PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -192
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 04 okt
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Zalen Schaaf
Leeuwarden
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Sexyland
Amsterdam
20:00
STECK
Delft
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:15
De Kleine Waarheid
Zaandam
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Beneluxtheater
Berlicum
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:30
Matrix
Rotterdam
20:30
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
20:45
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
21:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
za 05 okt
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Cultureel Centrum Heerde
Heerde
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
00:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
00:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
00:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
00:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
00:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
TOP
Bemmel
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
Posttheater
Arnhem
00:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
00:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
00:15
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV.
Eindhoven
14:00
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
14:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
15:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
16:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV.
Eindhoven
19:00
Trix
Antwerpen
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:45
P60
Amstelveen

vrijdag 04 oktober 2019

20:00
Dennis van Aarssen Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto The Gathering: 30th Anniversary
The Gathering: 30th Anniversary Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Garrett Kato & Riley Pearce Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Najib Amhali Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:00
De Lama's Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
The Skints Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Pablo Andres Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Pip Blom Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Black Leather Jacket Zalen Schaaf, Leeuwarden
Maxi Jazz Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Cocaine Piss / Dirty Fences Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Wad live - Filmconcert met Noordpool Orkest en filmmaker Ruben Smit Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Emma Ruth Rundle / Fvnerals M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
KNARS / La Jungle dB's, Utrecht
20:00
F1rstman & live band presents: The Entertainer Paard, Den Haag
20:00
De Kift - BAL Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Bokoeyonce Sexyland, Amsterdam
20:00
JyellowL STECK, Delft
20:00
Deafheaven / Touché Amoré Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Eric Burdon & The Animals Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:15
The Lasses De Kleine Waarheid, Zaandam
20:15
Mark Foggo Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Symfo Classics De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Mad Fellaz Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Beneluxtheater, Berlicum
Foto Monomyth
Monomyth EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Albert Lee Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
The Dublin Legends De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Bonafide Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto Uriah Heep
Uriah Heep Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:30
THE TARANTINO EXPERIENCE: RESERVOIR DOGS BAND + GEORGE BAKER Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Juneville / Living Room Heroes Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Crashdïet (SWE) + The Cruel Intentions (NOR) + Highride (SWE) Little Devil, Tilburg
20:30
The Genesis Yesshows Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
The Genesis Project / Yesshows Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Ed Hunters Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:30
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Flip Noorman - Flip Noorman zingt Leonard Cohen Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
De Règâhs - De Règâhs Top-20 (seizoen 12) Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:30
Serenade Matrix , Rotterdam
20:30
Luistercafé over Johnny Cash met Robert den Hartigh CHV Noordkade, Veghel
20:45
Patricia Van Haastrecht Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Hamish Anderson Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Talking Heads’ Stop Making Sense 35 jaar Podium 't Beest, Goes
21:00
45ACIDBABIES Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Stones Sessions Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Hutch Harris Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:00
Flavium / King of the World Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
Leoniden Metropool Enschede, Enschede
21:00
Manu Delago Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:00
The Covernant The Jack, Eindhoven
22:00
LIVE: Airforce (UK) + support Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Myra Pilar Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Dordtse Helden:Johny Idema & Sonic Boom Band Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
Popronde Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch

zaterdag 05 oktober 2019

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Verte Cultureel Centrum Heerde, Heerde
Maaike Ouboter Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
00:00
Swingin' in New Orleans - The Legends ft. Michael Varekamp Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
00:00
Soundos - Niets te verliezen De Weijer, Boxmeer
00:00
Vet Kindercabaret - Kapot VET Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Danny Vera - Pressure makes diamonds Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
00:00
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Nathalie Baartman - Breek TOP, Bemmel
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Het Klooster, Woerden
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Theater De Omval, Diemen
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Kulturhus Holten, Holten
Best of... Ton Kas Posttheater, Arnhem
00:00
Evergreen Top 1000 Live Agnietenhof, Tiel
Gerard Alderliefste - Une Belle Histoire Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
00:00
Joost Botman en Niels van der Gulik - Sound of Silence Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
00:15
Popronde Afterparty Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto 20 JAAR K3
20 JAAR K3 Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV., Eindhoven
14:00
Oktober Metalfest Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
Foto Soulcrusher / Mizmor / Daughters / The Secret / Triptykon
Soulcrusher / Mizmor / Daughters / The Secret / Triptykon Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
14:30
Liedjesmakersfestival Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
15:00
Kinderconcert Monk Bimhuis, Amsterdam
16:00
Mark Foggo's Skasters + Neuk! + The Royal Spuds Baroeg, Rotterdam
16:00
The Jig Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto 20 JAAR K3
20 JAAR K3 Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV., Eindhoven
19:00
Rivers of Nihill Trix, Antwerpen
19:00
Brandend Bos Benefiet Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
Great Queen Rats Bibelot, Dordrecht
19:30
Nick & Simon Paard, Den Haag
Foto The Skints
The Skints Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Mooon Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
Tekno Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:45
Danny Van Ingen P60, Amstelveen
Pagina -192