PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -280
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 14 mrt
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Anna Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:45
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Vera
Groningen
1
21:00
Statenzaal
Zwolle
21:00
Statenzaal
Zwolle
21:00
Den Heilige Cornelius
Roermond
21:00
Doka - Volkshotel
Amsterdam
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
vr 15 mrt
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Flint
Amersfoort
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
00:00
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
00:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
00:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Posttheater
Arnhem
1
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
C.C. De Klameare
Workum
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
Dok6
Panningen
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater De Veste
Delft
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
00:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
00:00
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Koningshof
Maassluis
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
00:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Hoftheater
Raalte
Singer Theater
Laren
18:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
19:00
Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi
Charleroi
19:00
Mezz
Breda
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
19:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Muziekcoöperatie
Meppel
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
5
20:00
De Pul
Uden

donderdag 14 maart 2019

Foto Mozes and the Firstborn
Mozes and the Firstborn EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Nielson Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Tangarine Anna Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Indian Askin
Indian Askin Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
Foto Monomyth
Monomyth Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:30
Yotam Silberstein Quartet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Wallace Coleman Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:45
Ten Years After Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto Papercuts / Steve Gunn
Papercuts / Steve Gunn Vera, Groningen
1
21:00
Frank Carillo Statenzaal, Zwolle
21:00
Frank Carillo and the Bandoleros Statenzaal, Zwolle
21:00
Crook and The Bluff Den Heilige Cornelius, Roermond
21:00
Dr. Jordan Institute Doka - Volkshotel, Amsterdam
21:00
ARXX & Manon Meurt V11, Rotterdam
22:00
Savage Beat Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
The Cool Quest Merleyn, Nijmegen

vrijdag 15 maart 2019

Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019 C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Tineke Schouten - Highlights De Maaspoort, Venlo
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Flint, Amersfoort
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Thomas Acda - Motel Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kamagurka - De grenzen van Ernst Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jordan Roy - Freedom - eerbetoon aan George Michael Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Theo Nijland - En de rest is onzin Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Matroesjka - Brainwash Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Ruben Hein Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Patrick Laureij Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Chassé Theater, Breda
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
00:00
Clean Pete - Afblijven Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
00:00
The Bootleg Sixties Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Foto Sounds Niets te verliezen
Sounds Niets te verliezen Posttheater, Arnhem
1
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht spelen Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0 C.C. De Klameare, Workum
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Thomas Smith - De jaren van verstand C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Dok6, Panningen
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Theater De Veste, Delft
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
00:00
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
00:00
Tania Kross - Carmen Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Yvonne van den Eerenbeemt - BRONST Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Claudia de Breij - Nu Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Carel Kraayenhof & Juan Pablo Dobal - Tiempo loco De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Thijs Kemperink - Bonje De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sjaak Bral - Sex met Sjaak Koningshof, Maassluis
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Posttheater, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
00:00
Dana Winner - Eerste Liefde Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Ali B - Koorts Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Hoftheater, Raalte
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Singer Theater, Laren
18:00
Heavy uit Haarlem XXL Patronaat, Haarlem
19:00
Lavrentis Macheritsas & Nikos Portokaloglou Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Say yes dog Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Madame Monsieur Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
19:00
Umberto Tozzi Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi, Charleroi
19:00
Ik Zie U Graag ... Mezz, Breda
19:30
Indian Askin Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
Blaze Bayley Spirit of 66, Verviers
19:30
Two Feet Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
19:45
Jess Glynne TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
RUV Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
20:00
CUT_ TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Holland Zingt Hazes Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
Romy Monteiro ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Memphis Maniacs Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
The Grand East Muziekcoöperatie, Meppel
20:00
Evil Empire Orchestra Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Orkest van het Oosten Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Douwe Bob Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Golden Caves Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Guus Meeuwis Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience Band
Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience Band 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Jett Rebel - 'Unconditional Love' Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
KUENTA Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Remy van Kesteren Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Killfest Tour 2019 Effenaar, Eindhoven
5
20:00
Mike Plume / Mo Lowda & The Humble De Pul, Uden
Pagina -280