PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -188
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 02 okt
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
00:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
1
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Figi Theater
Zeist
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
19:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
013
Tilburg
4
2
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
1
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Stathe
Utrecht
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
do 03 okt
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
00:00
Theater De Regentes
Den Haag
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
1
00:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
00:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
00:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
14:00
Plato Groningen
Groningen
15:15
Plato Groningen
Groningen
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
OT301
Amsterdam
19:45
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
1
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
Paard
Den Haag
6
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
3
1
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
20:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Back&Fourth
Utrecht
20:00
Stathe
Utrecht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:15
Beneluxtheater
Berlicum
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:30
Maassilo
Rotterdam
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Wageningen Campus
Wageningen

woensdag 02 oktober 2019

Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe De Molenberg, Delfzijl
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
1
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Figi Theater, Zeist
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Chassé Theater, Breda
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
Tino Martin Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
19:00
Aaron D On Air Showcase - Najaarseditie 2019 Cacaofabriek, Helmond
19:30
DZ Deathrays Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Monarchy Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Alice Cooper
Alice Cooper 013, Tilburg
4
2
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Ilse DeLange Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Brian Auger Oblivion Express Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
FKJ TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
De Lama's Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Najib Amhali Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Hate Eternal / Nile P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Mid City Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Live at Lola: Hand Off Gretel (UK) + The Damned Few LOLA050, Groningen
1
20:00
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Howard Komproe - Life On Stage Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
PUURliedjes PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Tousch Stathe, Utrecht
20:15
The Selecter Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Cabarestafette De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Fabian Franciscus - VLAFEEST Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
The Slackers Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:30
Hedvig Mollestad Trio Vera, Groningen
20:30
Riopy Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
20:30
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Lekhfa Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:00
PLANET Paard, Den Haag
Foto Rendez Vous
Rendez Vous Paradiso, Amsterdam
2

donderdag 03 oktober 2019

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lisa Lois Sings Adèle Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
00:00
Swingin' in New Orleans - The Legends ft. Michael Varekamp Theater De Regentes, Den Haag
Sara Kroos - Verte Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Foto Clean Pete - Afblijven
Clean Pete - Afblijven Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
1
00:00
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater Sneek, Sneek
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
00:00
Petra Berger - PASSIONE ITALIANA De Muze, Noordwijk
00:00
Tangarine - Uiteen Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
14:00
Wolf & Moon Plato Groningen, Groningen
15:15
Tessel Plato Groningen, Groningen
19:00
Monarchy Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Jordan Rakei Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Jenny and The Mexicats Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Flowers OT301, Amsterdam
19:45
Y&T Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Pablo Andres Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
District 97 Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Pixies
Pixies TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
1
20:00
Dennis van Aarssen ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
City Calm Down Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Najib Amhali Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
FKJ Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
De Lama's Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
The Machine + Samavayo Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
Foto Emma Ruth Rundle
Emma Ruth Rundle Paard, Den Haag
6
20:00
Urbanus Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Cocaine Piss / Dirty Fences Patronaat, Haarlem
3
1
20:00
Comedy Night bij café The Jack The Jack, Eindhoven
20:00
Maybe Tomorrow 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Joost Botman en Niels van der Gulik - Sound of Silence Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Hiphop Saved My Life: Crooks e.a. EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Big Mack ft. Tuhirangi Hawtin Back&Fourth, Utrecht
20:00
The Light Stathe, Utrecht
Average White Band Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Bökkers TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Luminize Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
philharmonie zuidnederland De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Ton Kas - Best of Ton Cultura, Ede
20:15
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Beneluxtheater, Berlicum
20:15
Enge Buren - BASTA! Theater Idea, Soest
20:30
Thomas Azier Maassilo, Rotterdam
20:30
Jay Electronica Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Junior Kelly P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Patricia Van Haastrecht De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Erlend Apneseth Trio Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Jeff Neve / Teus Nobel Wageningen Campus, Wageningen
Pagina -188