PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -193
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 28 sep
IJsbaan 't Kruis
Heerhugowaard
1
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
20:00
Cultura
Ede
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Kerk Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Monts
Noordbroek
20:00
Stathe
Utrecht
20:00
Capsloc
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Rijksmuseum
Amsterdam
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
20:00
Theaterkerk Hemels
Twisk
20:00
Stedelijk Museum Alkmaar
Alkmaar
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
BaronTheater
Opende
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:30
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Openluchttheater Engbergen
Voorst
20:30
P3
Purmerend
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam
Oostknollendam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
1
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
Stédsj Muziekpodium
Barneveld
Groene Engel
Oss
1
21:00
De Pul
Uden
1
Metropool
Hengelo
1
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
JVC De Schuit
Katwijk
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
De Onderbroek
Nijmegen
1
21:15
De Bosuil
Weert
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
013
Tilburg
23:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
zo 29 sep
00:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
00:00
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
00:00
Theater de Stoomfabriek
Dalfsen
00:00
DNK
Assen
11:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
11:30
Het Heerenhuys
Rotterdam
14:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
14:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
15:00
Paard
Den Haag
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Café De Bever
Beneden-Leeuwen
15:30
Proeflokaal 't Kantoor
Groningen
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
17:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
17:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
18:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
De Pul
Uden
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch

zaterdag 28 september 2019

Foto Heerhugowaard Live: Edwin Evers Band
Heerhugowaard Live: Edwin Evers Band IJsbaan 't Kruis, Heerhugowaard
1
Foto Waylon
Waylon Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
1
20:00
Garrett T. Capps De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour Cultura, Ede
20:00
Dennis van Aarssen Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Building Of The Free Church Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Tom Rosenthal Nieuwe Kerk Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Voor de Duvel Niet Bang Festival Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
BRUUT! & Anton Goudsmit gaan surfen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Nick & Simon Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
Jade Jackson De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Cabarestafette Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Alexander Lonquich Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
12Points Festival Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel Q-Factory, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Mr. Knowhow Monts, Noordbroek
20:00
Mermaidens Stathe, Utrecht
20:00
Tenacious G Capsloc, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Ian Siegal Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Kirsten van Teijn - NOBEL Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Willem Rijksmuseum, Amsterdam
20:00
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Evergreen Top 1000 Live Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
20:00
Tangarine - Uiteen Theaterkerk Hemels, Twisk
20:00
Jan Akkerman Stedelijk Museum Alkmaar, Alkmaar
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Eric Vloeimans / Oliver's Cinema Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Charlotte Margiono / Frans Fiselier / Johannette Zomer / Pjotr De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
20:15
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking BaronTheater, Opende
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
T'PAU featuring Carol Decker Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Coldplace DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:30
Theo Loevendie - Pasacaglia Ensemble TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Local Natives
Local Natives Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:30
Sured TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Christof van der Ven EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
The Cats Aglow Band Openluchttheater Engbergen, Voorst
20:30
Thin White Duke P3, Purmerend
20:30
Avery Plains / Cashmyra / Cirrus Minor / CYNN Vera, Groningen
20:30
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam, Oostknollendam
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - VLAFEEST Posttheater, Arnhem
1
Max van den Burg - Paasbest De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Piano Man Band - speelt Billy Joel & Elton John tribute Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Guido Spek - Gelooft niet álles wat op internet staat Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
The Wild Romance Stédsj Muziekpodium, Barneveld
Foto Up The Irons
Up The Irons Groene Engel, Oss
1
21:00
Alain Johannes De Pul, Uden
1
Foto Pip Blom
Pip Blom Metropool, Hengelo
1
21:00
Niko V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Libido Challenge JVC De Schuit, Katwijk
21:00
Imitallica Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Djinn De Onderbroek, Nijmegen
1
21:15
Kris Barras Band De Bosuil, Weert
22:00
LIVE: Maycown Reichembach (AR) Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
JazzLab: Tribute to Stevie Wonder Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
Rewind Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
23:00
Singlefeestje Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
YallahYallah Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
University of Dance invites $hirak Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Vato Gonzalez Presents: Dirty House 013, Tilburg
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

zondag 29 september 2019

00:00
Clean Pete - Afblijven Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
00:00
Vet Kindercabaret - Kapot VET Theater de Stoomfabriek, Dalfsen
00:00
Petra Berger - PASSIONE ITALIANA DNK, Assen
11:00
20 JAAR K3 AFAS Live, Amsterdam
11:30
Anna Rune Het Heerenhuys, Rotterdam
14:00
20 JAAR K3 AFAS Live, Amsterdam
14:00
Music For AJ Plug Boerderij, Zoetermeer
15:00
Carlos Cipa / Pieter de Graaf Paard, Den Haag
15:00
Fractured Insanity / Memoriam / Warborn Waste Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
j4jazz CHV Noordkade, Veghel
15:00
rhb + bring the family PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Sweet Mary Jane Café De Bever, Beneden-Leeuwen
15:30
J R&B Bluesband Proeflokaal 't Kantoor, Groningen
16:15
BEAUX Gigant, Apeldoorn
17:00
20 JAAR K3 AFAS Live, Amsterdam
17:00
Musest Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
18:30
The Bomb Digz Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Zwangere Guy
Zwangere Guy Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Tom Rosenthal Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
Kris Barras Band Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Sleep Token De Pul, Uden
19:30
Joris Luyendijk Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Magic Sword Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Khalid Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Ten Tonnes Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Desi Slava Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Mutlu Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Jade Jackson Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Paul Merton Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Grande Royale / The Dirty Denims LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Pagina -193