PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -226
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 25 mei
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
BREStheater
Brielle
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
1
Spant!
Bussum
11:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
14:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
14:00
Paard
Den Haag
14:30
J.C. De Spiraal
Geraardsbergen
16:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
17:30
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
18:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Openluchttheater De Doolhof
Tegelen
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Forum Theater
Sittard
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
19:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
19:30
De Helling
Utrecht
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
O.J.C. Maddogs
Groesbeek
1
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
DOT
Groningen
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
20:00
Eden
Charleroi
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
De Helling
Utrecht
1
1
20:15
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
2
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
3
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
The Shack
Oude Meer
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
21:00
Café de Bel
Rotterdam
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
21:00
Groene Engel
Oss
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:30
Maloe Melo
Amsterdam
23:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
zo 26 mei
Magdalenazaal (MaZ)
Brugge
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Muze
Noordwijk
09:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
10:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
11:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
12:00
Nutshuis
Den Haag
14:15
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
14:30
Amfitheater het Lommerrijk
Luttenberg
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
15:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
15:00
De Bosuil
Weert
15:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
1
15:30
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
15:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
16:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
16:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
17:00
Seven cocktailbar
Groningen
17:30
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
18:15
Rockhal
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam

zaterdag 25 mei 2019

Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Claudia de Breij - Nu Parktheater, Eindhoven
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef BREStheater, Brielle
Kommil Foo - Oogst Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
1
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Spant!, Bussum
11:00
Dirk Scheele - Zijn Leukste Liedjes Q-Factory, Amsterdam
14:00
Submit Fest Baroeg, Rotterdam
14:00
Sniester Festival Paard, Den Haag
14:30
Art Nation / Crazy Lixx / Shiraz Lane / The New Roses J.C. De Spiraal, Geraardsbergen
16:00
Nick Mulvey Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
17:30
Live At Amsterdamse Bostheater - TRIBUTE TO 2016 Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
18:00
Classsh Metropool Enschede, Enschede
19:00
Hydrogen Sea Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Abba Fever / Boney M / Fab Morvan Openluchttheater De Doolhof, Tegelen
19:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Pop Top: I Love the 80's! Forum Theater, Sittard
Foto MaYaN
MaYaN Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Foto Transmissions 1. live: She Past Away
Transmissions 1. live: She Past Away Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
19:30
Beats By Esko & Friends De Oosterpoort, Groningen
19:30
Doyle Bramhall II De Helling, Utrecht
19:45
Strand Of Oaks TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
INTERO's release party O.J.C. Maddogs, Groesbeek
1
20:00
Tom Speight Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Björn van der Doelen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Jacco Gardner - Somnium DOT, Groningen
20:00
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Deep Blue Something Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Bedankconcert Riezz Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
20:00
Brutus / Raketkanon Eden, Charleroi
Foto Dara Ó Briain
Dara Ó Briain Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Watch Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Hey Colossus / Workin' Man Noise Unit dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Ogham Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Miss Montreal - Fu-Fu-Fu-Fuck It! Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Robin Borneman TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:00
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019 Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Foto Jelle Paulusma
Jelle Paulusma TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
The Elvis Concert Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
1
20:00
Angèle Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
The Bruceband - Born in the USA 35th Anniversary Corneel, Lelystad
Foto Hausmagger
Hausmagger Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
20:00
dEUS Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:15
Roué Verveer - Heppie de peppie (reprise) Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Orkater - 237 redenen om door te gaan De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Ricky Koole, Leo Blokhuis en Ivan Peroti - New Orleans Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Markant Uden, Uden
Foto Doyle Bramhall II
Doyle Bramhall II De Helling, Utrecht
1
1
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk De Stenge, Heinkenszand
2
Foto Tyler Ramsey
Tyler Ramsey Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
3
20:30
Eric Vaarzon Morel Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
ICP & Waterland Harmonie Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Daniel Lohues Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Throwback To: Sven Hammond & Kim Hoorweg Perform Amy Winehouse 013, Tilburg
20:30
The Kik Speelt Boudewijn De Groot Met Orkest Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester De Speeldoos, Vught
20:30
REMY EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Focus DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:30
Black Kray Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
The Hoochies The Shack, Oude Meer
21:00
40 UP Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Martijn Fischer Zingt Hits Van Hazes Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Sangre De Muerdago Cacaofabriek, Helmond
21:00
Blind Surfer Café de Bel, Rotterdam
21:00
Novo Amor Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
All You Can Eat De Bakkerij, Castricum
Foto For I Am King
For I Am King Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
He Said No / Ink Bomb The Jack, Eindhoven
21:00
Julian Sas Groene Engel, Oss
22:00
Helmond LIVE: Groo-V Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Housewives Vera, Groningen
22:30
Down Jones Maloe Melo, Amsterdam
23:00
Def Americans Gigant, Apeldoorn
23:30
London's Burning Paradiso, Amsterdam

zondag 26 mei 2019

Geike Magdalenazaal (MaZ), Brugge
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs De Muze, Noordwijk
09:00
De Nieuwe Natuur - Paradisolezing door Prof. dr. Mark Post Paradiso, Amsterdam
10:00
Victory Royale Met Djuncan & Marnickur Dynamo, Eindhoven
11:00
Francis van Broekhuizen / Gregor Bak - Bij twijfel hard zingen Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
12:00
Iris Penning Nutshuis, Den Haag
14:15
Harpsoon D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
14:30
Thijs Kemperink Amfitheater het Lommerrijk, Luttenberg
15:00
Bergolf PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Harrie Jekkers - Achter De Duinen Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
15:00
PYURE ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
15:00
Daddy Long Legs De Bosuil, Weert
15:30
Pristine Cacaofabriek, Helmond
1
15:30
Maartje Rammeloo & Mark van Nispen Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
15:30
Sunday Sessions - Crazy Little Things Patronaat, Haarlem
16:00
Debashish Bhattacharya Bimhuis, Amsterdam
16:00
Lou Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Foto Fit For An Autopsy
Fit For An Autopsy Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
17:00
J R&B Bluesband Seven cocktailbar, Groningen
17:30
Live At Amsterdamse Bostheater - TRIBUTE TO 2016 Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
18:15
Steve Hackett Rockhal,
Foto Tom Speight
Tom Speight Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:00
LIVE: Stage Experience Mei 2019 Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
19:00
Ruben Blades Is Not My Name Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Alexander Abreu y Havana D'Primera Melkweg, Amsterdam
Pagina -226