PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -289
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 06 mrt
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Rockhal
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
013
Tilburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
Paleis 12
Brussel
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
Filmhuis Zevenaar
Zevenaar
1
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 07 mrt
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
00:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
1
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
00:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
00:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Flint
Amersfoort
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
18:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
18:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
19:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Minard Schouwburg
Gent
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Café ut Midde
Venlo
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Mezz
Breda
1
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
6
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
3
2
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk

woensdag 06 maart 2019

Josin Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Cari Cari Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Our Hollow, Our Home Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
The Tallest Man on Earth Rockhal,
Foto Blue Planet II Live in concert
Blue Planet II Live in concert Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
George & Eran - George & Eran worden racisten Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
H.E.R. 013, Tilburg
20:00
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019 Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Gers Pardoel - Theatershow Bijzonder C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
Foto Nicki Minaj
Nicki Minaj Paleis 12, Brussel
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Thomas Acda - Motel KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Two Wieners Go Camping Filmhuis Zevenaar, Zevenaar
1
20:15
Paul de Leeuw Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
Romy Monteiro Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Lakshmi - Adem Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:30
Bojan Z. / Ragini Trio / Sawani Mudgal Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Nguyên Lê TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto HEALTH
HEALTH EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Doja Cat Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
KOKOKO! Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Ruud Houweling De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
21:00
Wouter Hamel Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
The Maureens Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Maida Vale
Maida Vale Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Amy Root Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 07 maart 2019

Yvonne van den Eerenbeemt - BRONST Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Lavinia Meijer - Untitled 1 Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Parktheater, Eindhoven
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Monopoly Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
00:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Raak! Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Tineke Schouten - Highlights ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Diligentia, Den Haag
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Alex Roeka - En toen ineens Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Niki Jacobs - Van Cohen tot Winehouse Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Kiki Schippers - Waar Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Foto Claudia de Breij - Nu
Claudia de Breij - Nu De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
1
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
00:00
The Bootleg Sixties Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Veluvine, Nunspeet
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Greg Shapiro - The Madness of King Donald Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Patrick Laureij Wilminktheater, Enschede
Ali B - Koorts Flint, Amersfoort
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Chassé Theater, Breda
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Zaantheater, Zaandam
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Foto Deaf Havana
Deaf Havana Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
18:30
Cancer Bats Dynamo, Eindhoven
18:30
Teske Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:00
Vida Q-Factory, Amsterdam
19:00
Rachid Badouri Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
19:30
Magic Of Motown Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
NAO Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Mamas Gun Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Aestrid record release show dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Broeder Dieleman / Frans Grapperhaus / Wannes Cappelle Minard Schouwburg, Gent
20:00
The Spitfires Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces Café ut Midde, Venlo
20:00
Willem TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Darkspace + support Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Blackbird Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Amistat Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Douwe Bob Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto De Raggende Manne
De Raggende Manne Rotown, Rotterdam
4
Foto Shawn Mendes
Shawn Mendes Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Di-rect - Rolling With the Punches Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
a balladeer Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Thomas Acda Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
3J'S - Heroes of Music Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
The Blaze Rockhal,
20:00
Gers Pardoel - Theatershow Bijzonder Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Foto The Spvrk
The Spvrk Mezz, Breda
1
Foto Glen Hansard
Glen Hansard Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
6
Foto Florence + The Machine
Florence + The Machine Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Foto Balthazar
Balthazar AFAS Live, Amsterdam
3
2
20:15
Rondé TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Koningshof, Maassluis
20:15
Paul de Munnik Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Pagina -289