PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1786
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 15 okt
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
2
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Atak
Enschede
3
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
013
Tilburg
14
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
2
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
1
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
4
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
4
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Q-bus
Leiden
21:00
Toogenblik
Haren (Borgloon)
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
21:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
21:00
So What!
Gouda
Effenaar
Eindhoven
6
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
3
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Fenix
Sittard
1
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Total Music
Schiedam
21:00
Le Tipi
Liège
21:00
ACU
Utrecht
21:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
21:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Trouw
Amsterdam
21:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:30
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
23:00
Ndrgrnd (Underground)
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
za 16 okt
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Capellenborg Theater
Wijhe
De Pompstee
Roden
1
De Muze
Noordwijk
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Atelier Rock
Huy
Vk*
Brussel
Starsound Studio
Utrecht
De Beuk
Barendrecht
Go Planet
Enschede
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
2
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
Todo
Best
16:00
Scum
Katwijk
4
16:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
17:00
Moira
Utrecht
19:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
19:00
De Rots
Antwerpen
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
20:00
Kunstencentrum Belgie
Hasselt
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Handelsbeurs
Gent
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
Funkenstein
Nijmegen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
5
Iduna
Drachten
1
De Schakel
Reuver
18
20:00
Centre Culturel Chenee
Chênée
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
Biebob
Vosselaar
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
5
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
PandDemonium
Antwerpen
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Bluescafe
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
JJ Musichouse
Zoetermeer
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
1
20:00
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel

vrijdag 15 oktober 2010

20:15
Tim Akkerman in concert / try-out Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Andermans veren Live! Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Liesbeth List Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Heather Nova Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:30
Hedon Presents: COLINN / Fancy Roam / Freeman's P Hedon, Zwolle
2
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Foto Tim Knol
Tim Knol Atak, Enschede
3
20:30
Cords P60, Amstelveen
20:30
de Nits Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Jon Oliva's Pain 013, Tilburg
14
20:30
Chi Coltrane Paard, Den Haag
2
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
1
20:30
Steve Ignorant presents Crass Songs 1977-1984 Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:30
Unitopia Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Lange Frans S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:30
Hester Macrander Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Cd-presentatie: Ravolva Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
Stevie Ann + support Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Berry Lussenburg Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Maarten van Roozendaal Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Go Back To The Zoo Paard, Den Haag
4
20:30
Peter Pan Speedrock Bibelot, Dordrecht
4
1
21:00
Gare Du nord De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Ad Hoc / Tim Holehouse Q-bus, Leiden
21:00
Stephen Simmons Toogenblik, Haren (Borgloon)
21:00
Söndörgõ RASA, Utrecht
Foto Giovanca
Giovanca De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
21:00
We Cook With Fire Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Terrakota (pt/ao) N9, Eeklo
21:00
Doug MacLeod Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
21:00
The Healers Spirit of 66, Verviers
21:00
Dahl So What!, Gouda
Foto DeWolff + support
DeWolff + support Effenaar, Eindhoven
6
Foto Lavalu
Lavalu Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
3
21:00
Sir James / The Architect Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Flinke Namen Fenix, Sittard
1
21:00
Epic Fail > 90s Punkrock Party dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Toto Project Total Music, Schiedam
21:00
Seth Augustus Le Tipi, Liège
21:00
Sand Creek Massacre / Tense Reaction ACU, Utrecht
21:15
The Opposites Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
21:30
Bangkokk (D) + Nasty Nuns (D) Little Devil, Tilburg
21:30
Casual Silence / Day Six The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
No Age Trouw, Amsterdam
21:30
Zwart Licht Gigant, Apeldoorn
22:00
Popronde Arnhem Luxor Live, Arnhem
22:00
Fudge Funky Friday: Vonk + Dj Sugaspank SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:00
Radio Blackout Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:30
Wheels On Fire (USA) Patronaat, Haarlem
22:30
Whalebone Woetsjtok, Brunssum
23:00
RoughHouse Ndrgrnd (Underground), Nijmegen
23:00
Shipwrec Label Kickoff Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zaterdag 16 oktober 2010

Hans Vermeulen Diligentia, Den Haag
Alex Roeka Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer Capellenborg Theater, Wijhe
Cuby and the Blizzards - Cat's Lost De Pompstee, Roden
1
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric De Muze, Noordwijk
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat van Beresteyn, Veendam
Bellini Atelier Rock, Huy
Giuliano Palma & The Bluebeaters Vk*, Brussel
Flamborough Head Starsound Studio, Utrecht
Monkeywrench De Beuk, Barendrecht
Foto K3
K3 Go Planet, Enschede
1
Foto The Magic Numbers
The Magic Numbers Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
2
The BluesKings Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Apocalypse Todo, Best
16:00
Kensington / MakeBelieve Scum, Katwijk
4
16:15
Slagerij van Kampen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
17:00
Neurobit in Moira Gallerie Utercht Moira, Utrecht
19:00
Trash in Duketown: Noyalty / Rise A Thousand / The Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Foto R&B Throwback 3
R&B Throwback 3 Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
19:00
Manic Movement De Rots, Antwerpen
20:00
Scarlet Rose Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
20:00
CocoRosie / Devendra Banhart Kunstencentrum Belgie, Hasselt
20:00
Herfstswing J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Aloe Blacc / Seu Jorge Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Dead in Decadence Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:00
The Applejacks / The Don't Touch My Croque-Monsie Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Heather Nova Handelsbeurs, Gent
20:00
Maxence Cyrin / Nouvelle Vague De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
Lemon Funkenstein, Nijmegen
20:00
Mintzkov Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
5
Foto Boef en de Gelogeerde Aap / Rico & Sticks
Boef en de Gelogeerde Aap / Rico & Sticks Iduna, Drachten
1
Foto Epica
Epica De Schakel, Reuver
18
20:00
Darkness Dynamite Centre Culturel Chenee, Chênée
20:00
Ufomammut Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Jon Oliva's Pain / Neverland Biebob, Vosselaar
20:00
Guus Meeuwis Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2010 Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
The Mad Trist Groene Engel, Oss
5
Tom Rhodes Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:00
Piepschuim C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
20:00
Pieter Embrechts & The New Radio Kings / Sarah Fer C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Kathaarsys PandDemonium, Antwerpen
20:00
Tim Knol P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Unitopia Bluescafe, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
M-Pac JJ Musichouse, Zoetermeer
20:00
My Favorite Scar + support Corneel, Lelystad
1
20:00
Circle II Circle / Vicious Rumors The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
1
20:00
Steve Winwood Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Pagina -1786