PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -233
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 16 mei
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
EKKO
Utrecht
2
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 17 mei
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
C.C. Palethe
Overpelt
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
1
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Het Klooster
Woerden
De Eendracht
Gemert
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
00:00
Munttheater
Weert
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
00:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
18:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
18:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
18:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
18:30
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
19:30
dB's
Utrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Paard
Den Haag
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
Paard
Den Haag
1
Cinetol
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Wolbodo
Delft
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
2
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen

donderdag 16 mei 2019

20:15
Suzan & Freek Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Wulf Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Koningshof, Maassluis
Foto Men I Trust
Men I Trust EKKO, Utrecht
2
20:30
Nederlands Blazers Ensemble Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Rowwen Heze Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Fred Eaglesmith / Tif Ginn Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:30
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Janne Schra - Lalala Love Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Rondé 013, Tilburg
20:30
Daniel Lohues Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Kaj Gorgels KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Dur-Dur Band Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Itamar Borochov Quartet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Comedy Cowboys De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Coral Springs Paard, Den Haag
Chaka Demus & Pliers Q-Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Hofman Live: Eelke + Richard Cejer Hofman Café, Utrecht
21:00
Amber Arcades Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Moon King V11, Rotterdam
22:00
Ten Fé Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Kaia Kater Vera, Groningen
22:00
Shlohmo Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 17 mei 2019

Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Parktheater, Eindhoven
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Yvonne van den Eerenbeemt - BRONST Theater Hof 88, Almelo
3J'S - Heroes of Music Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Thomas Smith - De jaren van verstand C.C. Palethe, Overpelt
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Schouwburg Venray, Venray
1
Thijs Kemperink - Bonje Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Het Klooster, Woerden
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Eendracht, Gemert
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Kommil Foo - Oogst Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Orpheus, Apeldoorn
00:00
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook Munttheater, Weert
Claudia de Breij - Nu TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Thomas Acda - Motel Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
00:00
Slagerij Van Kampen - Tocata Da Fuga Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sjaak Bral - Sex met Sjaak Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
18:00
Véronique Gallo Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
18:00
Xander de Buisonjé Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
18:00
Throwback to: Kim Hoorweg & Sven Hammond play Amy Winehouse Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto dEUS
dEUS TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
18:30
Fred Eaglesmith Metropool Enschede, Enschede
19:00
Appelsap presents Frenna & 777 Band Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Klingande Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Suzan & Freek Hedon, Zwolle
19:30
Second Guessing dB's, Utrecht
Foto The Doors Alive
The Doors Alive Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
The Bruceband: Born in the USA 35th Anniversary Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
19:45
Caamp TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Woodstock: One Night of Peace and Music Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Chaka Demus & Pliers Paard, Den Haag
Foto Habitants
Habitants Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
Glennis Grace Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Audio Adam Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Hausmagger De Meester, Almere
20:00
Jeangu Macrooy De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Hugh Jackman
Hugh Jackman Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
Foto The Bizarre World of Frank Zappa - Hologramconcert
The Bizarre World of Frank Zappa - Hologramconcert RAI Theater, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Strange Kind of Women Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Fata Boom Altstadt, Eindhoven
Foto Wulf
Wulf Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto Will And The People
Will And The People Cinetol, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Alain Clark Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Andere Koek! / Callkoen Wolbodo, Delft
20:00
Live at LOLA: Black Burned Blimp / Grenadeers / El Fatso LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Rondé Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Dominic Seldis / James Pearson - Stand Up Bass Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Patrick Laureij Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Folk Road Show Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:00
Sneaks De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
20:00
Victor Luis van Es Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Tom Walker Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Against The Current 013, Tilburg
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU Chassé Theater, Breda
Foto JAGD
JAGD Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
2
20:00
Asteriks @ Neushoorn: JAGD Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Romy Monteiro Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Pagina -233