PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -200
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 28 aug
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:30
't Ukien
Kampen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
do 29 aug
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 30 aug
19:00
BAUT
Amsterdam
19:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Openluchttheater De Goffert
Nijmegen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Openluchttheater Hertme
Hertme
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Brigant
Arnhem
20:00
Bossche Brouwers aan de Vaart
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
1
20:30
Openluchttheater Ede
Ede
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
21:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
za 31 aug
14:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:45
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
De Onderzeebootloods
Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
20:00
Openluchttheater Hoessenbosch
Berghem
20:00
Artis
Amsterdam
20:00
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
WORM
Rotterdam
20:15
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
20:15
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
20:30
Bostheater Ommen
Ommen
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
21:00
Rapa Nui
Zandvoort
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:45
Hedon
Zwolle
zo 01 sep
12:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
14:00
Openluchttheater Mariahout
Mariahout
14:00
dB's
Utrecht
15:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
15:00
PleinTheater
Amsterdam
15:30
Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie
Son
17:30
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
1
20:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
ma 02 sep
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:45
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 03 sep
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
wo 04 sep
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4

woensdag 28 augustus 2019

20:30
Recirquel Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Utrecht Lacht: Open Mic, Comedy Night met o.a. Peter Pannekoek Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:30
JaMan dut voedertietel / Stonegood 't Ukien, Kampen
Foto Cosmonauts / Night Beats
Cosmonauts / Night Beats Paradiso, Amsterdam
2

donderdag 29 augustus 2019

19:30
Eric Paslay Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Charley Crockett Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
philharmonie zuidnederland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Tech N9ne Simplon, Groningen
Foto Hælos
Hælos TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:30
Tamino Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Wouter Bergenhuizen Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
20:30
Acid Baby Jesus / Cosmonauts Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
The Church Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Radioactivity Vera, Groningen
21:00
Live at Lola: W.A.B. (D-Beat, Punk, Spain) + We Come In Pieces (IRE) LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
Hofman Live XXL: Canvas Blanco + Joan Franka + Lola's Dice Hofman Café, Utrecht
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 30 augustus 2019

19:00
KILOBYTE BAUT, Amsterdam
19:30
Recirquel Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto John Prine
John Prine Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Ariana Grande
Ariana Grande Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Wende - Rooftop Show Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Typhoon akoestische veranda sessies Openluchttheater De Goffert, Nijmegen
20:00
The Cactus Blossoms Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Bløf Openluchttheater Hertme, Hertme
20:00
The Church Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Blackstroke Brigant, Arnhem
20:00
Lilith / The Depression Club Bossche Brouwers aan de Vaart, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Ben Caplan Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Typhoon Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Supertrap Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
1
20:30
Andre Hazes Openluchttheater Ede, Ede
Foto Hælos
Hælos Rotown, Rotterdam
4
21:00
Douwe Bob Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
Live at LOLA: Funeral Whore - Sarinvomit (TUR) - The Unslain LOLA050, Groningen
21:30
Burgers, Beers ands Bands: Jermain Bridgewater Hofman Café, Utrecht
21:30
Godthrymm (UK) (ex) My Dying Bride members Little Devil, Tilburg

zaterdag 31 augustus 2019

14:00
High Tea met de buren Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:45
Club Vondel #11 Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
Foto The Cactus Blossoms
The Cactus Blossoms Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Triggerfinger
Triggerfinger De Onderzeebootloods, Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
John Prine Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
20:00
Cristina Branco Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Brenda Bee / Edward Reekers / Maarten Peters / Syb van der Ploeg Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
20:00
Hoessenbosch Festival Openluchttheater Hoessenbosch, Berghem
20:00
Zoomeravonden - Rabasa Artis, Amsterdam
20:00
Solid Gold/ The Riverford Band Energiehuis, Dordrecht
20:00
Rosanne Philippens Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Floppy (Not) News / Remute / Sascha Müller WORM, Rotterdam
20:15
De Fransse Eijkel / Fuad Hassen / Op Sterk Water / Peter Heerschop Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag
20:15
Cirrha Niva Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Frank Boeijen Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Alex Ploeg / Kasper van der Laan Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Charly Luske & band Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
20:30
Yorick van Norden Bostheater Ommen, Ommen
20:30
Pink Project - Pink Floyd's Anniversary Show Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
21:00
Gallowstreet Rapa Nui, Zandvoort
21:00
Bushman P60, Amstelveen
1
21:00
Bill Disney rock covers Little Devil, Tilburg
22:00
LIVE: Nine Inch Nails, tribute by Kid Harlequin Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Aurelius Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
ECLYPSE / Gomes / Joker Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:45
Barry Paf / Jody Bernal / Mayday / MC Divine Hedon, Zwolle

zondag 01 september 2019

12:00
Fernando Lameirinhas Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
14:00
Holland Festival! - Meezingfeest Openluchttheater Mariahout, Mariahout
14:00
Blues Place dB's, Utrecht
15:00
Dio & Friends Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
15:00
The Juke Joints CHV Noordkade, Veghel
15:00
Roel Simons / Salim Javaid PleinTheater, Amsterdam
15:30
Björn van der Doelen Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie, Son
17:30
Light Verse Festival Live At Amsterdamse Bos Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
19:30
Ben Caplan Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto Hozier
Hozier AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
Foto AmenRa
AmenRa Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
1
20:00
The Church Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:00
Tribute to George Harrison & Friends Paard, Den Haag
20:15
The Cactus Blossoms Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Opera Gala met het Nederlands Kamerorkest Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Foto Kim Petras
Kim Petras Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Edwin Evers Band Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
23:00
The Cactus Blossoms Merleyn, Nijmegen

maandag 02 september 2019

Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
19:30
Brittany Howard Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Hozier Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Thompson Square Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Night gepresenteerd door Comedytrain Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:45
The Cactus Blossoms Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 03 september 2019

Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
19:00
Laura Jane Grace and the Devouring Mothers & Frank Iero and the Future Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Radar Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Roger Hodgson
Roger Hodgson Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Blue Man Group AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
Machine Gun Kelly Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Bluesworld Cafe met Ray Stepien Trio Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Ocean Alley Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:00
Tacocat Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Tacocat Merleyn, Nijmegen

woensdag 04 september 2019

Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Foto Amanda Palmer
Amanda Palmer Meervaart, Amsterdam
2
Foto FIDLAR
FIDLAR Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
Pagina -200