - Wakker Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Baptiste W. Hamon Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
Stef Bos - Ruimte Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Jools Holland & His R&B Orchestra Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk, Kortrijk
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Lakshmi - Adem Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Masterclass Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Jennie Lena Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Woodstock All Stars De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Javier Guzman try-out Theater Concordia, Enschede
1
20:30
Dang Boy - We gaan gaan gaan Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Pagina -293