PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -180
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 18 okt
21:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
So What!
Gouda
21:00
The Lane
Oostburg
21:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
22:00
De Peppel
Zeist
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
22:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
za 19 okt
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Musis
Arnhem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
00:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
't Theaterke
Best
00:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
00:00
Theater De Kik
Elst
00:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Flint
Amersfoort
00:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Spant!
Bussum
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Spant!
Bussum
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theaterkerk Hemels
Twisk
00:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
00:00
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
11:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
14:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
15:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Paard
Den Haag
16:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
17:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
1
18:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
19:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
Hedon
Zwolle
2
6
19:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Maison de la Culture d'Arlon
Arlon
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Wolbodo
Delft
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
cc Binder
Puurs
20:00
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
De Nieuwe Kerk
Den Haag
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond

vrijdag 18 oktober 2019

21:00
A Tribute To The Music Of The Brecker Brothers Metropool Enschede, Enschede
21:00
Black-Bone Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Talking Heads’ Stop Making Sense 35 jaar Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Drivin' N' Cryin' Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Mark Foggo Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Dave Clarke Presents: DVS1 / Luke Slater / Paula Temple a.o. Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
prodigy XL Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
Pat Thomas & Kwashibu Area Band Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
KNARS Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Streekproducten So What!, Gouda
21:00
The Quill The Lane, Oostburg
21:30
On The House: Heavy! Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:30
Laguna De Zwerver, Oostende
22:00
Alternative! Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Martin Garrix RAI Theater, Amsterdam
22:00
Flavium De Peppel, Zeist
22:00
Blues Jamsessie Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
Rocktober presents: Doganov + support The Jack, Eindhoven
22:00
Rosa Spruit CHV Noordkade, Veghel
23:00
Markus Schulz Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
The Mystery Lights Merleyn, Nijmegen

zaterdag 19 oktober 2019

Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Lisa Lois Sings Adèle Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Sara Kroos - Verte Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Maaike Ouboter Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Daniel Lohues / Holland Baroque Musis, Arnhem
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
00:00
Swingin' in New Orleans - The Legends ft. Michael Varekamp Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester 't Theaterke, Best
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Agnietenhof, Tiel
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater De Kik, Elst
00:00
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Danny Vera - Pressure makes diamonds Flint, Amersfoort
00:00
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Theater Hof 88, Almelo
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Meervaart, Amsterdam
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Theater Sneek, Sneek
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Spant!, Bussum
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater de Mythe, Goes
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Spant!, Bussum
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Best of... Ton Kas KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Theo Nijland - En de rest is onzin Theaterkerk Hemels, Twisk
00:00
Evergreen Top 1000 Live Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
00:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! C.C. De Kei, Reusel
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
11:00
20 JAAR K3 Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
14:00
20 JAAR K3 Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
15:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jon Allen Paard, Den Haag
16:00
Into The Void Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
16:00
Brahm/VDE Trio Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
17:00
20 JAAR K3 Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Martin Garrix
Martin Garrix RAI Theater, Amsterdam
1
18:00
MeisjeDjamila Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:00
Hippe Gasten - Doe mij een liedje speciaal Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
19:30
The Bootleg Doors Podium 't Beest, Goes
19:30
Dele Sosimi / Pat Thomas & Kwashibu Area Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Motorpsycho Paard, Den Haag
Foto The Gathering
The Gathering Hedon, Zwolle
2
6
19:30
Andreya Triana Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Conjurer
Conjurer Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Foto Andre Hazes Jr.
Andre Hazes Jr. Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
O'G3NE Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Fischer-Z M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Foto Monomyth
Monomyth Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:00
Ilse DeLange Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Navarone Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto Waylon
Waylon Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
20:00
Indian Askin De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:00
Dennis van Aarssen Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Nebula dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Axelle Red Maison de la Culture d'Arlon, Arlon
20:00
Abdelkader Secteur Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
KO KO MO Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Urbanus Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
G. Love BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Greyson Chance Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Full Crate live with band Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniel Caesar TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Joe Buck Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Cabarestafette ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Wolpop: Sociale Onrust / Dinner for Breakfast / Ome Bob's Tribute Band Wolbodo, Delft
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
The Pink Floyd Sound - The Wall Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud cc Binder , Puurs
20:00
Jan Akkerman Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:00
Hehobros Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Sioen Plays Graceland Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Belle Perez Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Naturally 7 - On Tour 2019 Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Toko Telo De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Pagina -180