PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -261
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 06 apr
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
00:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
C.C. De Steenoven
Herzele
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom
Oosterhout
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
00:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
Spant!
Bussum
Posttheater
Arnhem
00:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Theater De Omval
Diemen
00:00
Podium onder de toren
Grootschermer
00:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
Flint
Amersfoort
C.C. Hillegom
Hillegom
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
00:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
00:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
C.C. Bacchus
Aalsmeer
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
00:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. De Abdij
Geraardsbergen
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
00:00
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Diligentia
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
00:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
1
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
00:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
13:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
14:00
Brabanthal
Leuven
15:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
16:00
Muziektheater Amsterdam
Amsterdam
17:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
17:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
18:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
19:00
P60
Amstelveen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
De Engelenburcht
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Kunstenhuis De Bilt * Theater het Lichtruim
Bilthoven
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Joriskerk
Venlo
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziektheater Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert

zaterdag 06 april 2019

Johan Goossens - Vlam Kulturhus Holten, Holten
Teus Nobel Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook Theater PePijn, Den Haag
00:00
Frans Mulder / Trudy Labij - 't Is Nogal Fris Voor De Tijd Van Het Jaa Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019 C.C. De Steenoven, Herzele
Thijs Kemperink - Bonje Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom, Oosterhout
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Kamagurka - De grenzen van Ernst Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Yvonne van den Eerenbeemt - BRONST De Kleine Willem, Enschede
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Spant!, Bussum
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes Posttheater, Arnhem
00:00
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet Theater De Omval, Diemen
00:00
Niki Jacobs - Van Cohen tot Winehouse Podium onder de toren, Grootschermer
00:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Raak! Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Flint, Amersfoort
Alex Roeka - En toen ineens C.C. Hillegom, Hillegom
Ruben Hein Theater Sneek, Sneek
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
00:00
Dana Winner - Eerste Liefde Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs ATLAS Theater, Emmen
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? De Speeldoos, Vught
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Kiki Schippers - Waar C.C. Bacchus, Aalsmeer
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Murth Mossel - Pauwer Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
00:00
Tim Knol - Lost & Found 2 Hoftheater, Raalte
Kommil Foo - Oogst Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Thomas Smith - De jaren van verstand C.C. De Abdij, Geraardsbergen
Dorine Wiersma - Gaan we katten? De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Agnietenhof, Tiel
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
00:00
The Bentleys - To Liverpool and back Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Diligentia, Den Haag
Romy Monteiro Flint, Amersfoort
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Theo Nijland - En de rest is onzin Theater Ludens, Voorburg
00:00
Give it Dub Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Janne Schra - Lalala Love Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Thomas Acda - Motel De Molenberg, Delfzijl
1
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Dolf Jansen - Bijna Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0 Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
00:30
schnellertollermeier Bimhuis, Amsterdam
13:00
Faster & Louder Effenaar, Eindhoven
14:00
Woodstock 50th Anniversary Tribute Tour Brabanthal, Leuven
15:30
Transition Festival TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
16:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU Muziektheater Amsterdam, Amsterdam
17:00
To The Rats And Wolves Melkweg, Amsterdam
17:00
Harlequin Fest Baroeg, Rotterdam
18:00
Remember Kurt Cobain Dynamo, Eindhoven
Foto The Comet Is Coming
The Comet Is Coming Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
19:00
Tribute2BobMarley by Rootsriders: Legend35 P60, Amstelveen
19:30
Diggy Dex Karavaan clubtour Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Orange Grove Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Binkbeats / Ninjato Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Pink Floyd Project XXL Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
George & Eran - George & Eran worden racisten Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Gers Pardoel - Theatershow Bijzonder C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
20:00
Night Fever Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking De Engelenburcht, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Guus Meeuwis Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Energiehuis, Dordrecht
20:00
Ragazze Quartet / Slagwerk Den Haag Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Fixmer/McCarthy / Qual Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
In Honour of Kurt Cobain Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Donnie (NL) BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Eton Crop / The Mekons Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
Heaven 17 De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Sven Ratzke zingt Bowie Kunstenhuis De Bilt * Theater het Lichtruim, Bilthoven
20:00
Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience Band Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Kwame Brandt-Pierce Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Anne Soldaat & Yorick van Norden: De Amer, Amen
20:00
etienne jaumet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Idaly Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
The Bony King Of Nowhere M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Jo Mersa Marley Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Snelle Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Eurovision in Concert AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
Wilson & Wakeman Joriskerk, Venlo
Alma Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Miss Montreal - Fu-Fu-Fu-Fuck It! Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Greg Shapiro - The Madness of King Donald Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU Muziektheater Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Foto Raymond van het Groenewoud
Raymond van het Groenewoud Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
the animals & friends De Bosuil, Weert
Pagina -261