PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -221
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 31 mei
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
20:30
So What!
Gouda
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
City Hall Blues
Gramsbergen
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
De Flux
Zaandam
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
21:30
Stage Music Cafe
Eindhoven
21:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Paard
Den Haag
za 01 jun
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Dok6
Panningen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
12:00
Openluchttheater De Goffert
Nijmegen
14:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
18:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
18:30
Metropool
Hengelo
19:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
Artis
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
19:30
Simplon
Groningen
19:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:30
Openluchttheater Eibergen
Eibergen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Johan Cruijff ArenA
Amsterdam-Zuidoost
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
20:00
De Peppel
Zeist
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
De Kuip
Rotterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Annabel
Rotterdam
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Maaspodium
Rotterdam
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Capsloc
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
De Zwarte Ruiter
Den Haag
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Door
Dordrecht
20:30
Vitesse Kantine
Delft
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas
20:30
Theaterboerderij Boeket
Nederweert
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
20:30
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
20:30
Wolbodo
Delft
20:45
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
21:15
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:30
Vera
Groningen
21:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
22:00
Hedon
Zwolle
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
23:00
Paddy Murphy's Irish Pub
Rotterdam
23:00
Vera
Groningen
23:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam

vrijdag 31 mei 2019

20:30
Daniel Lohues Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
The Dutch Eagles Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
20:30
STOUT! So What!, Gouda
21:00
USA Nails Vera, Groningen
21:00
Sweet Mary Jane City Hall Blues, Gramsbergen
21:00
Six String Sessions Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
Extince Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
Abdomen / The Devils Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Johnny Osbourne / Soul Stereo De Flux, Zaandam
21:00
Blue Carpet Band (UK) - The Cavalli's - Billy & the Bobcats LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
Nick Dittmeier & The Sawdusters Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Vrijdag & Sandifort - Vrijdag & Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
21:30
BoXruBa @ Stage Music Cafe Stage Music Cafe, Eindhoven
21:30
Burgers, Beers and Bands: Lomalo Hofman Café, Utrecht
22:00
The Beths Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Russian Village Boys Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Papi Chulo Paard, Den Haag

zaterdag 01 juni 2019

Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Dok6, Panningen
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Chassé Theater, Breda
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Claudia de Breij - Nu Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Alex Agnew - Be Careful What You Wish For Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
12:00
Fortarock Openluchttheater De Goffert, Nijmegen
14:30
NDT1 - Sol & Paul XXX Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
18:00
Abba Gold Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
18:30
Mezzoforte Metropool, Hengelo
19:00
Almyrkvi / Saturnalia Temple / Svartidauði Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:00
Johnny Orlando Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Chris Cohen Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
Zoomeravonden - ParHasard Artis, Amsterdam
Foto Rockin' The Blues
Rockin' The Blues 013, Tilburg
1
19:30
ZES Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Rahsaan Patterson Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
19:30
AIDition Simplon, Groningen
19:30
Art Stage Promotion presents: Acid Drinkers + Degenerate Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:30
Nielson Openluchttheater Eibergen, Eibergen
20:00
Mary Black TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Miss Montreal - Fu-Fu-Fu-Fuck It! Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Toppers Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam-Zuidoost
Foto Eagles
Eagles Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Jakop Ahlbom Company - Le bal Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Stef Bos - Ruimte Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
20:00
Steffen Morrison De Peppel, Zeist
20:00
The Bruceband - BORN IN THE USA 35th Anniversary Fluor, Amersfoort
Foto Marco Borsato
Marco Borsato De Kuip, Rotterdam
20:00
Vanessa Paradis Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Def Americans - Johnny​ ​Cash​ At San Quentin ​50​ ​year​ ​Anniversary Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Euregio Saxophone Orchestra Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
KRS-One Annabel, Rotterdam
20:00
Rinus Ponsen Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Deng Boy / Funny Breotha’s Maaspodium, Rotterdam
20:00
Film: L'invitation PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Ken Vandermark / Terrie Ex TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Saboah presents: Nicky Manuputty Capsloc, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Slow Magic Paard, Den Haag
20:00
New Valley Singers Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
20:00
Leafs Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
SpeakEasy De Zwarte Ruiter, Den Haag
20:15
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
3J'S - Heroes of Music Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Ricky Koole, Leo Blokhuis en Ivan Peroti - New Orleans De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Collabro Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Klif 12, Den Hoorn
20:30
BvR Flamenco Big Band Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
The Yawpers Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Mungo Jerry Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Travis is a tourist Door, Dordrecht
20:30
Lemon (NL) Vitesse Kantine, Delft
20:30
Kit Downes / Reinier Baas & Ben Van Gelder Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
King Yellowman & The Sagittarius De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
20:30
Bandeville Theaterboerderij Boeket, Nederweert
20:30
Brass Ensemble Koperpoets Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
20:30
Keep it Cash Tribute to Johnny Cash Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
20:30
Wolpop: Fokko + The Wild Bromance Wolbodo, Delft
20:45
Skunk / VOF De Kunst Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
John Coghlan Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Derya Yıldırım & Grup Şimşek EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Kajuit Sessies: Will Knox (UK) Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
wave: Palais Ideal + Korinthians (B) Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Filip Jordens - Hommage a Brel Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
21:15
John Frost / Zep De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:30
Wand Vera, Groningen
21:30
Hercules and Love Affair TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
22:00
Ladi Dadi Hedon, Zwolle
22:00
LIVE: Raw Medicine Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
23:00
Singlefeestje Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
YallahYallah Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
Mama Africa Soundsystem Effenaar, Eindhoven
23:00
Sweet Mary Jane Paddy Murphy's Irish Pub, Rotterdam
23:00
Gramma Vera, Groningen
23:30
Kiss All Hipsters Melkweg, Amsterdam
Pagina -221