PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -287
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 06 mrt
De Reggehof
Goor
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Rietveld Theater
Delft
18:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Paleis 12
Brussel
20:00
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Minard Schouwburg
Gent
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Ahoy
Rotterdam
013
Tilburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
Filmhuis Zevenaar
Zevenaar
1
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 07 mrt
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
00:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Flint
Amersfoort
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
1
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Veluvine
Nunspeet
00:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Chassé Theater
Breda
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
00:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Diligentia
Den Haag
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
18:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
18:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
19:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Café ut Midde
Venlo
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Minard Schouwburg
Gent
20:00
Rockhal
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
3
2
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
4
20:00
dB's
Utrecht

woensdag 06 maart 2019

Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving De Reggehof, Goor
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Rietveld Theater, Delft
18:00
Ider Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Modeselektor
Modeselektor Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
George & Eran - George & Eran worden racisten Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019 Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Nicki Minaj
Nicki Minaj Paleis 12, Brussel
20:00
Gers Pardoel - Theatershow Bijzonder C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
20:00
The Tallest Man on Earth Rockhal,
20:00
Broeder Dieleman / Frans Grapperhaus / Wannes Cappelle Minard Schouwburg, Gent
20:00
Cari Cari Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Our Hollow, Our Home Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Josin Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Blue Planet II Live in concert
Blue Planet II Live in concert Ahoy, Rotterdam
H.E.R. 013, Tilburg
20:00
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Lakshmi - Adem Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Thomas Acda - Motel KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Two Wieners Go Camping Filmhuis Zevenaar, Zevenaar
1
20:15
Paul de Leeuw Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
Romy Monteiro Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
KOKOKO! Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Doja Cat Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Nguyên Lê TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto HEALTH
HEALTH EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Ruud Houweling De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
20:30
Bojan Z. / Ragini Trio / Sawani Mudgal Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:00
Wouter Hamel Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
The Maureens Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Maida Vale
Maida Vale Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Amy Root Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 07 maart 2019

Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
00:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Raak! Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Ali B - Koorts Flint, Amersfoort
Foto Claudia de Breij - Nu
Claudia de Breij - Nu De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
1
Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Patrick Laureij Wilminktheater, Enschede
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Yvonne van den Eerenbeemt - BRONST Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Niki Jacobs - Van Cohen tot Winehouse Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Lavinia Meijer - Untitled 1 Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Monopoly Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Greg Shapiro - The Madness of King Donald Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Kiki Schippers - Waar Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Parktheater, Eindhoven
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Tineke Schouten - Highlights ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Zaantheater, Zaandam
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Alex Roeka - En toen ineens Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Veluvine, Nunspeet
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Chassé Theater, Breda
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
00:00
The Bootleg Sixties Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Diligentia, Den Haag
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Deaf Havana
Deaf Havana Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
18:30
Cancer Bats Dynamo, Eindhoven
18:30
Teske Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:00
Rachid Badouri Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
19:00
Vida Q-Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Mamas Gun Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
19:30
NAO Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Magic Of Motown Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces Café ut Midde, Venlo
20:00
Blackbird Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Di-rect - Rolling With the Punches Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Broeder Dieleman / Frans Grapperhaus / Wannes Cappelle Minard Schouwburg, Gent
20:00
The Blaze Rockhal,
Foto Balthazar
Balthazar AFAS Live, Amsterdam
3
2
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Foto Florence + The Machine
Florence + The Machine Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Darkspace + support Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Gers Pardoel - Theatershow Bijzonder Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
The Spitfires Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
Amistat Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto De Raggende Manne
De Raggende Manne Rotown, Rotterdam
4
20:00
3J'S - Heroes of Music Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Douwe Bob Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Willem TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
a balladeer Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Shawn Mendes
Shawn Mendes Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Aestrid record release show dB's, Utrecht
Pagina -287