PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -291
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 01 mrt
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
STECK
Delft
Bibelot
Dordrecht
6
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
1
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA)
Groningen
Vera
Groningen
2
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:30
Iduna
Drachten
20:30
Vera
Groningen
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Muziekpodium De Slotplaats
Bakkeveen
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:45
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
1
20:45
Podium 't Beest
Goes
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:30
Manifesto
Hoorn
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
za 02 mrt
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Agnietenhof
Tiel
C.C. De Werft
Geel
00:00
Spant!
Bussum
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
BREStheater
Brielle
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
1
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Hege Fonnen
Lemmer
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Werftheater
Utrecht
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De hoogte
Winsum
00:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
00:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Bon theater
Medemblik
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
13:30
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
18:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen

vrijdag 01 maart 2019

20:00
Jan Terlouw Junior & The Nightclub Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Wild Romance De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Blaze Bayley Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto RY X
RY X Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Blackbird Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
The Jerry Hormone Ego Trip STECK, Delft
Foto Delain
Delain Bibelot, Dordrecht
6
20:00
Fabian Franciscus - Vlafeest Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Jordan Roy - Freedom - eerbetoon aan George Michael Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto De Raggende Manne
De Raggende Manne Patronaat, Haarlem
2
20:00
Bruce Springsteens Born in the U.S.A. Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Gers Pardoel - Theatershow Bijzonder Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Ik hoor alles Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
20:15
Paul de Munnik Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Ellen Valkenburg / James Oesi / Olga Pashchencko Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:15
Lakshmi - Adem Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
The Legends - It's a man's world Cultura, Ede
20:15
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:15
John West - Het neusje van de zalm Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Sjors van der Panne - Theatertour 2018-2019 TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1
20:30
Johan Goossens - Vlam (reprise) Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto The Pineapple Thief
The Pineapple Thief Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
1
20:30
Eelke Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Ab Baars Trio / Simon Toldam Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Academy of Ancient Music - met Lucie Horsch Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Noam Bar Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Winne Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Trudy Labij & Frans Mulder - ’t Is nogal fris voor de tijd van het jaa Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Baptiste W. Hamon Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA), Groningen
Foto Navarone
Navarone Vera, Groningen
2
20:30
Stef Bos - Ruimte ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:30
Def Americans Iduna, Drachten
20:30
Navarone Vera, Groningen
Foto Indian Askin
Indian Askin EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Catherine MacLellan / Chris Gauthier Muziekpodium De Slotplaats, Bakkeveen
20:45
Meindert Talma Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:45
Jesse Dayton Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
1
20:45
Sirenia Podium 't Beest, Goes
21:00
Infloyd Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
Massada De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
VOF De Kunst Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
LetsGo - JoeyAK & Paul Sinha Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Live at LOLA: Dilana LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
La Force Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Faal + Black Capricorn (IT) Little Devil, Tilburg
1
21:00
Julia Zahra Hedon, Zwolle
21:30
The Overslept Manifesto, Hoorn
22:00
Dj Tin Wish Tin / The Downbeat Detonators / The Magnetics Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
Badguyz / Giordan Chase Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Podium Victorie, Alkmaar

zaterdag 02 maart 2019

Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Agnietenhof, Tiel
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks C.C. De Werft, Geel
00:00
Jan Beuving / Patrick Nederkoorn - Leuker kunnen we het niet maken Spant!, Bussum
Theo Nijland - En de rest is onzin Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is BREStheater, Brielle
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
1
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Parktheater, Eindhoven
Carel Kraayenhof & Juan Pablo Dobal - Tiempo loco De Hege Fonnen, Lemmer
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Sjaak Bral - Sex met Sjaak Theater De Omval, Diemen
Margriet Bolding - Het gras bij de buren Werftheater, Utrecht
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen van Beresteyn, Veendam
Thomas Acda - Motel Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Nathalie Baartman - Breek De hoogte, Winsum
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel Posttheater, Arnhem
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Patrick Laureij Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
00:00
The Bootleg Sixties Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Bon theater, Medemblik
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook Theater De Veste, Delft
Kasper van der Laan - Gewapend karton Theater De Veste, Delft
Kiki Schippers - Waar Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Zaantheater, Zaandam
Ali B - Koorts Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
13:30
Ensemble Hermes / Kamerkoor Vocoza / Kobra Ensemble / Vocaal Ensemble Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
18:00
Back Out + Snakebite (D) + Ear Danger + Doodswens Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Pop Evil
Pop Evil Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:00
Angelic Upstarts + Arrested Denial + Landmine Heart @ Baroeg Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:00
Wild Romance Patronaat, Haarlem
19:00
Hyukoh Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Het Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
19:30
Bishop Gunn Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
Gestapo Knallmuzik Trix, Antwerpen
Pagina -291