PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -227
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 22 mei
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Het Bos
Antwerpen
Paard
Den Haag
1
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
1
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
4
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:30
Vera
Groningen
do 23 mei
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
00:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
18:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
18:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Iduna
Drachten
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Openluchttheater Eibergen
Eibergen
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Jazz in Arnhem
Arnhem
20:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
OT301
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
1
20:15
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Rockhal
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Innocent
Hengelo
1
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag

woensdag 22 mei 2019

20:00
Roué Verveer Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Jag Panzer Musicon, Den Haag
Foto Backstreet Boys
Backstreet Boys Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Miss Montreal - Fu-Fu-Fu-Fuck It! Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Arno Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
The Elvis Concert Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Raketkanon / Tropical Fuck Storm Het Bos, Antwerpen
Foto Lagwagon
Lagwagon Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019 Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
1
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Foto Finn Andrews
Finn Andrews Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:15
Dermot Kennedy TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Daisy Correia / Fernando Lameirinhas / Jan Dulles / Lenny Kuhr Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:15
Bryan Ferry Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Stef Bos - Ruimte Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Jazz Impuls Celebration Concert Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Steve Hackett
Steve Hackett Boerderij, Zoetermeer
4
20:30
Escape-ism Cinetol, Amsterdam
21:00
Melle de Boer Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:30
Daddy Long Legs Vera, Groningen

donderdag 23 mei 2019

Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Pieter Jouke / Ronald Snijders - De Staat van verwarring Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Dolf Jansen - Bijna C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Patrick Laureij Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Claudia de Breij - Nu Parktheater, Eindhoven
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Wilminktheater, Enschede
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Chassé Theater, Breda
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Orpheus, Apeldoorn
15:00
Dennis Wels PopEi, Eindhoven
18:00
Dara Ó Briain Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
18:00
Wulf De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Knocked Loose
Knocked Loose Patronaat, Haarlem
1
19:00
Charlotte Oc Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Colle Der Fomento Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Lagwagon Iduna, Drachten
19:30
Mozart @ Neushoorn: Deel 2 Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
19:30
These Go To Eleven: Gamma / Ravenna / Raw Flowers Hedon, Zwolle
19:30
Gia Margaret / Novo Amor Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
The Dire Straits Experience Openluchttheater Eibergen, Eibergen
20:00
Jonathan Bree De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Nick Mulvey Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Remy van Kesteren Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
Miss Montreal - Fu-Fu-Fu-Fuck It! Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto A Giant Dog / OBN III's / The Molochs
A Giant Dog / OBN III's / The Molochs Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
Judy Blank Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Liberati Quartet Jazz in Arnhem, Arnhem
20:00
Crywank Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
Foto Elton John
Elton John Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Carson McHone Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Stonefield (NL) Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Samantha Fish Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
dEUS Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Ziggy Splynt release show dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Suzan & Freek Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Antifest Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
Blowbeat Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Void Vision OT301, Amsterdam
20:00
Brian McKnight 013, Tilburg
Foto Chance Mccoy
Chance Mccoy Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Backstreet Boys
Backstreet Boys Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Alain Clark De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Maaike Widdershoven, Dieter Troubleyn e.a. - De dag dat ik Robert Long Markant Uden, Uden
Foto Stef Bos - Ruimte
Stef Bos - Ruimte Het Musiater, Zevenaar
1
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
20:15
3J'S - Heroes of Music Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Caballero & Jeanjass Rockhal,
Foto Finn Andrews
Finn Andrews Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:30
We Hunt Buffalo Innocent, Hengelo
1
20:30
Shalosh Jazz Band Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Ricky Koole, Leo Blokhuis en Ivan Peroti - New Orleans Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Geike Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto Steve Hackett
Steve Hackett Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Nova Child Paard, Den Haag
Pagina -227