PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -251
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 17 apr
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
00:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
19:00
Koorenhuis
Den Haag
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:45
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Rockhal
013
Tilburg
1
20:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Vera
Groningen
2
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
do 18 apr
00:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Domijnen
Sittard
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Wilminktheater
Enschede
DNK
Assen
Markant Uden
Uden
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
Metropool
Hengelo
00:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Munttheater
Weert
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
00:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
AINSI
Maastricht
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Den heuvel
Alphen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
00:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
00:15
Cultura
Ede
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
18:15
Duycker
Hoofddorp
18:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
19:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade

woensdag 17 april 2019

Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Figi Theater, Zeist
Thomas Acda - Motel Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
19:00
Bill Laurence Koorenhuis, Den Haag
The Vintage Caravan Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Skyharbor Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:30
Mahalia Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Cocaine Piss Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
Zwangere Guy Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:45
Louder Than Love / Nervana Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Miss Montreal - Fu-Fu-Fu-Fuck It! Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Onuka Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Enter Shikari Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Utrecht Laughs: Open Mic, Comedy Night (English Spoken) Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:00
Maverick Sabre Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Ricky Koole, Leo Blokhuis en Ivan Peroti - New Orleans Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Hannah Williams & The Affirmations Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Danny Vera - Pressure makes Diamonds Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Di-rect De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Gabriel Kahane Paard, Den Haag
2
20:15
The Kik Hertaalt! De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
De Banditaas - ScherMUTSeling Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Janne Schra - Lalala Love Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Romy Monteiro Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Foto The Magic Numbers
The Magic Numbers Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Lou Doillon Rockhal,
Foto The Australian Pink Floyd Show
The Australian Pink Floyd Show 013, Tilburg
1
20:30
All Them Witches / Swedish Death Candy De Zwerver, Oostende
20:30
Nora Fischer & Marnix Dorrestein Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
21:00
Pharis & Jason Romero Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
21:00
Chupame El Dedo Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Cherry Glazerr
Cherry Glazerr Vera, Groningen
2
Foto Kita Menari
Kita Menari Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1

donderdag 18 april 2019

00:00
Tim Knol - Lost & Found 2 Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! De Domijnen, Sittard
Yvonne van den Eerenbeemt - BRONST Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Thomas Acda - Motel Zaantheater, Zaandam
Javier Guzman - Guzmán C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Wilminktheater, Enschede
Carel Kraayenhof / Jeroen van Veen / Leonie Jansen - Brakland DNK, Assen
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Markant Uden, Uden
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
Will Knox Metropool, Hengelo
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ali B - Koorts Munttheater, Weert
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
00:00
Niki Jacobs - Van Cohen tot Winehouse Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Alex Roeka - En toen ineens Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) AINSI, Maastricht
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Claudia de Breij - Nu De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Den heuvel, Alphen
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Chassé Theater, Breda
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is De Maaspoort, Venlo
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Kiki Schippers - Waar Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Patrick Laureij Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Inevitables De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Dolf Jansen - Bijna Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
00:00
Slagerij Van Kampen - Tocata Da Fuga Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Matroesjka - Brainwash Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
00:15
Edsilia Rombley - The piano ballads & more Cultura, Ede
Foto Laurence Jones
Laurence Jones Patronaat, Haarlem
1
18:15
Focus Duycker, Hoofddorp
18:30
Hannah Williams & The Affirmations De Oosterpoort, Groningen
19:00
Moya Brennan - The Voice of Clannad in concert Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Pagina -251