PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1781
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 22 okt
20:00
Mezz
Breda
2
3
20:00
013
Tilburg
3
Trouw
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Panama
Amsterdam
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
4
3
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
2
20:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
Dynamo
Eindhoven
3
1
20:00
De Amer
Amen
Patronaat
Haarlem
3
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
1
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
3
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Trix
Antwerpen
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
WMDC
Rotterdam
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Total Music
Schiedam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
3
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Lijm en Cultuur
Delft
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Mezz
Breda
1
1
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
20:30
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:45
013
Tilburg
8
8
EKKO
Utrecht
2
21:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
Toogenblik
Haren (Borgloon)
21:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
25
2
21:00
De Azijnfabriek
Roermond
1
21:00
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
21:00
Café Lollipop
Oss
1
21:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
21:00
O.J.C. Maddogs
Groesbeek
1
21:00
Capsloc
Capelle aan den IJssel
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
2
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
21:00
Perron 55
Venlo
21:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
4
21:30
Backstage
Nijmegen
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:30
OCCII
Amsterdam
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
22:00
Powerzone
Amsterdam
2
OT301
Amsterdam
1
23:00
Ndrgrnd (Underground)
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Hangar 20
Breda
za 23 okt
De Roma
Antwerpen
ORKZbar
Groningen
De Cour
Terheijden
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
RASA
Utrecht
Club Up
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Brennels Buiten
Kraggenburg
Iduna
Drachten
1
Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV.
Eindhoven
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
2
Groene Engel
Oss
1
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
Hangar 20
Breda

vrijdag 22 oktober 2010

20:00
Abel Mezz, Breda
2
3
20:00
Only Seven Left 013, Tilburg
3
Foto Hercules and Love Affair
Hercules and Love Affair Trouw, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Black Oysters Panama, Amsterdam
20:00
Mintzkov Fenix, Sittard
4
3
20:00
shining + Enthroned + Svart Crown Willemeen, Arnhem
1
20:00
Graffiti6 Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Robin Gibb Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
2
20:00
BLACK METAL: Of Hells Fire Grave Desecrator + Angm StudioGonz, Gouda
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Jex Thoth Magasin 4, Brussel
Foto Rocktoberfest presents: Heidevolk, Grimm & Mondvol
Rocktoberfest presents: Heidevolk, Grimm & Mondvol Dynamo, Eindhoven
3
1
20:00
Jaimi Faulkner De Amer, Amen
Foto Y&T + theNAME
Y&T + theNAME Patronaat, Haarlem
3
20:00
Arno Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Omnia Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Hans Vermeulen en Sandy Coast Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
1
20:15
Suicide Commando Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
20:15
Babette van Veen Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Anneke van Giersbergen & Agua de Annique De Helling, Utrecht
3
Kane Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:15
Steve Vai De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
20:15
Black Voices - A spiritual journey Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
De Kast Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk et le Big Bazar Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
George Brooks / Talvin Singh / Terry Riley Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Kees Torn met Loze kreten / try-out Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Coronas Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Enslaved / Negura Bunget / Shining (NO) Trix, Antwerpen
20:30
Andreia Dias / Tremor Zizek RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Fresku + R.Kay + Brazz Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Full Moon Concert WMDC, Rotterdam
20:30
Anouar Brahem Couturier/Matinier LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Jazz or No / Jazzcape / NeX-t / Romertopf Total Music, Schiedam
20:30
The Opposites De Oosterpoort, Groningen
3
20:30
Ladysmith Black Mambazo Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Brown Hill Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
Portico Quartet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Lisbee Stainton Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Pam Feather Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Helden van Amstel Live Lijm en Cultuur, Delft
Daily Bread / KRACH / The Pleasure Principle Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Abel Mezz, Breda
1
1
20:30
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Open boek Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Alain Clark Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Jan Jaap van der Wal / Rosa Ensemble Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
De Dijk Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:30
Schudden - Noorderzon (try-out) Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Vlammende Vlamingen Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
20:30
Piepschuim Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:30
Daniël Samkalden Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 (reprise) Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:45
Only Seven Left 013, Tilburg
8
8
Foto The Van Jets / Woost
The Van Jets / Woost EKKO, Utrecht
2
21:00
Two Timers Spirit of 66, Verviers
21:00
Goldfish @ ADE Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
Robb Johnson Toogenblik, Haren (Borgloon)
21:00
Tracy Bonham Het Front, Vroomshoop
Foto Arch Enemy
Arch Enemy Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
25
2
21:00
Paul Di Anno De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
1
21:00
Jan Akkerman De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
21:00
Squeezer Café Lollipop, Oss
1
21:00
The Partysquad De Kelder, Amersfoort
21:00
Metallica Tribute Night: Hammer of Justice O.J.C. Maddogs, Groesbeek
1
21:00
CAPSLOC Real Deal Capsloc, Capelle aan den IJssel
21:00
Het Jankobus Drum & Bas Ensemble (seunenga/terpstr Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Foto Giovanca
Giovanca Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
2
Foto Raymond van het Groenewoud
Raymond van het Groenewoud Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
21:00
Tim Knol Perron 55, Venlo
21:00
Go Back To The Zoo Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
4
21:30
Helgrind, Serillian en Rohbau Backstage, Nijmegen
21:30
Irrational Library Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
21 Eyes of Ruby + Ampiphy (afscheidsconcert) + tan The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Schraapstaal Little Devil, Tilburg
21:30
The Works OCCII, Amsterdam
22:00
Fudge Funky Friday: Robin Brock + Zick Zack SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:00
Joast Luxor Live, Arnhem
22:00
MINUS Night - ADE Special Powerzone, Amsterdam
2
Foto ADE: Radical X
ADE: Radical X OT301, Amsterdam
1
23:00
The Crowns Ndrgrnd (Underground), Nijmegen
23:00
Planet Rose presents Jeff Mills Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
DJ Axefield Hangar 20, Breda

zaterdag 23 oktober 2010

Toots Thielemans De Roma, Antwerpen
Santo Barrio ORKZbar, Groningen
De Dijk De Cour, Terheijden
The Bootleg Beatles De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Trijntje Oosterhuis - Theatertournee Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Eiffel Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Mamer RASA, Utrecht
Amsterdam Dance Event Club Up, Amsterdam
Chi Coltrane Chassé Theater, Breda
zZz Brennels Buiten, Kraggenburg
Peter Pan Speedrock Iduna, Drachten
1
Foto We love the 90’s
We love the 90’s Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV., Eindhoven
Nico Dijkshoorn & Leon Verdonschot - Ook Voor Vrou Agora Theater Druten, Druten
2
Anneke van Giersbergen & Agua de Annique Groene Engel, Oss
1
3 Speed Automatic Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
SIDE-ISSUE Hangar 20, Breda
Pagina -1781