PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -279
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 20 mrt
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
00:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
00:00
DNK
Assen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
00:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Het Klooster
Woerden
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
18:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
19:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
19:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
19:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
ACU
Utrecht
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
1
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Garage Amsterdam
Amsterdam-Zuidoost
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
do 21 mrt
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater Kulturhus
Borne
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
00:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
AINSI
Maastricht
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
De Domijnen
Sittard
00:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
00:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
00:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein

woensdag 20 maart 2019

Sjaak Bral - Sex met Sjaak Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Agnietenhof, Tiel
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
00:00
The Bootleg Sixties Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Danny Vera - Pressure makes Diamonds TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Claudia de Breij - Nu Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
00:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Raak! DNK, Assen
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
00:00
Fernando Lameirinhas - CUBA IN Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Ali B - Koorts Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Greg Shapiro - The Madness of King Donald Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Het Klooster, Woerden
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Theater De Veste, Delft
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
18:00
KOMODO Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Sonata Arctica / Witherfall Patronaat, Haarlem
1
19:00
Black Cat Biscuit Spirit of 66, Verviers
19:00
Gaëtan Roussel La Madeleine, Brussel
19:00
Teitur Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
19:30
Martin Solveig Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Bass Drum Of Death Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Windhand + Grime Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
George & Eran - George & Eran worden racisten Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Romy Monteiro Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
David Nance ACU, Utrecht
20:00
Anita Janssen / Tosca Niterink - Klimmen naar Kruishoogte Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Habib Koité & Bamada Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Leer luisteren naar Tsjaikovski's Eugen Onegin De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Lavinia Meijer - Untitled 1 Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Jess Glynne Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Nederlands Kamerkoor - Vergeten Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Nicki Minaj Rockhal,
20:00
Nederlands Kamerkoor - Vergeten Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Foto Tribute2BobMarley by Rootsriders: Legend35
Tribute2BobMarley by Rootsriders: Legend35 Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Brigitte Kaandorp
Brigitte Kaandorp Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
1
20:15
Thomas Acda - Motel Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Clean Pete - Afblijven De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Foto Matt Andersen
Matt Andersen TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:30
Mammal Hands TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Henry van Loon - Onze Henry
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Lakshmi - Adem Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Capsize / Holding Absence Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Jennie Lena Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Six Strings Sessions XL TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Ntjam Rosie / Jeroen Zijlstra Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Kamagurka - De grenzen van Ernst Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Trombone Shorty
Trombone Shorty Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
Jaakko Eino Kalevi EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Mashrou 'Leila Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
slowthai Garage Amsterdam, Amsterdam-Zuidoost
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theater De Leest, Waalwijk

donderdag 21 maart 2019

Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is De Maaspoort, Venlo
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
Theo Nijland - En de rest is onzin TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Theater Kulturhus, Borne
The Bootleg Sixties Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
00:00
Clean Pete - Afblijven Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Greg Shapiro - The Madness of King Donald De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Ocobar - De oerknal van rock-'n-roll AINSI, Maastricht
Amazing Stroopwafels - Hiero Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Kasper van der Laan - Gewapend karton Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Thomas Acda - Motel Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Ali B - Koorts De Domijnen, Sittard
00:00
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
00:00
Sounds Niets te verliezen Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
00:00
Niki Jacobs - Van Cohen tot Winehouse Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Pagina -279