PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -277
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 20 mrt
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
ACU
Utrecht
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
1
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Garage Amsterdam
Amsterdam-Zuidoost
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
do 21 mrt
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater Kulturhus
Borne
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
00:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
De Domijnen
Sittard
00:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
00:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Hoftheater
Raalte
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
00:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
1
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
00:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Agnietenhof
Tiel
AINSI
Maastricht
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Het Klooster
Woerden
Dok6
Panningen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
AINSI
Maastricht
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
18:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
19:30
HAN Campustheater
Nijmegen
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Cultuurpodium De Speelplaats
Ysselsteyn
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
9
3
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
DNK
Assen
20:00
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:00
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam

woensdag 20 maart 2019

20:00
Leer luisteren naar Tsjaikovski's Eugen Onegin De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Lavinia Meijer - Untitled 1 Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox Het Depot, Leuven
Foto Tribute2BobMarley by Rootsriders: Legend35
Tribute2BobMarley by Rootsriders: Legend35 Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Windhand + Grime Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
George & Eran - George & Eran worden racisten Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
David Nance ACU, Utrecht
20:00
Habib Koité & Bamada Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Nederlands Kamerkoor - Vergeten Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Nicki Minaj Rockhal,
20:00
Nederlands Kamerkoor - Vergeten Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Anita Janssen / Tosca Niterink - Klimmen naar Kruishoogte Markant Uden, Uden
Romy Monteiro Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Jess Glynne Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Thomas Acda - Motel Markant Uden, Uden
Foto Matt Andersen
Matt Andersen TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Clean Pete - Afblijven De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto Brigitte Kaandorp
Brigitte Kaandorp Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
1
20:30
Lakshmi - Adem Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Mammal Hands TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Ntjam Rosie / Jeroen Zijlstra Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
slowthai Garage Amsterdam, Amsterdam-Zuidoost
20:30
Kamagurka - De grenzen van Ernst Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Trombone Shorty
Trombone Shorty Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
Jaakko Eino Kalevi EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Jennie Lena Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Six Strings Sessions XL TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Henry van Loon - Onze Henry
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Mashrou 'Leila Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Capsize / Holding Absence Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theater De Leest, Waalwijk

donderdag 21 maart 2019

Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Claudia de Breij - Nu Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Theater Kulturhus, Borne
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
00:00
Sounds Niets te verliezen Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Ali B - Koorts De Domijnen, Sittard
00:00
Tania Kross - Carmen Theater De Veste, Delft
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Zaantheater, Zaandam
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Kiki Schippers - Waar Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Thomas Acda - Motel Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
00:00
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Slagerij Van Kampen - Tocata Da Fuga Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
The Bootleg Sixties Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Hoftheater, Raalte
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is De Maaspoort, Venlo
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
00:00
Clean Pete - Afblijven Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Kasper van der Laan - Gewapend karton Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Inevitables Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Matroesjka - Brainwash ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Greg Shapiro - The Madness of King Donald De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Theo Nijland - En de rest is onzin TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Foto Patrick Laureij
Patrick Laureij Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
1
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
00:00
Niki Jacobs - Van Cohen tot Winehouse Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Agnietenhof, Tiel
Ocobar - De oerknal van rock-'n-roll AINSI, Maastricht
Amazing Stroopwafels - Hiero Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Ruben Hein Het Klooster, Woerden
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel Dok6, Panningen
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Yvonne van den Eerenbeemt - BRONST AINSI, Maastricht
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
18:30
Submit Fest presents: Infected Rain + Dust In Mind + Klogr Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:00
Charlie Winston Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
19:30
Normandie Dynamo, Eindhoven
19:30
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege HAN Campustheater, Nijmegen
19:30
Laibach Paard, Den Haag
1
19:30
Kita Menari Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
Etta Bond Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Jodymoon Cultuurpodium De Speelplaats, Ysselsteyn
Hausmagger Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Mike Shinoda
Mike Shinoda AFAS Live, Amsterdam
9
3
20:00
First Breath After Coma Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
The Kik Hertaalt! Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Danny Vera - Pressure makes Diamonds DNK, Assen
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Sex met Sjaak Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:00
Jordan Roy - Freedom - eerbetoon aan George Michael Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
20:00
Teitur TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Kimbra Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Pagina -277