PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -231
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 17 mei
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:15
De Pul
Uden
21:30
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
21:30
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:15
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
23:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
za 18 mei
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
Flint
Amersfoort
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Spant!
Bussum
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
00:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
00:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Weijer
Boxmeer
11:15
Openluchttheater Engbergen
Voorst
12:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
16:00
Openluchttheater Eibergen
Eibergen
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
17:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
18:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
18:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Fort33
Leusden
Paard
Den Haag
4
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:00
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
2
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Koel310
Alkmaar
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg

vrijdag 17 mei 2019

21:00
Ten Fé + TESSEL Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Austin Miller Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
Julian Sas Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
Jaimi Faulkner + Small Time Bandits Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
o.a. Danny Sahupala - Tribute to 2016 Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
Pensées Nocturnes (F) + Unholy Lust (USA) Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Joy Division Undercover - 40 Years Unknown Pleasures Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
21:00
Buena Vista Social Club | Omara Portuondo | Last Kiss De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Abba Gold Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Swinder Vera, Groningen
21:00
Gruppo Sportivo P60, Amstelveen
21:15
In the Attic De Pul, Uden
21:30
Journey Tribute De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
21:30
Coinmen 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
22:00
Saint Agnes Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:15
Maurice van Hoek CHV Noordkade, Veghel
23:00
Jael Metropool Enschede, Enschede

zaterdag 18 mei 2019

Romy Monteiro Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Ricky Koole, Leo Blokhuis en Ivan Peroti - New Orleans De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Thijs Kemperink - Bonje Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Louise Korthals - Alles is er C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Flint, Amersfoort
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Thomas Acda - Motel Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Spant!, Bussum
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Patrick Laureij De Maaspoort, Venlo
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
00:00
Slagerij Van Kampen - Tocata Da Fuga Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Sjaak Bral - Sex met Sjaak Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes De Weijer, Boxmeer
11:15
Amfipop Openluchttheater Engbergen, Voorst
12:30
De Grote Prijs - Singer-Songwriter Finale Paradiso, Amsterdam
15:00
The Kids + Distillator + Cenobites + The Devils + Pánico Al Miedo + Pi Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
Will And The People Cinetol, Amsterdam
16:00
Achterhoeks Metalfestival Openluchttheater Eibergen, Eibergen
Foto Anno Domini / Up The Irons
Anno Domini / Up The Irons Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
17:30
The JB's Patronaat, Haarlem
18:00
Els de Schepper Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
18:30
Throwback to: Kim Hoorweg & Sven Hammond - play Amy Winehouse De Oosterpoort, Groningen
19:00
De Grote Prijs Prijs Hiphop Finale Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
In The Woods - Suzanne Jarvie feat. Kate Fenner & Chris Brown Fort33, Leusden
Foto Tom Walker
Tom Walker Paard, Den Haag
4
19:30
De Grote Prijs - Finale Bands Electronics Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Judy Blank Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
philharmonie zuidnederland - Liza Ferschtman schittert in Bernstein Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Nelson Latif & Marcelo Godoy Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:00
The Bony King of Nowhere Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Blackpink AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Foto Frank Boeijen
Frank Boeijen Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:00
Absolutely Floyd / Bootleg Doors Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
20:00
Woodstock - One Night of Peace and Music De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Black Bottle Riot Poppodium Volt, Sittard
Drax Project Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Bökkers DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
The Bruceband De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Rondé Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Kaia Kater Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Tribute2BobMarley by Rootsriders: Legend35 Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Triggerfinger
Triggerfinger Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
2
20:00
Brides Of Lucifer Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Saint Agnes dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Miss Montreal - Fu-Fu-Fu-Fuck It! Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:15
Pink Project - Pink Floyd's Anniversary Show Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
The Elvis Concert Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:15
3J'S - Heroes of Music Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde Vogels Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
20:15
Ruben Hein Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Wild Man Conspiracy PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:30
Racoon Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Join The Band Sessions XL Koel310, Alkmaar
20:30
Joris Roelofs / Maarten Hogenhuis Trio Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
[ MY NATURE ] Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Ten Fé EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Haymaker / Midnight Tattoo / The Reapers Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:30
Bleach (Nirvana Tribute) Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:30
The Cosmic Carnival - Fleetwood Mac - The incredible story Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Mezz on tour: Def Americans Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
OTRA - Tango Cosmopolita Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Loyle Carner Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
The Doors Alive De Spot, Middelburg
Pagina -231