PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -194
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 27 sep
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
20:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater RhederArt
Dieren
20:00
C.C Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel
Son
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Matrix
Rotterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
De Pul
Uden
21:00
Groene Engel
Oss
ACU
Utrecht
1
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
1
21:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
22:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
013
Tilburg
za 28 sep
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Sense
Dokkum
00:00
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
00:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
00:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
00:00
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Singer Theater
Laren
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Idea
Soest
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
De Vorstin
Hilversum
11:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
14:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
17:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
18:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
18:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
18:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Koorenhuis
Den Haag
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
19:30
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
3
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
1
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
19:45
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel

vrijdag 27 september 2019

20:00
Waylon Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Giovanca Honours Diana Ross De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Kovacs Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Rowwen Heze Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Bea Miller Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Opening Alkmaar Blues Weekend: Dynamite Blues Band Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Live at LOLA: Rat Patrol / Oppakkuh / SUS / Degenerate Idol LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Urbanus De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
The Hilbilly Moonshiners Band Xinix, Nieuwendijk
20:00
INU INU TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto This Kind Of Bird Flies Backwards
This Kind Of Bird Flies Backwards De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Dutch Queen Tribute Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
20:00
12Points Festival Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Angelo Verploegen / Ed Verhoeff / Izaline Calister Molen De Ster, Utrecht
20:00
The Fifth Alliance + Depravation (D) + Head Of The Baptist (B) Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Deathtrap / Despicable Heroes The Jack, Eindhoven
20:00
VERWOED ' De Val' release show + Nusquama + Hellewijt dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Mr. Polska P3, Purmerend
20:00
Mr. Weazley Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Edson Da Graça - Wakker C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
20:00
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Clean Pete - Afblijven Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theater RhederArt, Dieren
20:00
Soundos - Niets te verliezen C.C Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
20:00
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Tom Rosenthal Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
20:15
Flip Noorman - Flip Noorman zingt Leonard Cohen Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel, Son
20:30
Garrett T. Capps TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Kris Barras Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Maaike den Dunnen Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Mark Foggo Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
20:30
Joost Dijkema Vera, Groningen
20:30
De Nachsjiech - Lex Nelissen, Ivo Rosbeek, Gilles Proust & Miss Patty Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Gelders Goed DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:30
Björn van der Doelen De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - VLAFEEST Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Duo Rovira Valkenburg Matrix , Rotterdam
20:30
Guido Spek - Gelooft niet álles wat op internet staat Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Coldplace (Coldplay tribute band) Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Kommil Foo - Oogst Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:30
Alain Johannes / Marco Hovius De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
T'Pau De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Luminize De Pul, Uden
21:00
Henrik Freischlader Groene Engel, Oss
Foto 45ACIDBABIES
45ACIDBABIES ACU, Utrecht
1
Foto For I Am King
For I Am King Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
Hollis Brown + Oliver Pesch Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto A night by Colin H. Van Eeckhout
A night by Colin H. Van Eeckhout De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
1
21:30
Burgers, Beers and Bands: I'm With Stupid Hofman Café, Utrecht
22:00
Tip Jar CHV Noordkade, Veghel
Joe Armon-Jones Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Mo'Gumbo Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
Chocolade Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Fiesta Macumba 013, Tilburg

zaterdag 28 september 2019

Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Lisa Lois Sings Adèle Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Sara Kroos - Verte De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Sense, Dokkum
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
00:00
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Kirsten van Teijn - NOBEL Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
00:00
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Singer Theater, Laren
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Theater Idea, Soest
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Chassé Theater, Breda
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Best of... Ton Kas Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Gerard Alderliefste - Une Belle Histoire De Vorstin, Hilversum
11:00
20 JAAR K3 AFAS Live, Amsterdam
14:00
20 JAAR K3 AFAS Live, Amsterdam
16:00
Montis, Goudsmit en Directie Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
17:00
20 JAAR K3 AFAS Live, Amsterdam
18:00
Metal Experience Fest II Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
18:30
I Found The Cure / Silent Runners / Noire Antidote / Angels & Agony Baroeg, Rotterdam
18:30
Fun N Folk Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Kika Sprangers Koorenhuis, Den Haag
Foto Moss
Moss TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
19:30
Zwangere Guy Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
19:30
Dead Letter Circus Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
Hate Eternal / Nile Cacaofabriek, Helmond
3
Foto AMENRA 20TH Anniversary – The Building of the Free Church
AMENRA 20TH Anniversary – The Building of the Free Church Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
1
19:30
Reyer Hedon, Zwolle
19:45
Betraying The Martyrs Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
O'G3NE Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Cher
Cher Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
The Dutch Queen Tribute Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Pierce Brothers La Madeleine, Brussel
Pagina -194