PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1779
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 29 okt
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
21:30
Het Depot
Leuven
21:30
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:30
Highlands
IJsselstein
1
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
The Cave
Amsterdam
23:00
Ndrgrnd (Underground)
Nijmegen
23:00
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
1
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
za 30 okt
De kentering
Rosmalen
Westerunie
Amsterdam
Ernesto's
Sittard
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
La Zone
Liège
La Vida
Tilburg
Zalencentrum Hingstman
Zeijen
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
De Helling
Utrecht
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
3
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
Théâtre National
Brussel
OCCII
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
1
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
1
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
19:00
De Nieuwe Oogst
Rotterdam
013
Tilburg
43
24
Hedon
Zwolle
5
Patronaat
Haarlem
4
1
19:30
Sojo
Leuven
19:30
013
Tilburg
2
19:30
De Pul
Uden
1
20:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
P60
Amstelveen
2
2
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Nozem & De Non
Heemskerk
20:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Bourla
Antwerpen
20:00
Starsound Studio
Utrecht
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
4
20:00
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Edma
VORSELAAR
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
1
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Melkweg
Amsterdam
65
4
20:00
Theater 4en1
Breukelen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
3
20:00
Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape
Veenendaal
4
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Landgoed Zonnestraal
Hilversum
20:00
JJ Musichouse
Zoetermeer
20:00
Poppodium De IJsbreker
Leusden
20:00
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
1
20:00
Watt
Rotterdam
2
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
1
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
M-Lab
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
Tivoli
Utrecht
12
1
20:30
P3
Purmerend
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
2
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
4
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
Atak
Enschede
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
1
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
1
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
10
1

vrijdag 29 oktober 2010

21:00
Brutal Assault / Nail King The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:00
Rory Block Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
21:30
Broken Glass Heroes Het Depot, Leuven
21:30
Monkey Business Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:30
Galanor / Kowai / SPUM Highlands, IJsselstein
1
21:30
The Dangerfields (UK) + Sidewalk + De Punkfabriek The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Minus.Plus StudioGonz, Gouda
22:00
Chilly Palmer Grooveband + Rundfunk Dj'S SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:00
Hells Basement De Kelder, Amersfoort
22:00
Dj Flava / Evenwicht / La Melodia Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Nailgun Massacre The Cave, Amsterdam
23:00
Project MDA Ndrgrnd (Underground), Nijmegen
23:00
Guido Staps unplugged Woetsjtok, Brunssum
23:00
DJ Roog + Greg Van Bueren + Mike van Loon + Vj NYO Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
23:00
Donna Summer / Duran Duran Duran / Glowstyx / Sick De Helling, Utrecht
1
23:00
The Arkanes (UK) Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Egbert / Mark Boon & Iso d'or / Tino Schuijt & Wu Patronaat, Haarlem

zaterdag 30 oktober 2010

Ten Years After De kentering, Rosmalen
Halloween Amsterdam Westerunie, Amsterdam
The Phoenix Explosion Ernesto's, Sittard
Samiam Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Washington Dead Cats La Zone, Liège
Halloween Rock fest 2010 La Vida, Tilburg
Cuby and the Blizzards - Cat's Lost Zalencentrum Hingstman, Zeijen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Keith Caputo De Helling, Utrecht
Sophia Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
3
Foto Dhafer Youssef
Dhafer Youssef Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
Burning Spear Théâtre National, Brussel
Issa Bagayogo OCCII, Amsterdam
Omnia TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
1
Foto Joe Satriani
Joe Satriani Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
1
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
The Bootleg Beatles De Maaspoort, Venlo
Jimmy Somerville / Kaoma Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
19:00
The Opposites De Nieuwe Oogst, Rotterdam
Foto Apocalyptica
Apocalyptica 013, Tilburg
43
24
Foto The Black Box Revelation
The Black Box Revelation Hedon, Zwolle
5
Foto MakeBelieve / Kensington / Mimi Soya
MakeBelieve / Kensington / Mimi Soya Patronaat, Haarlem
4
1
19:30
Musth CD release Sojo, Leuven
19:30
Woost + The Van Jets 013, Tilburg
2
19:30
Hungarian Pink Floyd Show De Pul, Uden
1
20:00
The Apers De Piek, Vlissingen
Foto Giovanca
Giovanca P60, Amstelveen
2
2
20:00
Gesman De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
Daybroke Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:00
Alex Roeka Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
The Herb Spectacles / The Pacifix Nozem & De Non, Heemskerk
20:00
Jaimi Faulkner NiX Podium, Enschede
Foto 3J'S
3J'S Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
CocoRosie Bourla, Antwerpen
20:00
Leap Day Starsound Studio, Utrecht
20:00
Sonic Syndicate Het Bolwerk, Sneek
4
20:00
Viberider Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Digital Leather Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
20:00
Emergenza Band Competition Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
The Seatsniffers Edma, VORSELAAR
20:00
Broken Glass Heroes (b) M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
1
20:00
Hurts Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Lange Frans Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto My Chemical Romance
My Chemical Romance Melkweg, Amsterdam
65
4
20:00
Alkemade en Bloemen Theater 4en1, Breukelen
20:00
Cee-Lo Green Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Pro-Pain & Supports Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Warpaint Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Powerwolf
Powerwolf The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
3
20:00
Indica Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape, Veenendaal
4
Greyline / Knalpot / We vs. Death EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Jan Akkerman Landgoed Zonnestraal, Hilversum
20:00
Ceremony Of Opposites / El Chupacabra JJ Musichouse, Zoetermeer
20:00
Apollo Creed Poppodium De IJsbreker, Leusden
20:00
Tribute to the masters of metal Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
1
20:00
The Opposites Watt, Rotterdam
2
20:00
My Favorite Scar + support De Spot, Middelburg
1
20:00
Carl Barat Botanique, Brussel
20:15
Tim Akkerman Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:15
Chippendales - Only The Best Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Michiel Borstlap met Solo 2010 Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Piepschuim M-Lab, Amsterdam
20:15
Jörgen Raymann Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
De Kast Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Paul van Vliet Diligentia, Den Haag
1
Foto Yeasayer
Yeasayer Tivoli, Utrecht
12
1
20:30
The Pedro Delgados & El Mariachi P3, Purmerend
20:30
A Silent Express Corneel, Lelystad
2
20:30
Popronde: Handsome Poets / Bram Dehont / Moonpilot Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Therion De Oosterpoort, Groningen
4
20:30
Ozric Tentacles + support Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
The Mad Trist Atak, Enschede
1
20:30
JP den Tex Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Nina de la Croix Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Beachbattle: COLINN , Inshoutout, Montany en Plaat Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
1
Foto Joe Satriani
Joe Satriani Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
1
20:30
Daniel Samkalden - Ik en de wereld Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Boris McCutcheon In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
20:30
The Carpet Crawlers (A Genesis Celebration) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Denvis & The Real Deal Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Jeremy Pelt Quintet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Only Seven Left Paard, Den Haag
10
1
Pagina -1779