PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -201
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 13 sep
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Openluchttheater Mariahout
Mariahout
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
EKKO
Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Forum Theater
Sittard
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Zalen Schaaf
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Zaal de Wissel
Peer
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
013
Tilburg
10
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Altstadt
Eindhoven
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
P3
Purmerend
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:00
De Pul
Uden
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
21:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
21:30
De Zwarte Ruiter
Den Haag
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
2
22:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
Maloe Melo
Amsterdam
1
23:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
za 14 sep
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Bostheater Ommen
Ommen
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
1
Vera
Groningen
3
00:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
00:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
12:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
12:00
dB's
Utrecht
12:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
14:00
Openluchttheater Hoessenbosch
Berghem
15:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
16:00
The Lane
Oostburg
17:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
17:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
17:30
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Openluchttheater Eibergen
Eibergen
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Brebl
Nijmegen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
3
20:00
The Box
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Openluchttheather Brilmansdennen
Losser
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Openluchttheater Ede
Ede
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
De Singer
Rijkevorsel
20:00
Centre culturel de Gembloux
Gembloux
20:00
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater RhederArt
Dieren
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem

vrijdag 13 september 2019

Foto Ice Nine Kills
Ice Nine Kills Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:00
DevilDriver Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
Abba Gold Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
The Protomen Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Tads Thots / yung Gods Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
John Cleese Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Barrelhouse P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Kovacs Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
André Kuipers en Kamerata String Orchestra Openluchttheater Mariahout, Mariahout
20:00
Tubular Tribute Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Morgendust - EP Release Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
The Analogues De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto Babe Rainbow
Babe Rainbow EKKO, Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Dope Lemon Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Van Dyke Brown Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
H6 Forum Theater, Sittard
20:00
The Tambles dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Negende verjaardag Asteriks in Zalen Schaaf Zalen Schaaf, Leeuwarden
20:00
Muzikale Helden De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Orchestre Partout Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Rude Pride Zaal de Wissel, Peer
20:00
Edson Da Graça - Wakker Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Foto Steve Gunn
Steve Gunn De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:15
Cabarestafette Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Canon Theater De Veste, Delft
Foto Ayreon
Ayreon 013, Tilburg
10
King's X Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Chris Cain ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:30
The Rubens Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Eerie Wanda / Steve French / The Avonden Altstadt, Eindhoven
20:30
PopMonument Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Kruidkoek Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Boris McCutcheon Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Suzanne Santo Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
You Am I Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Iron Laiden Little Devil, Tilburg
20:30
Collin Hoeve Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Mehmet Polat Trio Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
A Tribute To Radiohead Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Sisters Of Suffocation P3, Purmerend
20:30
Larry Gus Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Kees Faessens Rolwagensteeg Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:30
Flip Noorman - Flip Noorman zingt Leonard Cohen De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:30
Velvet Noise Night: Shht (BE) + Bison Bisou (FR) + The K. (BE) Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
Eric Vloeimans / Frank Woeste TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:00
Niklas Paschburg De Pul, Uden
21:00
De Hûnekop Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Wim Dani?ls - Wim Dani?ls - De wondere Wereld van Taal Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
21:30
Fanfare Bereden Wapens Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
21:30
Juiceboxxx De Zwarte Ruiter, Den Haag
22:00
Personal Trainer / Pip Blom Merleyn, Nijmegen
2
22:00
War Cloud + Galactic Superlords The Jack, Eindhoven
22:00
Pat Reedy and The Longtime Goners Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:15
K.O.G. & The Zongo Brigade Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:30
G.O.H. Maloe Melo, Amsterdam
1
23:00
Ray Fuego Metropool Enschede, Enschede

zaterdag 14 september 2019

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Into the Wild Festival Bostheater Ommen, Ommen
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Theater De Veste, Delft
Sara Kroos - Verte De Kattendans, Bergeijk
1
Foto Personal Trainer / Pip Blom
Personal Trainer / Pip Blom Vera, Groningen
3
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Het Klooster, Woerden
00:00
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
12:00
Baroeg Open Air Baroeg, Rotterdam
12:00
Db's 25-jaar Festival dB's, Utrecht
12:00
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
14:00
Noiz & Friendz Festival Openluchttheater Hoessenbosch, Berghem
15:00
Bloodshed Fest Effenaar, Eindhoven
16:00
Sven Figee Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
16:00
Ruben Hoeke Band The Lane, Oostburg
17:00
Flying Bach Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
17:00
Tysondog (UK) + Sanhedrin (USA) + Spirit Adrift (USA) + Thoughtless + Little Devil, Tilburg
17:30
Edwin Evers Band Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
19:30
Higher Brothers Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Helligen Hendrik - Helligen Hendrik - Oald Zeer Openluchttheater Eibergen, Eibergen
19:30
Wiegedood Patronaat, Haarlem
2
19:30
Carlie Hanson Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:45
The Ex / Thurston Moore Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Gyedu-Blay Ambolley & His Sekondi Band Brebl, Nijmegen
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Fource The Box, Amsterdam
20:00
Flying Bach Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
André Kuipers en Kamerata String Orchestra Openluchttheather Brilmansdennen, Losser
20:00
Rosanne Cash Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto John Illsley & Band
John Illsley & Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Analogues TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Van Dik Hout Openluchttheater Ede, Ede
20:00
Dope Lemon Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Magnapop De Singer, Rijkevorsel
20:00
Axelle Red Centre culturel de Gembloux, Gembloux
20:00
Nits Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
20:00
PopMonument Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Silent Disco Oorverdovend Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:00
FLETCHER Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Muzikale Helden De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Johannette Zomer Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! Theater RhederArt, Dieren
20:00
Celine Cairo - Birds of Paradise Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Pagina -201