PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -21
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 23 apr
Chassé Theater
Breda
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Vera
Groningen
Cinetol
Amsterdam
Doka - Volkshotel
Amsterdam
LOLA050
Groningen
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
Dynamo
Eindhoven
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Merleyn
Nijmegen
vr 24 apr
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Greef
Lisse
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Kulturhus
Denekamp
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Kulturhus
Denekamp
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Capitole
Gent
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
Cultuurcentrum Asse
Asse
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Iduna
Drachten
Luxor Live
Arnhem
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
19:30
Mezz
Breda
Bibelot
Dordrecht
CCXL Theater
Vlissingen
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi
Charleroi
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Astrant
Ede
De Reggehof
Goor
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Paleis 12
Brussel
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Spot
Middelburg
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Simplon
Groningen
013
Tilburg
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries

donderdag 23 april 2020

Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Chassé Theater, Breda
Enge Buren - BASTA! Perron-3, Rosmalen
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Zaantheater, Zaandam
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Van der Graaf Generator Paradiso, Amsterdam
De Waalse Kerk Sessies: Meis / Mevrouw Tamara / Susann. Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
PAX the humanoid Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
bbno$ Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Bouke Zoete Luxor Live, Arnhem
De Kift Vera, Groningen
Jaguar Jaguar Cinetol, Amsterdam
Doka Live | Yip Roc (EP Release) Doka - Volkshotel, Amsterdam
Live at Lola: MASSGRAV (SWE) + FEASTEM (FIN) LOLA050, Groningen
Nits Cacaofabriek, Helmond
Dynamo Real: Tastic + Zeno Dynamo, Eindhoven
Rootsriders De Vorstin, Hilversum
Avec Merleyn, Nijmegen

vrijdag 24 april 2020

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Fabian Franciscus - Kleine Wereld De Greef, Lisse
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Kulturhus, Denekamp
René van Meurs - Hunkert De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Patty Brard - Patty Brard “Verhalen uit de Oude Doos” Kulturhus, Denekamp
Johan Goossens - Try Out Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
Marco Lopes - Wees blij Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Best of... Ton Kas Agnietenhof, Tiel
30 jaar Dana Winner - drie decennia vol liefde én muziek Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Jason Bouman - Bloed Zweet & Tranen Theater Sneek, Sneek
The Doors in Concert - Fifty Years of Sex and Death Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Spinvis - In Werkelijkheid Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Alex Roeka - RAUWE GENADE Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Joost Botman en Niels van der Gulik - Sound of Silence Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Dorona Alberti - The Music from James Bond Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Milo Berlijn - Mens erger je niet! Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Jan Rot - O Ja! Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
The Bluebirds De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Herman van Veen - 75 Dat kun je wel zien dat is hij Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
We Love Songfestival | Het grote meezingfeest! Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Nathaniel Rateliff Capitole, Gent
Javier Guzman - Guzmán C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
Bart Cannaerts - We moeten nog eens afspreken C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Kommil Foo - Oogst Cultuurcentrum Asse, Asse
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
Claudia de Breij - NU Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Suzan & Freek TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Twilight Force Effenaar, Eindhoven
Ziggy Alberts Paradiso, Amsterdam
Letz Zep Melkweg, Amsterdam
The Bruceband Iduna, Drachten
Blackbriar Luxor Live, Arnhem
Rowwen Heze De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
19:30
Baas Van Breda Mezz, Breda
Foto Glennis Grace
Glennis Grace Bibelot, Dordrecht
Clannad CCXL Theater, Vlissingen
Bløf Wilminktheater, Enschede
3J'S Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Patty Brard - Patty Brard “Verhalen uit de Oude Doos” Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Yuri Honing ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Sweet Caroline Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Foto 10CC
10CC Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Foto Jeangu Macrooy
Jeangu Macrooy De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Daniël Arends Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jarry Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi, Charleroi
Foto Bon Iver
Bon Iver Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
Foto Danny Vera
Danny Vera AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2020 C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Mark Foggo's Skasters Astrant, Ede
Eddy Zoëy Band - Hits from Heaven De Reggehof, Goor
James Blake Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue DeLaMar, Amsterdam
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Cristina Branco TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Legendary Albums Live - The Rolling Stones' Sticky Fingers Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
The Hillbilly Moonshiners Play Mumford and Sons Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Foto Evanescence / Within Temptation
Evanescence / Within Temptation Paleis 12, Brussel
Foto Joe Satriani
Joe Satriani Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Tineke Schouten - Highlights De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Joe Buck De Spot, Middelburg
Cry / Wally A$M Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
De Kraaien Simplon, Groningen
Foto Tribute To The Nineties ft Rudeboy & Green Lizard
Tribute To The Nineties ft Rudeboy & Green Lizard 013, Tilburg
Mooneye M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Pagina -21