PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -189
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 05 okt
19:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:45
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
5
1
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Rockhal
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
2
1
Fluor
Amersfoort
1
20:00
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
W:halll Auditorium
Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
013
Tilburg
20:00
KOFA
Vlaardingen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Geertekerk
Utrecht
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:00
Het Plein
West-Graftdijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Stathe
Utrecht
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
S.C.C. Zuidhorn
Zuidhorn
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
1
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
Rockhal
1
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
3
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Muziekcafé De Lantaern
Zevenaar
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
Mahogany Hall
Edam
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
21:00
De Flux
Zaandam
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
M.C. Kinky Star
Gent
21:00
Groene Engel
Oss
21:30
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:30
EM2
Groningen
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Maloe Melo
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Timboektoe
Velsen-Noord
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Café De Singel
Zwolle
22:30
Vera
Groningen
23:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
23:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
23:45
Simplon
Groningen
zo 06 okt
BREStheater
Brielle
00:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Floralis
Lisse
Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV.
Eindhoven
11:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paleis 12
Brussel
Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV.
Eindhoven
14:00
Grand Theatre
Groningen
14:00
Cultuurtoren Honsoirde
Nieuwkuijk
14:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
14:30
't Kerkje van Ellesdiek
Ellewoutsdijk
14:30
Cafe The Jolly Cat
Winsum
15:00
De Bosuil
Weert
15:00
ACU
Utrecht
1
15:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam

zaterdag 05 oktober 2019

19:00
Great Queen Rats Bibelot, Dordrecht
19:30
Nick & Simon Paard, Den Haag
Foto The Skints
The Skints Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Mooon Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
Tekno Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:45
Danny Van Ingen P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Y&T De Pul, Uden
20:00
Bart Herman Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
Mnozil Brass Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Foto Epica
Epica TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
5
1
20:00
O'G3NE Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
-M- Rockhal,
Foto The Analogues
The Analogues Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto Smoove & Turrell
Smoove & Turrell Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Willeke Alberti - De Show Van Mijn Leven AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Foto Waylon
Waylon Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
2
1
Foto Indian Askin
Indian Askin Fluor, Amersfoort
1
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Dennis van Aarssen Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Big Monti Amundson / BluesBones / Dave Warmerdam Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Still Collins Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Najib Amhali Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Heritage Sinfoniëtta ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Axelle Red W:halll Auditorium, Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
20:00
Urbanus Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Maxi Jazz 013, Tilburg
20:00
Moonradio KOFA, Vlaardingen
20:00
Dave Budha Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
De Stroom met Tads Thots + YUNG GODS Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
20:00
thorbecke IV dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Collegium Musicum Traiectum Geertekerk, Utrecht
20:00
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
30 jaar Dana Winner - drie decennia vol liefde én muziek Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:00
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now Het Plein, West-Graftdijk
20:00
Cry Me A River -The Life Of A Man. Joe Cocker Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Hamish Anderson & Big Bo Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Stella Stathe, Utrecht
20:15
Manu Delago Acoustic Ensemble Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Renee van Wegberg De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Cabarestafette Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking S.C.C. Zuidhorn, Zuidhorn
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Collegium Musicum Amsterdam Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:15
Enge Buren - BASTA! Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Foto Average White Band
Average White Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Io Earth Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto Carl Carlton & The Songdogs
Carl Carlton & The Songdogs DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
1
20:30
3J'S Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto The Rasmus
The Rasmus Rockhal,
1
Foto The Gathering
The Gathering Boerderij, Zoetermeer
3
20:30
Howard Komproe Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Vrijdag & Sandifort - Voorlopig voor altijd Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Genesis Project Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
45ACIDBABIES Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
HateSphere (DK) + Diabolical (SE) De Peppel, Zeist
1
20:30
Acquoy / Get The Funk Outta My Kitchen Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Flip Noorman - Flip Noorman zingt Leonard Cohen De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:30
Sammy Wilk Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
The Lasses Muziekcafé De Lantaern, Zevenaar
21:00
Robin Borneman Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Flavium Mahogany Hall, Edam
21:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Mercy John Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Cocaine Piss / Dirty Fences Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:00
40UP Metropool Enschede, Enschede
21:00
The Animals - Jan de Hont & De Maskers De Flux, Zaandam
21:00
Junior Kelly Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
The Lautreamonts M.C. Kinky Star, Gent
21:00
De Posse Tour - De Onderhonden (met Def P) + Marco Martens & Royal wit Groene Engel, Oss
21:30
The Doors in Concert Manifesto, Hoorn
21:30
Back to Blondie EM2, Groningen
22:00
LIVE: Cenobites + GOD Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Natural Rhythm Maloe Melo, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Timboektoe eindfeest Timboektoe, Velsen-Noord
22:00
World: Sin Pausa ft. Gerardo Rosales Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
Terug naar Toen Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Atlanta Café De Singel, Zwolle
22:30
TV Crime Vera, Groningen
23:00
Joyryde TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
23:00
DJ Niek The Jack, Eindhoven
23:45
Legowelt Simplon, Groningen

zondag 06 oktober 2019

Maaike Ouboter BREStheater, Brielle
00:00
Vet Kindercabaret - Kapot VET Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Gerard Alderliefste - Une Belle Histoire Theater Floralis, Lisse
Foto 20 JAAR K3
20 JAAR K3 Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV., Eindhoven
11:00
Dirk Scheele Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Michel Legrand
Michel Legrand Paleis 12, Brussel
Foto 20 JAAR K3
20 JAAR K3 Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV., Eindhoven
14:00
Jörgen Raymann Grand Theatre, Groningen
14:00
James Oesi / Merel Junge Cultuurtoren Honsoirde, Nieuwkuijk
14:30
Knight Area Luxor Live, Arnhem
14:30
Klezmajeur 't Kerkje van Ellesdiek, Ellewoutsdijk
14:30
William van Rapalje Cafe The Jolly Cat, Winsum
15:00
Hamish Anderson De Bosuil, Weert
15:00
Meet me in Jamaica presents ... ACU, Utrecht
1
15:00
Willeke Alberti - De Show Van Mijn Leven AFAS Live, Amsterdam
15:00
Live Hard Or Die: Hoods + Cornered + Swim Or Drown + Crowsview + Waste Baroeg, Rotterdam
Pagina -189