PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -292
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 01 mrt
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Brigant
Arnhem
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Bibelot
Dordrecht
6
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
STECK
Delft
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Le Garage Creative Music
Liège
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
De Bosuil
Weert
1
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
1
20:30
Muziekpodium De Slotplaats
Bakkeveen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
20:30
Iduna
Drachten
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
Vera
Groningen
2
20:30
Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA)
Groningen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:45
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
1
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:45
Podium 't Beest
Goes
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:30
Manifesto
Hoorn
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
za 02 mrt
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
00:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
BREStheater
Brielle
00:00
Spant!
Bussum
Posttheater
Arnhem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De hoogte
Winsum
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Hege Fonnen
Lemmer
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
C.C. De Werft
Geel
00:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal

vrijdag 01 maart 2019

20:00
Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience Band De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
a balladeer Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Blackbird Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
Maaike Ouboter Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Causes TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
De Baron / Mummy's A Tree Brigant, Arnhem
20:00
The Bootleg Sixties Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Foto Delain
Delain Bibelot, Dordrecht
6
Foto Focus
Focus Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces De Flux, Zaandam
Foto RY X
RY X Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Bakermat Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
The Jerry Hormone Ego Trip STECK, Delft
Foto Tamino
Tamino De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
20:00
Blaze Bayley Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
The Fire Harvest Le Garage Creative Music, Liège
20:00
Jordan Roy - Freedom - eerbetoon aan George Michael Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Mt. Atlas Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
A.C.E. - World Tour La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Hippo Campus Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Sisters Of Suffocation + Dead Sleep (DK) dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Maiden United P60, Amstelveen
20:00
The Fortunate Sons Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
George & Eran - George & Eran worden racisten Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Foto Praying Mantis
Praying Mantis De Bosuil, Weert
1
20:00
Fabian Franciscus - Vlafeest Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Ernst Jansz Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto De Raggende Manne
De Raggende Manne Patronaat, Haarlem
2
20:00
Wild Romance De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:15
John West - Het neusje van de zalm Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:15
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Paul de Munnik Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Ik hoor alles Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
20:15
Lakshmi - Adem Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Gers Pardoel - Theatershow Bijzonder Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Ellen Valkenburg / James Oesi / Olga Pashchencko Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:15
The Legends - It's a man's world Cultura, Ede
Foto The Pineapple Thief
The Pineapple Thief Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
1
20:30
Catherine MacLellan / Chris Gauthier Muziekpodium De Slotplaats, Bakkeveen
20:30
Ab Baars Trio / Simon Toldam Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Noam Bar Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Sjors van der Panne - Theatertour 2018-2019 TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1
20:30
Def Americans Iduna, Drachten
20:30
Eelke Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Trudy Labij & Frans Mulder - ’t Is nogal fris voor de tijd van het jaa Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Winne Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Foto Navarone
Navarone Vera, Groningen
2
20:30
Baptiste W. Hamon Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA), Groningen
20:30
Johan Goossens - Vlam (reprise) Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Academy of Ancient Music - met Lucie Horsch Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Indian Askin
Indian Askin EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Stef Bos - Ruimte ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:30
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Navarone Vera, Groningen
20:45
Jesse Dayton Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
1
20:45
Meindert Talma Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:45
Sirenia Podium 't Beest, Goes
21:00
La Force Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Faal + Black Capricorn (IT) Little Devil, Tilburg
1
21:00
Massada De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
VOF De Kunst Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
LetsGo - JoeyAK & Paul Sinha Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Live at LOLA: Dilana LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
Infloyd Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
Julia Zahra Hedon, Zwolle
21:30
The Overslept Manifesto, Hoorn
22:00
Dj Tin Wish Tin / The Downbeat Detonators / The Magnetics Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
Badguyz / Giordan Chase Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Podium Victorie, Alkmaar

zaterdag 02 maart 2019

Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Sjaak Bral - Sex met Sjaak Theater De Omval, Diemen
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Parktheater, Eindhoven
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... ATLAS Theater, Emmen
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Kiki Schippers - Waar Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Kasper van der Laan - Gewapend karton Theater De Veste, Delft
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook Theater De Veste, Delft
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Margriet Bolding - Het gras bij de buren Werftheater, Utrecht
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is BREStheater, Brielle
00:00
Jan Beuving / Patrick Nederkoorn - Leuker kunnen we het niet maken Spant!, Bussum
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel Posttheater, Arnhem
Theo Nijland - En de rest is onzin Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Nathalie Baartman - Breek De hoogte, Winsum
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Agnietenhof, Tiel
Carel Kraayenhof & Juan Pablo Dobal - Tiempo loco De Hege Fonnen, Lemmer
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Thomas Acda - Motel Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks C.C. De Werft, Geel
00:00
The Bootleg Sixties Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Pagina -292