PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -209
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 06 jul
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
1
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Door
Dordrecht
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
P60
Amstelveen
1
1
20:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Openluchttheater Ede
Ede
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
20:30
Openluchttheater Mariahout
Mariahout
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:30
Buitenlust
Landhorst
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:45
Melkweg
Amsterdam
zo 07 jul
11:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
12:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
13:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
14:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
15:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
15:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:30
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paleis Soestdijk
Baarn
7
20:00
Vondelpark
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
1
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
20:00
Innocent
Hengelo
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
ma 08 jul
18:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
20:00
Rockhal
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
8
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
di 09 jul
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
20:00
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
3
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
wo 10 jul
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Koning Boudewijnstadion
Brussel
2
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
16
6
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
do 11 jul
19:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Paleis Soestdijk
Baarn
8
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
2
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Ede
Ede
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
22:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
vr 12 jul
18:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
Paleis Soestdijk
Baarn
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Fort33
Leusden
1
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:15
Openluchttheater Mariahout
Mariahout
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
za 13 jul
Studio A12
Bunnik
15:45
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
16:00
Amfitheater Natuurtuin Wolfslaar
Breda
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
2
18:30
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende

zaterdag 06 juli 2019

20:00
Ann King Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Pink Project Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag
1
Foto Donny Benét
Donny Benét Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Boskat / Kid Harlequin Door, Dordrecht
20:30
Suprême NTM Rockhal,
20:30
Hans Dagelet / Rosa Ensemble Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Crowbar
Crowbar P60, Amstelveen
1
1
20:30
Dolf Jansen / Gerthein Boersma Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Karin Bloemen Openluchttheater Ede, Ede
20:30
Rob de Nijs Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
20:30
Ben Spierings Openluchttheater Mariahout, Mariahout
Foto Best of Stand-Up Comedy
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Cthuluminati Little Devil, Tilburg
21:30
Heathen Apostles Buitenlust, Landhorst
23:00
BLOCKPVRTY (LUX X UOD) Hedon, Zwolle
23:30
All Is One Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:45
Encore / Megan Thee Stallion Melkweg, Amsterdam

zondag 07 juli 2019

11:00
Yogaconcert: (Don't) Hold Your Breath met Wishful Singing Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
12:00
Lisa Jacobs & Kakedu Trio Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
13:30
Cosi fan tutte - Mozart Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
14:00
10 jarig besaan Café The Jack The Jack, Eindhoven
15:00
ORPHEO Concert - Alica Müller & Takahiko Sakamaki Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
15:00
Tim Knol & The Blue Grass Boogiemen Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
15:00
Angie Flare PopEi, Eindhoven
15:30
Hanneke Rouw Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
19:30
The Skatalites Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Live - Royal Park Live
Live - Royal Park Live Paleis Soestdijk, Baarn
7
20:00
Blue Grass Boogiemen / Tim Knol Vondelpark, Amsterdam
Foto INVSN / Le Butcherettes
INVSN / Le Butcherettes Paard, Den Haag
1
Buju Banton AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
The Ever-lovin' Jug Band 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
20:00
Corrupt Moral Altar / Noisem Innocent, Hengelo
23:00
Vunzige Deuntjes Hedon, Zwolle

maandag 08 juli 2019

18:30
Carach Angren / Wolfheart / Thy Antichrist / Nevalra Baroeg, Rotterdam
20:00
Limp Bizkit Rockhal,
Foto Christina Aguilera
Christina Aguilera Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
8
Foto Neneh Cherry Live at Amsterdamse Bos
Neneh Cherry Live at Amsterdamse Bos Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
1
Foto Le Butcherettes
Le Butcherettes Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Live at LOLA: Grindhouse [AUS] + The Drippers [SWE] LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Sudan Archives BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Nahko And Medicine For The People
Nahko And Medicine For The People Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto J. Mascis
J. Mascis Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
Foto Misery Index
Misery Index Merleyn, Nijmegen
1

dinsdag 09 juli 2019

19:00
IRON MOUTH Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Live
Live TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
20:00
Neil Young + Promise of the Real Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
3
Foto J. Mascis
J. Mascis Rotown, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Buddy Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Cypress Hill Rockhal,
20:30
Sean McLoughlin Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
21:00
Live at LOLA: Electric Frankenstein [US] + the Gravediggers LOLA050, Groningen

woensdag 10 juli 2019

19:30
Hands Like Houses Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Rammstein
Rammstein Koning Boudewijnstadion, Brussel
2
20:00
ZZ Top Rockhal,
20:00
Neil Young + Promise of the Real Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
16
6
Foto LP
LP Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
1
20:00
Mallrat Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:15
Masego Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Cat Power
Cat Power Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Jeremy Dutcher Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Gus Dapperton EKKO, Utrecht

donderdag 11 juli 2019

19:30
Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
North Sea Round Town Presents: Benjamin Herman's Bughouse Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
Bluesworld Collective Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Within Temptation
Within Temptation Paleis Soestdijk, Baarn
8
20:00
Sly5thAve w/ Re:Freshed Orchestra BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto The Kik speelt Boudewijn de Groot met orkest
The Kik speelt Boudewijn de Groot met orkest Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag
2
20:30
The White Buffalo Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Dune Rats Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience Band Openluchttheater Ede, Ede
20:30
P60 presents Local The Night P60, Amstelveen
20:30
New Talents of Comedy Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
21:00
De Dijk Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Live at LOLA: The Mullet Monster Mafia [BRA] + support LOLA050, Groningen
22:30
Mónica Coronado & Manito Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg

vrijdag 12 juli 2019

18:00
Fadua El Akchaoui / Nasrdin Dchar Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto Chris Robinson Brotherhood
Chris Robinson Brotherhood Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Mon Laferte Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
King Khan and the Shrines Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
Foto Anouk / Di-rect - Royal Park Live
Anouk / Di-rect - Royal Park Live Paleis Soestdijk, Baarn
20:00
Macy Gray Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
Album release Shoot The Messiah ft. Hordearii & Kid Harlequin Fort33, Leusden
1
20:00
LOLA presents: Inferum + Despicable Heroes, Crazed & Oceans Turn Red LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
Foto The White Buffalo
The White Buffalo Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
Foto Living Colour
Living Colour Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:15
Björn van der Doelen Openluchttheater Mariahout, Mariahout
20:30
De Dijk Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Diggy Dex / Kenny B Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Baby Shakes Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
King Ayisoba Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:00
King Khan and the Shrines Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
Foto Girlpool
Girlpool Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
White Cowbell Oklahoma Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:30
Boss / Jamrock Paradiso, Amsterdam

zaterdag 13 juli 2019

Andre Hazes Jr. Studio A12, Bunnik
15:45
Buitenspelen voor de GRAP: Son Mieux / A.M. Sam Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
16:00
Rommelhond Amfitheater Natuurtuin Wolfslaar, Breda
Foto Luwten
Luwten Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
2
18:30
Christoff Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Pagina -209