PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -206
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 27 jul
16:00
Amfitheater Natuurtuin Wolfslaar
Breda
18:00
LOLA050
Groningen
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:00
Artis
Amsterdam
20:15
Geertekerk
Utrecht
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
zo 28 jul
12:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
14:00
Openluchttheater Ede
Ede
15:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
15:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
18:30
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:30
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
ma 29 jul
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
De Bosuil
Weert
1
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
di 30 jul
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
De Helling
Utrecht
2
1
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
1
wo 31 jul
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
4
20:15
Dynamo
Eindhoven
013
Tilburg
1
do 01 aug
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Plantage Dok
Amsterdam
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
1
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
2
20:30
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
vr 02 aug
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
Maassilo
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
za 03 aug
15:45
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
NDSM-werf
Amsterdam
2
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Artis
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
22:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
22:30
Paddy Murphy's Irish Pub
Rotterdam
zo 04 aug
12:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
14:00
Openluchttheater Ede
Ede
15:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:15
De Kunsthal
Rotterdam
17:30
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
NDSM-werf
Amsterdam
2
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
The Jack
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
LOLA050
Groningen
ma 05 aug
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
1
di 06 aug
NDSM-werf
Amsterdam
6
5
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
2
1
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
2
wo 07 aug
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
20:30
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
do 08 aug
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
20:00
Natuurtheater Oisterwijk
Oisterwijk
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Rapa Nui
Zandvoort
20:30
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag

zaterdag 27 juli 2019

16:00
Nien en Suis Barrel Covers Amfitheater Natuurtuin Wolfslaar, Breda
18:00
Noise in the North: Band-Aid LOLA050, Groningen
19:00
Demented Are Go! + The Mullet Monster Mafia + Tio Gringo Baroeg, Rotterdam
Foto Chinese Man
Chinese Man Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Easy Star All-Stars Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Foto OM
OM TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:00
Zoomeravonden - Benjamin Herman Trio Artis, Amsterdam
20:15
Het Nederlands Strijkersgilde Geertekerk, Utrecht
20:30
Lion Babe Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Harrie Jekkers / Klein Orkest Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag
20:30
Conchita Boon / Livio Gianola / Tiempos Nuevos feat. Cristina Hall Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
23:00
Ulterior Motive Melkweg, Amsterdam

zondag 28 juli 2019

12:00
Ikarai Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
14:00
Philippe Elan / Reyer Zwart Openluchttheater Ede, Ede
15:00
Kenny B & Amartey Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
15:00
Vera Zané PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Het Nederlands Strijkersgilde Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
15:30
Poison Idea / the Peterlees Baroeg, Rotterdam
18:30
Gloria Gaynor Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
19:00
Heir Apparent Little Devil, Tilburg
20:30
Harrie Jekkers Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag
20:30
The Animals & Friends Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
22:30
Melanie C / Sink The Pink Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

maandag 29 juli 2019

19:00
D.I. / The Casualties / Poison Idea Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Black Stone Cherry
Black Stone Cherry De Bosuil, Weert
1
20:00
Live at LOLA: CJ Ramone [US] - DeeCracks [AU] - Latte+ [ITA] LOLA050, Groningen
Foto Gloria Gaynor
Gloria Gaynor Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

dinsdag 30 juli 2019

Foto Celeste Barber
Celeste Barber Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto CJ Ramone
CJ Ramone Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
Foto Life Of Agony
Life Of Agony De Helling, Utrecht
2
1
Foto CKY
CKY Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
1

woensdag 31 juli 2019

Foto CJ Ramone
CJ Ramone Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
Foto Lucas Hamming
Lucas Hamming Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ricciotti Ensemble Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Coven Willemeen, Arnhem
4
20:15
Rolo Tomassi Dynamo, Eindhoven
Foto CKY
CKY 013, Tilburg
1

donderdag 01 augustus 2019

20:00
Straightline / Sun-0-Bathers / Prime Time Failure / Cigar LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Kelly Lee Owens / Lani Rocillo Plantage Dok, Amsterdam
20:00
Compact Disk Dummies Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Foto Typhoon
Typhoon Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag
1
Foto Bullet For My Valentine
Bullet For My Valentine TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
1
20:30
Beatrice van der Poel / Erwin van Ligten Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
Foto Nashville Pussy
Nashville Pussy Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
2
20:30
Typhoon Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag

vrijdag 02 augustus 2019

19:00
Flotsam And Jetsam / Helstar Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
Foto Xavier Rudd
Xavier Rudd Maassilo, Rotterdam
2
20:00
The Levellers Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Dave Hause
Dave Hause TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:00
Live at LOLA: Cthuluminati, Jahmean & Chief of Smoke LOLA050, Groningen
20:30
Phum Viphurit Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Raymond van het Groenewoud Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
21:00
Hallowed Fire Little Devil, Tilburg

zaterdag 03 augustus 2019

15:45
Herman Brood Academie Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
Foto Jessie J
Jessie J NDSM-werf, Amsterdam
2
Foto Queensryche + Firewind
Queensryche + Firewind Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
19:00
Marky Ramone’s Blitzkrieg feat. Greg Hetson + Dead Kittens Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Di-rect Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Foto Andy Frasco
Andy Frasco Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:00
Zoomeravonden - Ohslo Artis, Amsterdam
20:00
Noisefreakz Sneekweek Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:30
Rayen Panday / Yunus Aktas Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Michael Jackson tribute Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
22:00
Cthulhu Little Devil, Tilburg
22:30
Sweet Mary Jane Paddy Murphy's Irish Pub, Rotterdam

zondag 04 augustus 2019

12:00
Matteo Myderwyk Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
14:00
Mónica Coronado & Manito Openluchttheater Ede, Ede
15:00
Rolf Sanchez & Quique Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
15:00
Ray Romijn PopEi, Eindhoven
15:15
Naaz De Kunsthal, Rotterdam
17:30
Tussen De Hoge Bomen Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
19:00
Sabbath Judas Sabbath Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Los Lobos Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
Foto James Bay
James Bay NDSM-werf, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Lee Fields & The Expressions BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Dynamo Metalfest Presents: Crobot + support
Dynamo Metalfest Presents: Crobot + support The Jack, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Psychedelic Porn Crumpets Rotown, Rotterdam
20:30
Frenna & 777-Band en Postmen Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Scumbag Millionaire LOLA050, Groningen

maandag 05 augustus 2019

Foto Good Charlotte
Good Charlotte Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Eefje De Visser Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Foto José González
José González Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag
1

dinsdag 06 augustus 2019

Foto Thirty Seconds to Mars
Thirty Seconds to Mars NDSM-werf, Amsterdam
6
5
19:30
Clouseau Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Ziggy Marley Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
Foto Father John Misty / José González
Father John Misty / José González Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
2
1
20:30
Flipper / Mike Watt Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
2

woensdag 07 augustus 2019

Foto The Damned
The Damned Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:00
José González + The Bony King of Nowhere Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
20:30
Tim Presley's White Fence Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
JeugdOrkest Nederland Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
20:30
Villagers M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
21:00
Lime Cordiale Merleyn, Nijmegen

donderdag 08 augustus 2019

19:00
Sworn Enemy + STAB + Chelsea Smile Baroeg, Rotterdam
20:00
Diggy Dex / Roxeanne Hazes Natuurtheater Oisterwijk, Oisterwijk
20:00
Omara Portuondo Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
20:00
De Hijgende Herten Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto Michael Franti & Spearhead
Michael Franti & Spearhead Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
The Black Seeds Rapa Nui, Zandvoort
20:30
Ernst Molenaar Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag
Pagina -206