PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -256
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 07 apr
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
De Schakel
Gilze
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
Hedon
Zwolle
1
ma 08 apr
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
1
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
di 09 apr
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA)
Groningen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
013
Tilburg
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Brebl
Nijmegen
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:30
The Blue Room Sessions
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
21:30
M.C. Kinky Star
Gent
1
wo 10 apr
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Koningshof
Maassluis
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
00:00
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
00:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Munttheater
Weert
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
00:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk

zondag 07 april 2019

20:30
Daria van den Bercken - Recital Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Token Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk De Schakel, Gilze
20:30
3J'S Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Danú De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Joe Jackson
Joe Jackson Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Berri Txarrak Q-Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Binkbeats Rotown, Rotterdam
Foto Wilson & Wakeman
Wilson & Wakeman Hedon, Zwolle
1

maandag 08 april 2019

Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
19:30
Author & Punisher / Lingua Ignota Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
M A B E Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Supersister Project Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Loreena McKennitt Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Lukas Graham Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Andre Hazes Jr. - Leef! AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
John Gorka Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
The Calicos Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Foto Beirut
Beirut TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:00
Donny McCaslin Group / Jason Lindner / Metropole Orkest De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Cosmic Psychos dB's, Utrecht
1
20:15
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Finale De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Markant Uden, Uden
1
20:30
Billy Lockett Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Joe Jackson Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Tim Akkerman Album Release Paard, Den Haag

dinsdag 09 april 2019

Kiki Schippers - Waar Parktheater, Eindhoven
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Frans Mulder / Trudy Labij - 't Is Nogal Fris Voor De Tijd Van Het Jaa TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Ali B - Koorts Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Parktheater, Eindhoven
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA), Groningen
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
19:00
Coi Leray Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
A R I Z O N A Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Rockacademie Performing Night 013, Tilburg
19:30
Marike Jager Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Idles Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Mystery
Mystery Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:00
Di-rect - Rolling With the Punches TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Anúna TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Ricky Koole, Leo Blokhuis en Ivan Peroti - New Orleans Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Live at LOLA: Rotten Foxes [UK] + Crate LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Alpha Blondy & The Solar System Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Dan Mangan Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Julia Jacklin
Julia Jacklin Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:00
Giorgio Moroder Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Rob de Nijs - Niet voor het laatst Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Romy Monteiro Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Edwin Evers Band Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Lukas Graham TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Akf Deluxe - Avond van de Kleinkunst De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Najib Amhali Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Ntjam Rosie / Jeroen Zijlstra Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Dare - Out Of The Silence 30th Anniversary Tour 2019 Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Grace Carter Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Tom van der Zaal Quintet / Vincent Herring Brebl, Nijmegen
20:30
The Johnny Cash Roadshow Rockhal,
20:30
Supersister projekt 2019 Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Devils Carnaval / The Crooked Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:30
Pharis & Jason Romero The Blue Room Sessions, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Roos van Nijmegen Voorronde 2 Merleyn, Nijmegen
21:30
Mythic Sunship M.C. Kinky Star, Gent
1

woensdag 10 april 2019

Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs van Beresteyn, Veendam
Kamagurka - De grenzen van Ernst Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Kiki Schippers - Waar Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Ali B - Koorts Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Koningshof, Maassluis
Dolf Jansen - Bijna Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Wilminktheater, Enschede
Patrick Laureij Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum De Kleine Willem, Enschede
00:00
Jan Beuving / Patrick Nederkoorn - Leuker kunnen we het niet maken Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Zaantheater, Zaandam
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
00:00
Dana Winner - Eerste Liefde Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Flint, Amersfoort
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Munttheater, Weert
Louise Korthals - Alles is er De Meenthe, Steenwijk
00:00
Niki Jacobs - Van Cohen tot Winehouse Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Pagina -256