PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -215
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 19 jun
20:30
Vera
Groningen
V11
Rotterdam
2
21:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
do 20 jun
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
013
Tilburg
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Goffertpark
Nijmegen
16
2
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Bloos
Breda
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Podium Bloos
Breda
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
De Vijfpoort
West-Terschelling
20:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Tankstation
Enschede
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 21 jun
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Openluchttheater Eibergen
Eibergen
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
1
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
De Grote Kerk Apeldoorn
Apeldoorn
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
6
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
De Vijfpoort
West-Terschelling
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
20:00
De Rotterdamse salon
Rotterdam
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
Cinetol
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
Openluchttheater Mariahout
Mariahout
20:30
Cafe Heuvelzicht
Essen
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Groene Engel
Oss
21:00
So What!
Gouda
21:00
Buitenlust
Landhorst
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Vera
Groningen
1
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
za 22 jun
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
12:00
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
15:30
Openluchttheater De Goffert
Nijmegen
15:45
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
18:30
De Pul
Uden
19:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
Artis
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1

woensdag 19 juni 2019

20:30
Etenesh Wassie Vera, Groningen
Foto Real Farmer / Steve French / The Sweet Release of Death
Real Farmer / Steve French / The Sweet Release of Death V11, Rotterdam
2
21:30
Gore / YOB Doornroosje, Nijmegen

donderdag 20 juni 2019

Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Diligentia, Den Haag
Lebbis - Het Amsterdam Verhaal De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Foto Icon For Hire
Icon For Hire Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
19:30
A Place to Bury Strangers / The Melvins Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
Rockacademie Graduation Showcase 013, Tilburg
20:00
Sister Sledge Metropool, Hengelo
Foto Phil Collins
Phil Collins Goffertpark, Nijmegen
16
2
20:00
Mark Knopfler Rockhal,
20:00
The Legendary Shack Shakers Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Fatal Flowers TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Eric Nam Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Ralph van Raat speelt Radiohead Podium Bloos, Breda
20:00
XIXA Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
OSHUN Melkweg, Amsterdam
Mezz on tour: Ralph van Raat speelt Radiohead Podium Bloos, Breda
20:00
The Dead Brothers dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Mauro Pawlowski Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Mercy John De Vijfpoort, West-Terschelling
20:00
Hofman Live: The LVE Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:00
Venhill Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Indianizer Tankstation, Enschede
20:30
Comedy Cowboys De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Pixx Cinetol, Amsterdam
Foto Garbage
Garbage Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:30
PEER Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Live at LOLA: Scott H. Biram - Michiel Hoving - In My Absence LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
Bare Jams Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Nieuwstad Vera, Groningen
22:00
Ava Luna Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 21 juni 2019

Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Diligentia, Den Haag
Lebbis - Het Amsterdam Verhaal De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
19:00
Reggie Watts Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
The Hardkiss Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Midzomernacht Festival Openluchttheater Eibergen, Eibergen
19:30
Masta Ace Paard, Den Haag
20:00
3JS: Wat een avond Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:00
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Leo Sayer De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto Sister Sledge
Sister Sledge Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
Foto Fatal Flowers
Fatal Flowers Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Alex Agnew - Be Careful What You Wish For Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
Foto Nick & Simon
Nick & Simon Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag
1
20:00
Def Americans De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Ralph van Raat speelt Radiohead De Grote Kerk Apeldoorn, Apeldoorn
20:00
The Supremes Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Foto Garbage
Garbage De Oosterpoort, Groningen
6
20:00
Brant Bjork / Sean Wheeler Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Three Days Grace Rockhal,
20:00
Black Leather Jacket / CROWS M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band / Scott H. Biram Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Coolio P3, Purmerend
20:00
Mercy John De Vijfpoort, West-Terschelling
20:00
Live at LOLA: Black Irish Texas (US) + McScallywag LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Birth of Manuel / Daisy Daisy / Pistols & Palm Trees / Poussin dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Solid Gold PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
20:00
Kempenerpop­prijs 2019 at The Jack The Jack, Eindhoven
20:00
Judy Carati De Rotterdamse salon, Rotterdam
20:15
Barrelhouse Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Milton Nascimento Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Jolly / The Flower Kings Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Mercy John Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Bewilder
Bewilder Cinetol, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Rick de Leeuw en Band Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
OSHUN EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Clementino Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Droop Lion / Iba Mahr TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Francien van Tuinen / Jazz Orchestra of the Concertgebouw / Tineke Pos Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
ROMY CONZEN Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:30
Woodstock - One Night of Peace and Music Openluchttheater Mariahout, Mariahout
20:30
The Ever-lovin' Jug Band Cafe Heuvelzicht, Essen
20:30
Motion Trio Cacaofabriek, Helmond
21:00
Storm EP release Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Dead Brothers Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Green Lizard / Rudeboy / Urban Dance Squad Groene Engel, Oss
21:00
Cookhouse / Kita Menari / Tim Dawn So What!, Gouda
21:00
The Goddamn Gallows Buitenlust, Landhorst
21:00
Johan Derksen - Keep the Blues Alive Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
AC/DC UK Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Amyl and The Sniffers
Amyl and The Sniffers Vera, Groningen
1
23:30
Nicola Cruz Paradiso, Amsterdam

zaterdag 22 juni 2019

Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Diligentia, Den Haag
Lebbis - Het Amsterdam Verhaal De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
12:00
MIDSUMMER PROG Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
15:30
Kids 'n' Billies Festival Openluchttheater De Goffert, Nijmegen
15:45
Club Vondel #3 Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
18:30
Stillmarillion De Pul, Uden
19:00
Slidefestival - Dansschool Slide Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
19:00
Lost InSanity + The Jimmy Hendrix Tribute band Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Zoomeravonden - Darlyn Artis, Amsterdam
19:30
Benjamin Fro Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Anthony B. / Droop Lion / Iba Mahr Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Mereo Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Leo Sayer
Leo Sayer Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
Pagina -215