PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -238
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 08 mei
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Flint
Amersfoort
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
Singer Theater
Laren
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Musis
Arnhem
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Sneek
Sneek
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
De Roma
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Annabel
Rotterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 09 mei
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Theater Sneek
Sneek
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
1
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Munttheater
Weert

woensdag 08 mei 2019

Kommil Foo - Oogst Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Chassé Theater, Breda
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Patrick Laureij Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Theo Nijland - En de rest is onzin Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Flint, Amersfoort
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019 C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Singer Theater, Laren
Dead Can Dance Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Yvonne van den Eerenbeemt - BRONST Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Dolf Jansen - Bijna Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Thomas Acda - Motel Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Sjors van der Panne - Theatertour 2018-2019 Musis, Arnhem
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Parktheater, Eindhoven
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Theater Sneek, Sneek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Ruben Hein Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
SF9 Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Marduk Cacaofabriek, Helmond
Foto Lucy Rose
Lucy Rose Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Elian van Buuren Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Yip Roc / Een Kasper / Kid Harlequin Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
The Elvis Concert Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Nathan Ball
Nathan Ball Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Dominic Seldis Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Chris Caddell and the Wreckage / Sass Jordan Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Foto The Get Up Kids
The Get Up Kids Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
Foto Better Oblivion Community Center
Better Oblivion Community Center De Roma, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Orkest van de Achttiende Eeuw - Schumann Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Novastar Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Celine Cairo TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Tom Walker Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Jelle Paulusma
Jelle Paulusma De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
20:00
Sticky Fingers (Aus) TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Theater De Veste, Delft
Foto Raketkanon
Raketkanon Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Janne Schra - Lalala Love Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Romy Monteiro Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto Lee Bains III & The Glory Fires
Lee Bains III & The Glory Fires Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Tribute2BobMarley by Rootsriders: Legend35 Annabel, Rotterdam
20:00
Dianne Reeves Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Sergio Mendes TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Tourist LeMC Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Later is allang begonnen... (reprise) Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Ricky Koole, Leo Blokhuis en Ivan Peroti - New Orleans TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
The Cosmic Carnival - Fleetwood Mac - The incredible story Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:30
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Chassé Theater, Breda
Foto Built to Spill
Built to Spill Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:30
Daisy Correia Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Jakob Ogawa Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Björn van Rozen/ Eysir Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Lucas van Merwijk - Drums to the Max - Albumrelease Party Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Van Dik Hout Vera, Groningen
20:30
The Calicos / The Delines De Zwerver, Oostende
20:30
Walking On Cars Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Greyhounds Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
22:00
Riz La Vie Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 09 mei 2019

Kiki Schippers - Waar ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Veluvine, Nunspeet
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Yentl en de Boer - Magie DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Theater Sneek, Sneek
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Thomas Acda - Motel Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Nathalie Baartman - Breek De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Theater De Veste, Delft
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
1
Patrick Laureij Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Munttheater, Weert
Pagina -238