PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -282
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 15 mrt
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Veste
Delft
00:00
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Dok6
Panningen
00:00
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
00:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
00:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Koningshof
Maassluis
Posttheater
Arnhem
Hoftheater
Raalte
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Posttheater
Arnhem
1
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
C.C. De Klameare
Workum
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Flint
Amersfoort
Chassé Theater
Breda
00:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
18:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Mezz
Breda
19:00
Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi
Charleroi
19:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
19:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
19:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
5
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
4
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Ontmoetingshuis
Veenendaal
20:00
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
20:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
1
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
8
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Muziekcoöperatie
Meppel
20:00
NatLab
Eindhoven
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden

vrijdag 15 maart 2019

Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019 C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Theater De Veste, Delft
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Dok6, Panningen
00:00
Tania Kross - Carmen Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Singer Theater, Laren
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Yvonne van den Eerenbeemt - BRONST Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Ruben Hein Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Patrick Laureij Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Thomas Acda - Motel Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Carel Kraayenhof & Juan Pablo Dobal - Tiempo loco De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Kamagurka - De grenzen van Ernst Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Ali B - Koorts Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Theo Nijland - En de rest is onzin Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht spelen Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
00:00
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
00:00
Clean Pete - Afblijven Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Sjaak Bral - Sex met Sjaak Koningshof, Maassluis
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Posttheater, Arnhem
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Hoftheater, Raalte
Tineke Schouten - Highlights De Maaspoort, Venlo
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Thijs Kemperink - Bonje De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto Sounds Niets te verliezen
Sounds Niets te verliezen Posttheater, Arnhem
1
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0 C.C. De Klameare, Workum
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Schouwburg Venray, Venray
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Flint, Amersfoort
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Chassé Theater, Breda
00:00
The Bootleg Sixties Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jordan Roy - Freedom - eerbetoon aan George Michael Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Claudia de Breij - Nu Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Matroesjka - Brainwash Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
18:00
Heavy uit Haarlem XXL Patronaat, Haarlem
19:00
Say yes dog Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Lavrentis Macheritsas & Nikos Portokaloglou Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Ik Zie U Graag ... Mezz, Breda
19:00
Umberto Tozzi Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi, Charleroi
19:00
Madame Monsieur Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
19:30
Two Feet Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
19:30
Blaze Bayley Spirit of 66, Verviers
19:30
Indian Askin Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:45
Jess Glynne TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Epik High Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Killfest Tour 2019
Killfest Tour 2019 Effenaar, Eindhoven
5
20:00
George & Eran - George & Eran worden racisten Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Dave Vermeulen's Voltage Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Romy Monteiro ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Tommy Emmanuel/Simo Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Memphis Maniacs Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Recomposed by Peter Gregson: Bach – The Cello Suites Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:00
The Fire Harvest record release Open Water dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Mike Plume / Mo Lowda & The Humble De Pul, Uden
20:00
Idefix #5: WTRVLD / Hilbrandt / JSSY Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Holland Zingt Hazes Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
Foto Danny Vera - Pressure makes Diamonds
Danny Vera - Pressure makes Diamonds Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
20:00
Remy van Kesteren Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Guus Meeuwis Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Winne Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Di-rect - Rolling With the Punches KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Foto Haken
Haken Boerderij, Zoetermeer
4
1
20:00
Paul de Munnik Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Ernst Jansz Ontmoetingshuis, Veenendaal
20:00
RUV Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
20:00
Ten Years After Metropool Enschede, Enschede
1
Foto Dave Matthews Band
Dave Matthews Band AFAS Live, Amsterdam
8
20:00
Kei Foute Party De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience Band
Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience Band 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Golden Caves Iduna, Drachten
20:00
The Grand East Muziekcoöperatie, Meppel
20:00
Iris Penning NatLab, Eindhoven
20:00
Manticora Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Jett Rebel - 'Unconditional Love' Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
20:00
Amanda Anne Platt & the Honeycutters De Amer, Amen
20:00
Hindi Zahra & Medfest Ensemble TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Def Americans / Johnny Cash - Live At San Quentin Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Black Box Revelation Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Spiritualized
Spiritualized Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
KUENTA Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Pagina -282