PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -212
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 29 jun
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Skatecafe
Amsterdam
20:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
20:30
Openluchttheater Ede
Ede
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
21:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
zo 30 jun
De Bosuil
Weert
12:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
14:00
Breezze
Brielle
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
15:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
15:00
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
15:00
Landgoed Thedinghsweert
Kerk-Avezaath
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
16:00
Groene Engel
Oss
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Laporte
Meppel
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
4
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Rockhal
20:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Vera
Groningen
2
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Bostheater Ommen
Ommen
20:30
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
ma 01 jul
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
5
2
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
5
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Openluchttheater Mariahout
Mariahout
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
di 02 jul
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
7
2
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Vera
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:30
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
wo 03 jul
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Vera
Groningen
2
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
do 04 jul
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
Paleis Soestdijk
Baarn
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Rodahal
Kerkrade
20:00
Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
1
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
21:00
Vera
Groningen
vr 05 jul
16:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
16:00
dB's
Utrecht

zaterdag 29 juni 2019

19:30
Metz Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
L.A. Witch / Levitation Room / Umut Adan Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Avond van de filmmuziek - Kerkraads Symfonie Orkest Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Typhoon Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Tarragona Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Japone Patronaat, Haarlem
Triptides Skatecafe, Amsterdam
20:00
Club Cacao - mmv Cor van de Sande (The Fashions), Funtain & Michiel Ma Cacaofabriek, Helmond
Caribbean Combo / Howard Komproe / Jandino Asporaat / Murth Mossel / R Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
FUDGE Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Xavier Rudd
Xavier Rudd Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Tribute To The Cats Band Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
The Preacher Men Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
ZFG Feat. Sam Porcaro, Jules GalliI, Trev Lukather, Josh Devini Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
ZFG Feat. Sam Porcaro, Jules GalliI, Trev Lukather, Josh Devini Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Anne-Marie Jung Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Joris Linssen & Caramba Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
20:30
Jeroen van der Boom Openluchttheater Ede, Ede
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:30
Joris Linssen & Caramba Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
21:00
Gerard van Maasakkers / TOG Berlicum Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
Psycroptic Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Octopoulpe at The Jack The Jack, Eindhoven
21:30
Alexander Abreu y Havana D'Primera Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:00
LIVE: White Boy Wasted, Ughah? Wugah!, Alfred. Disappointments Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond

zondag 30 juni 2019

Triptides De Bosuil, Weert
12:00
Het Nederlands Kamerorkest Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
14:00
Woodstock 50th Anniversary Tribute Tour Breezze, Brielle
Lenni-Kim Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
15:00
Caroline in't Veld Gigant, Apeldoorn
15:00
Jack Vinders Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
15:00
The Ever-lovin' Jug Band Landgoed Thedinghsweert, Kerk-Avezaath
15:00
Peter Habets PopEi, Eindhoven
16:00
The Visual Groene Engel, Oss
16:00
Kokomo Kings / Mischief dB's, Utrecht
16:15
Daniel Cane & The Rebellion Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Sweet Mary Jane Laporte, Meppel
Foto Band Of Horses
Band Of Horses Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
4
1
19:00
KSI / Randolph Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Trivium Rockhal,
20:00
Xavier Rudd Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:00
Rob Dekay & Aafke Romeijn Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
20:00
L.A. Witch / Levitation Room Vera, Groningen
2
20:15
ZFG Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Paul Heaton & Jacqui Abbott Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
De Dijk Bostheater Ommen, Ommen
20:30
Opera Zuid Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
22:00
Whores Merleyn, Nijmegen
1

maandag 01 juli 2019

19:00
Joyner Lucas Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
The Hu Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Weezer
Weezer TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
5
2
Foto Stray Cats
Stray Cats AFAS Live, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Laundry BigBand De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto Ilse DeLange
Ilse DeLange Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Skunk Anansie Rockhal,
20:00
Harmonie St. Ceacilia Openluchttheater Mariahout, Mariahout
20:30
Xavier Rudd Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
The Konrad Koselleck Big Band Bimhuis, Amsterdam

dinsdag 02 juli 2019

19:00
Lecrae Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Lizzo
Lizzo Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
1
MC Lyte Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Limp Bizkit
Limp Bizkit 013, Tilburg
7
2
20:00
Wolfmother Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
Foto Roger Hodgson
Roger Hodgson Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
1
20:00
FHK Graduation Show 013, Tilburg
20:00
Bluesworld met The BlueVille's Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
The Velocipastor Vera, Groningen
Foto Live
Live Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:30
Coilguns / Cult Leader / Implore Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:30
Amber Mark Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Corrosion Of Conformity De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
Foto Sean Paul
Sean Paul TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
Foto Starcrawler
Starcrawler Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

woensdag 03 juli 2019

Foto Corrosion Of Conformity
Corrosion Of Conformity Patronaat, Haarlem
2
20:00
Adriaan Van Den Hoof Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
20:00
Thievery Corporation Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Monsta X AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
Liily Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Lizzo
Lizzo Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:30
Sean Paul De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Karkhana Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto No Vacation
No Vacation Vera, Groningen
2
Foto Flat Worms
Flat Worms Paradiso, Amsterdam
2

donderdag 04 juli 2019

19:00
Rock Central showcase - At Short Notice / Hodee / Red Wire / Seven Day Baroeg, Rotterdam
Foto Me first and the Gimme Gimmes
Me first and the Gimme Gimmes Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Low Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
Foto Bløf - Royal Park Live
Bløf - Royal Park Live Paleis Soestdijk, Baarn
20:00
ToRa Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
German Brass Rodahal, Kerkrade
20:00
Babak-o-doestan Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
New Talents of Comedy Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:15
Keb Mo TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Marky Ramone & Greg Hetson Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:30
Liniker e os Caramelows Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag
1
20:30
Luedji Luna Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Ton Engels Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
21:00
Flat Worms Vera, Groningen

vrijdag 05 juli 2019

16:00
Cactusfestival M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
16:00
Gizzelle / Roy Thompson & the Mellow Kings dB's, Utrecht
Pagina -212