PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -183
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 10 okt
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
8
1
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
013
Tilburg
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
De Harmonie
Edam
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
G.C. Spikkerelle
Avelgem
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:30
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:30
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
21:30
Vera
Groningen
21:30
EKKO
Utrecht
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 11 okt
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koningshof
Maassluis
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
00:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
00:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
00:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
00:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
00:00
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
00:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
00:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Diligentia
Den Haag
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
00:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
00:00
Noorderkerk
Sneek
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Zaantheater
Zaandam
12:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
17:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Koorenhuis
Den Haag
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Maassilo
Rotterdam
2
19:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
Trix
Antwerpen
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Silverdome
Zoetermeer
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
3
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
013
Tilburg
2
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:00
cc Binder
Puurs

donderdag 10 oktober 2019

Foto John Mayer
John Mayer Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
8
1
20:00
Giovanca Honours Diana Ross TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Foto Lindsey Stirling
Lindsey Stirling 013, Tilburg
1
Foto Duncan Laurence
Duncan Laurence Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Broncho Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
20:00
Urbanus Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Philip Kroonenberg De Harmonie, Edam
20:00
James Morrison La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
BEAUX / Sured Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
Chase Atlantic Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Off Bloom Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Ruben Annink Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Live at LOLA: Suckerpunch (UK) + Rebel Radio + Angry Itch (UK) LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Lori Lieberman Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Mabassa Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud G.C. Spikkerelle, Avelgem
20:15
Nick & Simon Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Ilse DeLange TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Jambinai
Jambinai Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
The Chronometer's Orchestra TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
SIOEN PLAYS GRACELAND Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Vive La Fête Mezz, Breda
20:30
3J'S Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Martin Kohlstedt Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Rowwen Heze Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Supersister Projekt TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
William Fitzsimmons Rockhal,
20:30
Jonna Fraser Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Comedytunes Comedynight Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Nona Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:30
Mouna Laroussi - Schijtziek Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:30
Enge Buren - BASTA! Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
The Irrational Library Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Hans Dulfer Lookin' back to the future Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Hehobros Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:30
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:30
Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
21:30
Gyedu-Blay Ambolley Vera, Groningen
21:30
Popronde Utrecht EKKO, Utrecht
22:00
Moving Targets Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Franc Moody Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 11 oktober 2019

00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - 40 jaar liedjes Parktheater, Eindhoven
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Meervaart, Amsterdam
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Verte Koningshof, Maassluis
Maaike Ouboter Energiehuis, Dordrecht
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
00:00
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Danny Vera - Pressure makes diamonds Orpheus, Apeldoorn
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater Carrousel, Ommen
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Agnietenhof, Tiel
00:00
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
00:00
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Diligentia, Den Haag
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Lebbis - De Ervaring Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
00:00
30 jaar Dana Winner - drie decennia vol liefde én muziek Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
00:00
Tangarine - Uiteen Noorderkerk, Sneek
Cry Me A River -The Life Of A Man. Joe Cocker Wilminktheater, Enschede
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Zaantheater, Zaandam
12:00
Paul van Loo Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
17:30
The Selecter Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Phronesis Koorenhuis, Den Haag
19:30
Jan Akkerman Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Duncan Laurence
Duncan Laurence Maassilo, Rotterdam
2
19:30
Ares / Josbros Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Foto Dog Eat Dog
Dog Eat Dog Trix, Antwerpen
1
19:30
Carmouflage Rose Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Stones Sessions Silverdome, Zoetermeer
Foto The Dirty Daddies
The Dirty Daddies AFAS Live, Amsterdam
3
20:00
O'G3NE De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Foto Brad Paisley
Brad Paisley 013, Tilburg
2
Foto Nick & Simon
Nick & Simon TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Kenny B Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Indian Askin Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Dennis van Aarssen Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Blackbear La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Blues Night - Sean Webster & The King’s Rhythm Crew Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
De Lama's Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:00
Axelle Red cc Binder , Puurs
Pagina -183