PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -234
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 13 mei
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 14 mei
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
18:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
20:00
M.C. Kinky Star
Gent
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
wo 15 mei
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
00:00
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi
Charleroi
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
013
Tilburg
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Vera
Groningen
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
do 16 mei
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater PePijn
Den Haag

maandag 13 mei 2019

20:00
Lars - Afstudeerconcert Patronaat, Haarlem
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Woodstock - One Night Of Peace And Music - Lammers, Strange Brew & gas De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Current Joys Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Fred Eaglesmith Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
Foto Amos Lee
Amos Lee Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
21:00
The Essex Green Paard, Den Haag
22:00
Mild Orange Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 14 mei 2019

Dolf Jansen - Bijna Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Thomas Acda - Motel Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019 Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Wilminktheater, Enschede
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
18:00
Sounds of Carnage tour: Rings Of Saturn + Nekrogoblikon + Mental Cruel Baroeg, Rotterdam
Fetty Wap Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Foto Dead Can Dance
Dead Can Dance TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
20:00
Saint Agnes M.C. Kinky Star, Gent
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Meervaart, Amsterdam
Romy Monteiro Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Too Many Zooz Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Tourist LeMC
Tourist LeMC TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
3J'S - Heroes of Music Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Omdenken - De "Lastige kinderen? Heb jij even geluk" show Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Still Woozy Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto Amos Lee
Amos Lee Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Carl Barron Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
20:30
Marcius Megalomania + The Abbey road project Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Ruston Kelly
Ruston Kelly Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

woensdag 15 mei 2019

Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Patrick Laureij Agnietenhof, Tiel
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Wilminktheater, Enschede
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Dolf Jansen - Bijna Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
00:00
Frans Mulder / Trudy Labij - 't Is Nogal Fris Voor De Tijd Van Het Jaa Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Chassé Theater, Breda
Thomas Acda - Motel Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Jan van Besouw, Goirle
19:30
Tokio Hotel Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Onder Vrouwen De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Miss Montreal - Fu-Fu-Fu-Fuck It! Het Nationale Theater , Den Haag
20:00
King Champion Sounds dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Omara Portuondo Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Romy Monteiro Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto Anne-Marie
Anne-Marie Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
Foto dEUS
dEUS TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Hannelore Bedert Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Kurtis Blow Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Ricky Koole, Leo Blokhuis en Ivan Peroti - New Orleans ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Nederlands Blazers Ensemble Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Hommage Aznavour Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi, Charleroi
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Elton John
Elton John Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
De Koninklijke Muziekkapel Belgische marine & Ozark Henry Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
De Kast - in concert Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Véronique Sanson Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Foto Miss Montreal
Miss Montreal Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
20:15
3J'S - Heroes of Music Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Nick Mulvey TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Black Oak Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:30
PAX the humanoid EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Claron McFadden / Sven Ratzke Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Amos Lee
Amos Lee Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Bas Birker / Dave Felida / MC WestSaid / Wouter Monden Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:30
Man of Moon Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Fred Eaglesmith Q-Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Too Many Zooz 013, Tilburg
21:00
Maurice van Hoek Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
22:00
Saint Agnes Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Prettiest Eyes Vera, Groningen
1
Foto The Slow Readers Club
The Slow Readers Club Paradiso, Amsterdam
3

donderdag 16 mei 2019

Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Agnietenhof, Tiel
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Pagina -234