PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1785
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 21 okt
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
18
5
20:30
013
Tilburg
3
20:30
013
Tilburg
1
De Vorstin
Hilversum
3
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
1
21:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
Bibelot
Dordrecht
2
21:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
1
21:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
21:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
1
21:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
22:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
1
22:00
OT301
Amsterdam
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
Vera
Groningen
1
vr 22 okt
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Kajak
Twello
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
So What!
Gouda
De Vorstin
Hilversum
2
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Van Gogh Museum
Amsterdam
1
Théâtre National
Brussel
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
Agnietenhof
Tiel
PandDemonium
Antwerpen
Spinoza
Leeuwarden
Atelier Rock
Huy
Vera
Groningen
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Victorie
Alkmaar
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Posttheater
Arnhem
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
De Amer
Amen
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
17:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20
3
De Rots
Antwerpen
19:00
Flinty's
Haarlem
3
19:30
Plan C
Rotterdam
19:30
De Pul
Uden
1
19:30
Simplon
Groningen
6
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
013
Tilburg
3
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
4
3
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
20:00
Mezz
Breda
2
3
20:00
Panama
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
P3
Purmerend
Dynamo
Eindhoven
3
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
3
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Jonosh
Asten
20:00
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Sjor
Roggel
2
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Trouw
Amsterdam
1
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis

donderdag 21 oktober 2010

20:15
Tim Akkerman Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Lange Frans Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Wende Snijders Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Mariska van Kolck Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
The Blues Brothers - Jim de Groot en Londonse cast Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Kamps En Kamps Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Paco de Lucia Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
This is Hotel California too! Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Maarten van Roozendaal Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 (reprise) Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:30
Murth Mossel Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Flying Lotus @ ADE Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
1
20:30
Christian Scott Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Hyperrhythm Festival (ADE) Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Nathalie Baartman Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Sabaton
Sabaton Doornroosje, Nijmegen
18
5
20:30
Jex Thoth 013, Tilburg
3
20:30
Perquisite 013, Tilburg
1
Foto Tim Knol
Tim Knol De Vorstin, Hilversum
3
20:30
Deolinda Paard, Den Haag
20:30
MetaalNacht Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
Intgeniep - Gevoel voor humeur De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
21:00
Have Nots The Stage (GL), Arnhem
1
21:00
Paul Di'anno (ex Iron Maiden) + Children of Damne Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
Foto Crippled Black Phoenix
Crippled Black Phoenix Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect Bibelot, Dordrecht
2
21:00
Shawn Pittman Muziekodroom, Hasselt
21:00
999+ Red Flag 77 The Rambler, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Rhythm Orgy SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
21:00
Nikoo PopEi, Eindhoven
21:00
Ladysmith Black Mambazo Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
21:00
Tracy Bonham Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
1
21:30
Bomb the Bass Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:30
Steffen Morrison De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Shapeshifter // Hosted by Classified Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Men Among Animals Luxor Live, Arnhem
22:00
Bombay Show Pig SuperMarkt, Den Haag
1
22:00
ADE: MinimalWave301 OT301, Amsterdam
22:30
Macronizm + Dual Force Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Progressive City: Hunee + Reza Athar + Niels van M Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
Club Gibby's: ARTis Vera, Groningen
1

vrijdag 22 oktober 2010

Cuby and the Blizzards - Cat's Lost DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Taster Kajak, Twello
Chi Coltrane Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Voorronde Grote Prijs van het Groene Har So What!, Gouda
Peter Pan Speedrock De Vorstin, Hilversum
2
Nico Dijkshoorn & Leon Verdonschot - Ook Voor Vrou Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
C-Mon & Kypski Van Gogh Museum, Amsterdam
1
Jacques Higelin Théâtre National, Brussel
Foto Night of the Proms 2010
Night of the Proms 2010 Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Rajery C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
The Bootleg Beatles Agnietenhof, Tiel
Kruger PandDemonium, Antwerpen
Blue Velvet (NL) Spinoza, Leeuwarden
Birdpen Atelier Rock, Huy
Flux CD Presentatie // Dominic Castle Vera, Groningen
Alex Roeka Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
A Day's Work / Semistereo Victorie, Alkmaar
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2010 Posttheater, Arnhem
Ou Est Les Swimming Pool Merleyn, Nijmegen
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Jaimi Faulkner De Amer, Amen
Hans Vermeulen Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
17:00
Anti-Flag / Pulled Apart By Horses / The Swellers Melkweg, Amsterdam
20
3
Lords De Rots, Antwerpen
19:00
State of Negation Flinty's, Haarlem
3
19:30
De Koffers / First Contact / Juice / NoMotto / The Plan C, Rotterdam
19:30
The Doors Experience De Pul, Uden
1
19:30
Kensington / MakeBelieve / Mimi Soya Simplon, Groningen
6
20:00
Arno Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Jaimi Faulkner De Amer, Amen
20:00
Rock-n-Roell - Roel Meijvis De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Only Seven Left 013, Tilburg
3
20:00
Mintzkov Fenix, Sittard
4
3
20:00
shining + Enthroned + Svart Crown Willemeen, Arnhem
1
20:00
Abel Mezz, Breda
2
3
20:00
Black Oysters Panama, Amsterdam
20:00
Omnia Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
BLACK METAL: Of Hells Fire Grave Desecrator + Angm StudioGonz, Gouda
20:00
Robin Gibb Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Graffiti6 Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Rico / Sticks & A.R.T. P3, Purmerend
Foto Rocktoberfest presents: Heidevolk, Grimm & Mondvol
Rocktoberfest presents: Heidevolk, Grimm & Mondvol Dynamo, Eindhoven
3
1
Foto Y&T + theNAME
Y&T + theNAME Patronaat, Haarlem
3
Dagoba Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
IZAH Jonosh, Asten
20:00
La Caution, Ganja White Night Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Bonafide The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:00
Jex Thoth Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Quentin Mosimann Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Hillbilly Hellcats Sjor, Roggel
2
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Foto Hercules and Love Affair
Hercules and Love Affair Trouw, Amsterdam
1
Kane Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk et le Big Bazar Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
De Coronas Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
De Kast Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Kees Torn met Loze kreten / try-out Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Pagina -1785