PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1780
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 28 okt
013
Tilburg
4
21:00
SUB071
Leiden
21:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Le Tipi
Liège
21:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Tivoli
Utrecht
5
1
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Vooruit
Gent
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
3
vr 29 okt
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
De Peppel
Zeist
1
MECC
Maastricht
Simplon
Groningen
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
2
Scheld'apen
Antwerpen
Outland
Rotterdam
1
Théâtre National
Brussel
Vooruit
Gent
1
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
So What!
Gouda
Jonosh
Asten
Vk*
Brussel
Willemeen
Arnhem
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
18:00
Kavka
Antwerpen
Tivoli
Utrecht
12
19:00
013
Tilburg
15
2
19:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
10
1
19:30
Plan C
Rotterdam
19:30
Watt
Rotterdam
19:30
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
9
1
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
WMDC
Rotterdam
20:00
't Guulke
nederweert
20:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
2
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
20:00
De Pul
Uden
5
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
1
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
SUB071
Leiden
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
013
Tilburg
1
1
20:00
JH The Bassment
Limbricht
20:00
Panama
Amsterdam
Metropool
Hengelo
2
Fenix
Sittard
1
20:00
Stédsj Muziekpodium
Barneveld
1
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
13
2
Lakei
Helmond
1
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23
3
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
M-Lab
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
3
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
21:00
Atak
Enschede

donderdag 28 oktober 2010

Foto Shining (Noorwegen)
Shining (Noorwegen) 013, Tilburg
4
21:00
The Starlets SUB071, Leiden
21:00
Globaloca! Mundo Sol, Un Tour Du Monde En Musique SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
21:00
The Apers Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Hanggai Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Lemon Straw Le Tipi, Liège
21:00
Giel Allicht, Nijmegen
21:00
John Mayall Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Trentemoller
Trentemoller Tivoli, Utrecht
5
1
21:30
Raffa De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Trip to Dover + The Nuke The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Shaking Godspeed CD-party Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
22:00
We Be Naked Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
The Terror Pigeon Dance Revolt! Vooruit, Gent
22:00
The Pleasure Principle (aftershow Melt-Banana) Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Go Back To The Zoo Luxor Live, Arnhem
3

vrijdag 29 oktober 2010

Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Anneke van Giersbergen & Agua de Annique De Peppel, Zeist
1
Mecc Jazz Maastricht MECC, Maastricht
The Q4 Simplon, Groningen
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Kane Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
2
Midnight Galaxy Scheld'apen, Antwerpen
Foto The Game
The Game Outland, Rotterdam
1
Goran Bregovic Théâtre National, Brussel
Foto KRS-One
KRS-One Vooruit, Gent
1
Wibi Soerjadi Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Adriana Calcanhotto Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Soma / The Vismets Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Spacekees So What!, Gouda
Farflung Jonosh, Asten
Ozric Tentacles Vk*, Brussel
Hecate Willemeen, Arnhem
Deolinda Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
The Bootleg Beatles C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
18:00
Reproach Kavka, Antwerpen
Foto Delain / Stream of Passion / Kingfisher Sky
Delain / Stream of Passion / Kingfisher Sky Tivoli, Utrecht
12
19:00
Therion 013, Tilburg
15
2
19:30
Only Seven Left Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
10
1
19:30
Branding / Liptease and the Backstreet Crackbanger Plan C, Rotterdam
19:30
Gare Du nord Watt, Rotterdam
19:30
Rock 'n Roots Guitar Night: Joe Satriani / Sonny Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
9
1
Foto Barbaars! 2010
Barbaars! 2010 Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
€5,- Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Devon Allman's Honeytribe Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Casa de la Musica - Charanga 214 / Ramón Valle WMDC, Rotterdam
20:00
Jaimi Faulkner 't Guulke, nederweert
20:00
RedRoom Live - The Tunes + Remi Walsari & Mr Orang Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
2
20:00
San Andreas Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Kensington / MakeBelieve / Mimi Soya De Pul, Uden
5
20:00
Wende Snijders De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Motek in concert C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Omnia - Theater Tour Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
1
20:00
The Mad Trist / Wallace Vanborn Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Jim Jones Revue Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Boutros Bubba SUB071, Leiden
20:00
Emergenza Band Competition Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Messer Chups LVC, Leiden
20:00
Sophia Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Happy Birthday De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
20:00
De Kast Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Foto I Am Oak
I Am Oak 013, Tilburg
1
1
20:00
The Apers JH The Bassment, Limbricht
20:00
Staton Panama, Amsterdam
Foto Waylon
Waylon Metropool, Hengelo
2
Foto Tim Knol
Tim Knol Fenix, Sittard
1
20:00
Mooi Wark Stédsj Muziekpodium, Barneveld
1
20:00
Buscemi & The Michel Bisceglia Ensemble Botanique, Brussel
Foto Jamiroquai
Jamiroquai Paradiso, Amsterdam
13
2
Foto Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel
Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel Lakei, Helmond
1
20:00
Steven De Bruyn, Tony Gyselinck & Roland Vooruit, Gent
Foto Yeasayer
Yeasayer Melkweg, Amsterdam
23
3
20:00
Baskerville Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:00
Blues Brothers Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Roberto Fonseca De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Kane Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Paul van Vliet Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Trijntje Oosterhuis Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Manmanman met AAP Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Piepschuim M-Lab, Amsterdam
20:30
Ceumar Group ft. Mike del Ferro Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Maraca RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Ian Siegal Band De Roma, Antwerpen
20:30
Het lichaam liegt nooit Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Miss Montreal
Miss Montreal Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
Perquisite Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Jason Moran & the Bandwagon LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Daniel Samkalden - Ik en de wereld Werftheater, Utrecht
Foto Popa Chubby
Popa Chubby De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
3
20:30
Alain Clark Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
Baxteen / Roundabouts De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
20:30
Carl Barat Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
Foto Level 42
Level 42 De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
Foto Giovanca
Giovanca Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Jasper van Kuijk / Jeroens Clan Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
An Pierlé & White Velvet: try-out De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Hungarian Pink Floyd Show Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
21:00
Disco 80's 90's party: The Classics Atak, Enschede
Pagina -1780