PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -235
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 10 mei
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Kompleks
Heerhugowaard
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Pitboel Theater
Sittard
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
1
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
1
20:45
Duycker
Hoofddorp
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
1
5
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
So What!
Gouda
21:00
De Flux
Zaandam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
23:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
za 11 mei
00:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
Capsloc
Capelle aan den IJssel
00:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
C.C. De Werft
Geel
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Flint
Amersfoort
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
00:00
DeMess
Naarden
Theater RhederArt
Dieren
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
De Boodschap
Rijen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal

vrijdag 10 mei 2019

20:00
Thank God it's Donna - Carolina Dijkhuizen / Gare Du Nord De Vorstin, Hilversum
Romy Monteiro Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Mezz on tour: Dries Roelvink Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Abdomen / Birth of Manuel / Nancy Acid / Vaguess dB's, Utrecht
20:00
It It Anita / Shht M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Brad Mehldau Trio TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Inevitables Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Hausmagger Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Rondé Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Synth Night - Madlife & 3 Point Landing Kompleks, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Jeangu Macrooy 013, Tilburg
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Björn van der Doelen - Eerwaarde vader zegen mij, want ik heb gezondig De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Patricia Van Haastrecht TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Stahlzeit Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Hans Heuvelman / Marienke van Terheijden / Rima Kawuwung Pitboel Theater, Sittard
20:00
Rick de Leeuw en band Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Hibakusha / Inferum / The Evolutionist Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
George Ezra Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
Foto Bökkers
Bökkers Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Night Fever Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Manfred Mann's Earth Band De Pul, Uden
20:00
Hausmagger Simplon, Groningen
20:15
Fred Eaglesmith Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
1
20:15
Najib Amhali waar was ik? Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Fuad Hassen Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
3J'S - Heroes of Music Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019 Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Matroesjka - Brainwash Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Ricky Koole, Leo Blokhuis en Ivan Peroti - New Orleans Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Arjen Lubach - Live Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
The Cosmic Carnival - Fleetwood Mac Tribute Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Toko Telo Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Isbells EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Jacco Gardner - Somnium Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Bunch of Bastards Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Jazzcafé (n.t.b.) Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Mell & Vintage Future Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto Sass Jordan
Sass Jordan Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Saturday Night BeeGees Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Def Americans - tribute to Johnny Cash Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Marlon Kicken - In de Lift Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Pokey Lafarge Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde Vogels Posttheater, Arnhem
1
20:45
Kayak Duycker, Hoofddorp
21:00
X-Raiders Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
Modji Grounds, Rotterdam
Foto Wulf
Wulf Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
Exit Eden Corneel, Lelystad
1
5
21:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
DJ Jazzy Jeff Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Ploegendienst Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Live at LOLA: Swampcandy + Shabby cabs LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
The Dawn Brothers So What!, Gouda
21:00
Mother of Millions De Flux, Zaandam
21:00
The Bruceband Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Celine Cairo Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
DansPaleis Van Kooten Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Pick Up Music Club PopEi, Eindhoven
21:00
3 Voor 12 presenteert Hilbrandt + GSTRN + Michael Fortera + Nextbeat Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Julian Sas Metropool Enschede, Enschede
21:00
Joy Division Undercover Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:00
Cocaine Piss Vera, Groningen
21:30
club kuru Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Conjurer Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
Zer00's Heroes Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
23:00
Dam & Bass Q-Factory, Amsterdam
23:00
DJ Mass / DJ Prime / J-Flava Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zaterdag 11 mei 2019

00:00
Slagerij Van Kampen - Tocata Da Fuga Wilminktheater, Enschede
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
Smashfest Capsloc, Capelle aan den IJssel
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Theo Nijland - En de rest is onzin Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Thomas Smith - De jaren van verstand C.C. De Werft, Geel
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter De Maaspoort, Venlo
Kommil Foo - Oogst Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Claudia de Breij - Nu Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Patrick Laureij Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Flint, Amersfoort
Yentl en de Boer - Magie DeLaMar, Amsterdam
00:00
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook DeMess, Naarden
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0 Theater RhederArt, Dieren
Dolf Jansen - Bijna Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Thijs Kemperink - Bonje De Boodschap, Rijen
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Zaantheater, Zaandam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Pagina -235